noscript image
5

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Viêt-Nam

V-League
Mar 05 Mar
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1-3
Sai Gon Sai Gon
Sanna Khanh Hoa Sanna Khanh Hoa
3-4
Hai Phong Hai Phong
Ho Chí Minh Ho Chí Minh
2-0
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
Mer 06 Mar
Quang Ninh Quang Ninh
3-0
Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC
Viettel Viettel
0-2
Ha Noi T T Ha Noi T T
Jeu 07 Mar
Song Lam Nghe An Song Lam Nghe An
2-1
Binh Duong Binh Duong
Da Nang Da Nang
2-2
Quang Nam Quang Nam
Equipe / Points
1 Ho Chí Minh HCM 9
2 Ha Noi T T HAN 7
3 Song Lam Nghe An SON 7
4 Sai Gon HAN 6
5 Hai Phong HAI 6
6 Binh Duong BIN 4
7 Da Nang DAN 4
 
8 Quang Ninh QUA 4
9 Hoang Anh Gia Lai HOA 3
10 Nam Dinh NAM 3
11 Viettel VFC 3
12 Quang Nam QUA 2
13 Thanh Hoa FC THA 1
14 Sanna Khanh Hoa SAN 0
Segunda Vietnam
Ven 05 Avr
Pho Hien Pho Hien
11:00
Bình Phước Bình Phước
Sam 06 Avr
Binh Dinh Binh Dinh
10:00
Dong Thap Dong Thap
Long An Long An
11:00
Dak Lak Dak Lak
Phu Dong Phu Dong
13:00
An Giang An Giang
Dim 07 Avr
Xi Mang Tay Ninh Xi Mang Tay Ninh
10:00
Hong Linh Hà Tinh Hong Linh Tinh
CLB Bong Da Hue CLB Bong Da Hue
10:00
Can Tho Can Tho
Equipe / Points
1 An Giang ANG 0
2 Binh Dinh BIN 0
3 Bình Phước BIN 0
4 Can Tho CAN 0
5 CLB Bong Da Hue BDH 0
6 Dak Lak DAK 0
 
7 Dong Thap DON 0
8 Hong Linh Hà Tinh HLH 0
9 Long An LON 0
10 Pho Hien PHI 0
11 Phu Dong PDO 0
12 Xi Mang Tay Ninh TAY 0
Groupe 1
Sam 02 Mar
Ha Noi Sub 19 Ha Noi Sub 19
5-0
Than Quang Ninh Sub 19 Than Quang Ninh
Pho Hien Sub 19 Pho Hien Sub 19
1-2
Viettel Sub 19 Viettel Sub 19
Equipe / Points
1 Viettel Sub 19 VIE 16
2 Ha Noi Sub 19 TYT 15
3 Pho Hien Sub 19 PHS 11
 
4 Than Quang Ninh Sub 19 TQN 8
5 Nam Dinh Sub 19 NDS 6
Groupe 2
Sam 02 Mar
Thanh Hoa Sub 19 Thanh Hoa Sub 19
2-0
Hong Linh Hà Tinh Sub 19 Hong Linh Tinh
SHB Da Nang Sub 19 Nang
1-1
Hue Sub 19 Hue Sub 19
Equipe / Points
1 SLNA Sub 19 SLN 18
2 SHB Da Nang Sub 19 SHB 17
3 Hue Sub 19 HUE 8
 
4 Hong Linh Hà Tinh Sub 19 HLH 7
5 Thanh Hoa Sub 19 THO 7
Groupe 3
Sam 02 Mar
Lam Dong Sub 19 Lam Dong Sub 19
1-1
Phú Yên Sub 19 Phú Yên Sub 19
Sanatech Khanh Hoa Sub 19 Sanatech Khanh
1-7
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Sub 19 Hoang
Binh Dinh Sub 19 Binh Dinh Sub 19
3-4
Dong Nai Sub 19 Dong Nai Sub 19
Equipe / Points
1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Sub 19 HAG 28
2 Phú Yên Sub 19 PYE 20
3 Lam Dong Sub 19 LDO 17
 
4 Dong Nai Sub 19 DNS 13
5 Binh Dinh Sub 19 BDI 6
6 Sanatech Khanh Hoa Sub 19 SKH 2
Groupe 4
Sam 02 Mar
Tay Ninh Sub 19 Tay Ninh Sub 19
0-2
Binh Duong Sub 19 Binh Duong Sub 19
Bến Tre Sub 19 Bến Tre Sub 19
3-2
Long An Sub 19 Long An Sub 19
An Giang Sub 19 An Giang Sub 19
3-2
Hồ Chí Minh Sub 19 Hồ Chí Minh
Equipe / Points
1 Binh Duong Sub 19 BDU 24
2 An Giang Sub 19 AGI 21
3 Hồ Chí Minh Sub 19 HCM 18
 
4 Tay Ninh Sub 19 TNS 8
5 Bến Tre Sub 19 BEN 8
6 Long An Sub 19 LON 4
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Mer 20 Mar
01:30 terminé
Deportivo
0 - 3
Colón INFO
Mer 20 Mar
01:30 terminé
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 7 »
Mer 20 Mar
15:30
Chypre U21
15:30
Gibraltar U21
ar - ISO Country Code Coupe Argentine »
Mer 20 Mar
22:10
Martín Juan
22:10
Villa Dálmine
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Mer 20 Mar
13:00
Norrköping
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
Mer 20 Mar
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
15:00
Antalyaspor
Mer 20 Mar
11:30
Elche
11:30
Leningradets
Mer 20 Mar
09:00 Mi-temps
Chernomorets
1 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk
Mer 20 Mar
11:00
Leganés
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Mer 20 Mar
14:00
Isloch
14:00
Krumkachy
Mer 20 Mar
16:00
NK Slaven Belupo
16:00
NK Hask
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 1 »
Mer 20 Mar
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Leones
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 2 »
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 3 »
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
Llaneros
21:00
Millonarios
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 5 »
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 6 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mer 20 Mar
20:45
Allemagne
20:45
Serbie
Mer 20 Mar
20:45
Pays de Galles
20:45
Trinité-et-Tobago
Mer 20 Mar
09:30 En cours 23'
Oman
1 - 0
Afghanistan
Mer 20 Mar
13:45
Malaisie
13:45
Singapour
Mer 20 Mar
16:00
Irak
16:00
Syrie
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 3 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 4 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 5 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 7 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 8 »
Mer 20 Mar
15:00
Picerno
15:00
Gelbison
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 9 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Mer 20 Mar
01:05 terminé
CA Estudiantes
1 - 2
Dep. Riestra INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Mer 20 Mar
03:00 terminé
Santos Guápiles
2 - 1
UCR INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
LALA
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Mer 20 Mar
22:00
Caracas
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Mer 20 Mar
22:00
Aragua FC
22:00
At. Venezuela
Mer 20 Mar
23:00 Reporté
Zulia FC
23:00
Monagas
Mer 20 Mar
21:30
Academia Puerto C.
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
Zamora FC
21:00
Carabobo
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 5 »
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
Castelldefels
20:30
Reus Deportiu B
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
CP San Cristobal
20:30
Terrassa FC
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
AE Prat
20:30
Llagostera
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
UE Figueres
20:30
EC Granollers
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
FC Martinenc
20:30
FE Grama
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
CE Europa
20:30
FC Ascó
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
U At. Horta
20:30
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
Cerdanyola FC
20:30
L´Hospitalet
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
FC Vilafranca
20:30
Santfeliuenc FC
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 13 »
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
ED Churra
21:00
Lorca Deportiva
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 18 »
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Groupe 3 »
Mer 20 Mar
00:30 terminé
Madureira RJ
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Americano
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Groupe 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Groupe 6 »
Mer 20 Mar
16:00
Strasbourg II
16:00
Nancy II
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Mer 20 Mar
22:15
Dep. Capiatá
22:15
Libertad
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mer 20 Mar
18:00
Al-Mokawloon
18:00
Zamalek
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Mer 20 Mar
12:00
Danemark U21
12:00
Belgique U21
de - ISO Country Code Landesliga Groupe 11 »
Mer 20 Mar
19:30
Holzheimer SG
19:30
MSV Düsseldorf
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
Cronenberger
20:00
Rather SV
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
TVD Velbert
20:00
FSV Vohwinkel

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook