noscript image
USL Pro - USA
Sam 09 Mar
New York RB II New York RB II
19:00
Swope Park Swope Park
Dim 10 Mar
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
01:00
Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
01:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
01:30
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
01:30
Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
Nashville SC Nashville SC
02:00
Loudoun United Loudoun United
El Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive
03:30
OKC Energy OKC Energy
New Mexico United New Mexico United
03:30
Fresno FC Fresno FC
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
04:00
Colorado Springs Switchback Colorado Springs .
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
04:30
Austin Bold Austin Bold
Equipe / Points
2 Atlanta United II AFC 0
4 Bethlehem Steel BST 0
5 Birmingham Legion BLE 0
6 North Carolina CAR 0
7 Charleston Battery CHA 0
8 Charlotte Independence CHA 0
12 Hartford Athletic HAA 0
13 Indy Eleven IND 0
16 Loudoun United LOU 0
17 Louisville City LOU 0
18 Memphis 901 MEM 0
19 Nashville SC NSC 0
21 New York RB II NYO 0
24 Ottawa Fury OTT 0
25 Pittsburgh Riverhounds PIT 0
31 Saint Louis LOU 0
33 Swope Park SWO 0
34 Tampa Bay Rowdies TAM 0
 
1 Phoenix Rising ARI 0
3 Austin Bold AUB 0
9 Colorado Springs Switchback COL 0
10 El Paso Locomotive EPL 0
11 Fresno FC FFC 0
14 LA Galaxy II LAG 0
15 Las Vegas Lights LVG 0
20 New Mexico United NMU 0
22 OKC Energy OKC 0
23 Orange County Blues ORA 0
26 Portland Timbers II POR 0
27 Real Monarchs MON 0
28 Reno 1868 REN 0
29 Rio Grande Valley RGV 0
30 Sacramento Republic SAC 0
32 Seattle Sounders II SEA 0
35 Tulsa Roughnecks TUL 0
36 San Antonio USA 0
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
Arsenal
18:30
Chelsea
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
West Ham
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Man. Utd
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Newcastle
16:00
Cardiff City
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Southampton
16:00
Everton
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Watford
16:00
Burnley
Sam 19 Jan
13:30 En cours 43'
Wolves
2 - 0
Leicester
es - ISO Country Code Liga Santander »
Sam 19 Jan
20:45
Celta
20:45
Valencia
Sam 19 Jan
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Sevilla
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
Huesca
18:30
Atlético
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sam 19 Jan
18:00
Udinese
18:00
Parma
Sam 19 Jan
15:00
Roma
15:00
Torino
Sam 19 Jan
20:30
Inter
20:30
Sassuolo
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
B. Monchengladbach
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
RB Leipzig
18:30
B. Dortmund
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
Mainz 05
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Monaco
20:00
Strasbourg
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Toulouse
Sam 19 Jan
17:00
PSG
17:00
Guingamp
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Nice
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX - Clôture »
Sam 19 Jan
04:00 terminé
Morelia
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sam 19 Jan
04:00 terminé
Puebla
1 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Liga NOS »
Sam 19 Jan
21:30
CD Santa Clara
21:30
Marítimo
Sam 19 Jan
16:30
Belenenses
16:30
Tondela
Sam 19 Jan
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Moreirense
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Utrecht
Sam 19 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Feyenoord
Sam 19 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sam 19 Jan
20:45
Groningen
20:45
Heracles
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Almería
16:00
Cádiz
Sam 19 Jan
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
18:00
Real Zaragoza
Sam 19 Jan
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Córdoba
Sam 19 Jan
20:30 Reporté
Reus Deportiu
20:30
Las Palmas
Sam 19 Jan
20:30
Málaga
20:30
Lugo
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Sam 19 Jan
18:00
Apollon Smirnis
18:00
Levadiakos
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Panionios
Sam 19 Jan
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Olympiacos Piraeus
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Teplice
5 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 59'
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 58'
Gyirmot
2 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Podbeskidzie
3 - 0
Energetyk ROW Rybnik INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Wolfsberger AC
5 - 3
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 56'
Nordsjaelland
0 - 4
AGF Aarhus
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 66'
Austria Wien
2 - 1
Ried
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Hradec Králové
6 - 1
Loko Vltavin INFO
Sam 19 Jan
01:00 terminé
Millonarios
2 - 1
América de Cali INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:15 terminé
Baník Ostrava II
0 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00
Sabah
13:00
MTK Budapest
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Thisted
1 - 1
Vendsyssel INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 68'
Randers
1 - 0
SonderjyskE
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 60'
Karviná
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 53'
IK Frej
0 - 2
Hammarby IF
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 53'
Häcken
1 - 0
Norrby
Sam 19 Jan
09:30 terminé
Kecskemeti TE
0 - 1
Tiszakécske INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Ingolstadt 04 II
3 - 0
Augsburg II INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Gornik Leczna
4 - 1
Motor Lublin INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Vranov nad Topľou INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:30 terminé
Ruch Chorzów
4 - 1
Ruch Radzionków INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Třinec
5 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Scheiblingkirchen-
1 - 4
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Wolfsberger AC II
0 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:30 terminé
Vysocina Jihlava
6 - 3
Vyškov INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Bałtyk Gdynia
2 - 3
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Celje
2 - 0
Šampion Celje INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Chrobry Głogów
2 - 0
Stilon Gorzów INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Dukla Praha
4 - 1
Chrudim INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Kromeriz
1 - 4
Slovácko INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00
Rudes
11:00
Mladost
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Senica
3 - 2
Petržalka Akadémia INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Baník Sokolov
1 - 4
Pribram INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Vanløse
0 - 2
Avarta INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00
Artsakh
12:00
Shirak
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Kluczbork
5 - 2
Stal Brzeg INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Köln II
4 - 0
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Třinec
1 - 1
Hlučín INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Garbarnia Kraków INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:10 terminé
Tulevik Viljandi
2 - 1
FC Elva INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:15 terminé
AC Oulu
1 - 2
RoPS Rovaniemi INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:30 terminé
Zlaté Moravce
4 - 1
Banská Bystrica INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 46'
Bayern Múnich II
3 - 0
VfR Garching
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 51'
BFC Dynamo
1 - 0
Neustrelitz
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 59'
Cegledi
1 - 2
Lokomotíva Košice
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 66'
Debreceni VSC
1 - 1
Budaörsi
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 60'
DAC
0 - 0
Soroksár SC
Sam 19 Jan
12:00
Ekranas Panevezys
12:00
Wigry Suwalki
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook