Apertura Segunda División Venezuela
Dim 24 Jun
Llaneros Guanare
1-1
Chicó de Guayana
Dim 01 Jul
Chicó de Guayana
0-1
Llaneros Guanare
Equipe / Points
1 Llaneros de Guanare LLA 10
2 Chicó de Guayana DIA 5
 
3 CD Hermanos Colmenarez COL 1
4 Yaracuy YAR 0
Apertura Segunda División Venezuela
Dim 10 Jun
Libertador
3-0
Yaracuy
Deportivo Petare
6-0
Atl. Furrial
Petroleros
3-1
UCV
Angostura
1-0
Margarita
Lun 11 Jun
Chicó de Guayana
2-1
Gran Valencia
Equipe / Points
1 Yaracuy YAR 39
2 Chicó de Guayana DIA 38
5 Gran Valencia GVA 34
7 Deportivo Petare PET 32
8 Libertador LIB 29
9 Petroleros de Anzoátegui PDA 27
12 Angostura ANG 23
13 UCV UCV 23
15 Margarita MAR 20
16 Atl. Furrial ATL 20
18 LALA LAL 18
 
3 Llaneros de Guanare LLA 36
4 CD Hermanos Colmenarez COL 34
6 ULA Mérida ULA 32
10 Ureña URE 26
11 Yaracuyanos YAR 25
14 Deportivo JBL del Zulia ZUL 22
17 Atlético El Vigía FC ATL 19
19 Real Frontera FC FRO 18
20 Titanes FC TIT 16
21 Falcon FAL 15
Copa Sudamericana »
Ven 20 Jul
00:30 terminé
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 2
J. Wilstermann INFO
Ven 20 Jul
02:45 En cours 88'
Rampla Juniors
0 - 0
Santa Fe
Serie A »
Ven 20 Jul
00:30 terminé
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
3 - 1
América Mineiro INFO
Ven 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Atletico PR
2 - 2
Internacional Porto Alegre INFO
Ven 20 Jul
00:30 terminé
Chapecoense
1 - 1
Bahía INFO
Ven 20 Jul
01:00 terminé
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO
Ven 20 Jul
01:00 terminé
Santos FC
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO
Coupe Argentine »
Ven 20 Jul
22:10
Olimpo
22:10
Aldosivi
Ven 20 Jul
19:30
Tigre
19:30
Guillermo Brown
Amicaux »
Ven 20 Jul
04:00 En cours 30'
América
0 - 0
Man. Utd
Ven 20 Jul
20:00
Torquay United
20:00
Cardiff City
Ven 20 Jul
16:00
Heracles
16:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Ven 20 Jul
20:45
Curzon Ashton
20:45
Burnley
Ven 20 Jul
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Burnley
Ven 20 Jul
17:00
Ajaccio
17:00
Bastia
Ven 20 Jul
17:00
Auxerre
17:00
Troyes
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
Nancy
18:00
Strasbourg
Ven 20 Jul
20:00
Birmingham City
20:00
Doncaster Rovers
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
19:00
Excelsior
Ven 20 Jul
17:00
Ajaccio
17:00
Nîmes
Ven 20 Jul
18:30
Caen
18:30
Le Havre
Ven 20 Jul
19:30
KVC Westerlo
19:30
Anderlecht
Ven 20 Jul
18:30
Grimma 1919
18:30
RB Leipzig
Ven 20 Jul
20:00
Levante
20:00
AFC Bournemouth
Ven 20 Jul
20:30
Aberdeen
20:30
West Bromwich Albion
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
Amiens SC
18:00
Paris FC
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
Rodez
18:00
Montpellier
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
Werder Bremen
18:00
Köln
Ven 20 Jul
21:00
Porto
21:00
Lille
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
Trabzonspor
18:00
Spartak Moskva
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
Cercle Brugge
18:00
Boulogne
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Cambuur
19:00
De Graafschap
Ven 20 Jul
18:30
Roma
18:30
Avellino
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
FK Krasnodar
Ven 20 Jul
17:00
Reading
17:00
Rubin Kazán
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
KV Oostende
18:00
Lokomotiva
Ven 20 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
Real Vicenza VS
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Getafe
19:00
Unión Adarve
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
Eibar
18:00
R. Sociedad
Ven 20 Jul
20:00
CD Varea
20:00
Izarra
Ven 20 Jul
20:30
Tarancon
20:30
Conquense
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Jumilla
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Ven 20 Jul
20:00
Marbella
20:00
Granada
Ven 20 Jul
19:45
Recreativo
19:45
San Fernando CD
Ven 20 Jul
19:30
Varteks Varazdin
19:30
Dinamo Zagreb
Championnat de République tchèque »
Liga 1 »
Ven 20 Jul
20:00
CFR Cluj
20:00
Botosani
Premier League Belarus »
Ven 20 Jul
19:45
BATE Borisov
19:45
Minsk
Ven 20 Jul
17:45
Neman Grodno
17:45
Slutsk
A PFG »
Championnat du Danemark »
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Aalborg BK
19:00
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa »
Ven 20 Jul
20:30
Jagiellonia
20:30
Lechia Gdansk
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Pogon Szczecin
Coupe d'Autriche »
Ven 20 Jul
17:45
Leobendorf
17:45
Neuberg
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
SAK Klagenfurt
18:00
Völkermarkt
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
Reichenau
18:00
Kapfenberger SV
Ven 20 Jul
18:30
Maria Saal
18:30
St. Polten
Ven 20 Jul
18:30
Grödig
18:30
Hartberg
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Hertha
19:00
LASK Linz
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Deutschlandsberger
19:00
Amstetten
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Neusiedl
19:00
Admira Wacker Mödling
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Schwaz
19:00
Dornbirn
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Ebreichsdorf
19:00
Vorwarts Steyr
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Allerheiligen
19:00
Mattersburg
Ven 20 Jul
19:30
Mettersdorf
19:30
Horn
Ven 20 Jul
19:30
Karabakh Wien
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
Ven 20 Jul
20:20
Kufstein
20:20
Rapid Wien
Premier League Irlande »
Ven 20 Jul
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Ven 20 Jul
21:00
St Patrick's
21:00
Limerick
2. Division Groupe 3 »
Ven 20 Jul
16:00
NoSta
16:00
KamAZ
Ven 20 Jul
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Ural II
Ven 20 Jul
16:00
Lada Tolyatti
16:00
Zvezda Perm
Ven 20 Jul
17:00
Neftekhimik
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
Ven 20 Jul
18:30
Flora
18:30
Tulevik Viljandi
Regionalliga Groupe 1 »
Ven 20 Jul
18:30
FC Pipinsried
18:30
SV Wacker Burghausen
Ven 20 Jul
18:30
Viktoria
18:30
Rosenheim
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Augsburg II
19:00
Buchbach
Ven 20 Jul
19:00 Reporté
Bayern Múnich II
19:00
Nürnberg II
Ven 20 Jul
18:30
VfR Garching
18:30
Memmingen
Ven 20 Jul
18:30
Bayreuth SpVgg
18:30
Heimstetten
FNL »
Ven 20 Jul
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
17:00
Baník Sokolov
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Znojmo
19:00
Varnsdorf
Cup »
Ven 20 Jul
17:30
Tatran Oščadnica
17:30
Námestovo
Ven 20 Jul
18:30
Družstevník
18:30
Snina
Challenge League »
Ven 20 Jul
20:00
Lausanne Sports
20:00
Kriens
1. SNL »
Ven 20 Jul
18:00
Aluminij
18:00
Celje
Division 1 Groupe 1 »
Ven 20 Jul
19:00
Nykoping
19:00
Assyriska
Clausura Paraguay »
Ven 20 Jul
01:00 terminé
Libertad Asunción
2 - 3
Sportivo Luqueño INFO
PDL »
Super Liga »
I Liga »
Super League Malaysia »
Ven 20 Jul
15:00
Johor FC
15:00
PBS Kelantan
First Division »
Ven 20 Jul
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Cobh Ramblers
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook