noscript image
  • Follo
  • Finnsnes
  • Hønefoss
  • Vard
  • Gjøvik-Lyn
  • Fana
  • Ørn Horten
  • Vindbjart
  • Eidsvold TF
  • Harstad
  • Fyllingsdalen
  • Nybergsund Il-Trysil
  • Brumunddal
  • FC Lyn Oslo
  • Stord
  • Flekkerøy
  • Pors Grenland
  • Valdres FK
  • Strindheim
  • SK Herd
  • Ullern
  • Fløya
Groupe 2
Lun 22 Avr
Halsen Halsen
14:00
Ullern Ullern
IF Ready IF Ready
14:00
Frigg Frigg
Follo Follo
16:00
FK Tønsberg FK Tønsberg
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
16:00
Drøbak / Frogn Drøbak / Frogn
Lokomotiv Oslo Lokomotiv Oslo
17:00
SF Grei SF Grei
Mar 23 Avr
Norild Norild
18:00
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
Ørn Horten Ørn Horten
19:00
Mjondalen 2 Mjondalen 2
Equipe / Points
1 Vålerenga II VAL 3
2 Mjondalen 2 MJO 3
3 Frigg FRI 3
4 FK Tønsberg FKT 3
5 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 3
6 Halsen HIF 1
7 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 1
 
8 SF Grei SGR 1
9 Ullern ULL 1
10 Ørn Horten ORN 0
11 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 0
12 IF Ready IFR 0
13 Norild NOR 0
14 Follo FOL 0
Groupe 4
Lun 22 Avr
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
16:00
Os TF Os TF
Fjora Fjora
16:00
Valdres FK Valdres FK
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Brann II Brann II
Lysekloster Lysekloster
16:00
Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919
Stord Stord
16:00
Sogndal II Sogndal II
Vestfossen Vestfossen
16:00
Strømsgodset II Strømsgodset II
Vard Vard
16:00
Fana Fana
Equipe / Points
1 Sogndal II SOF 3
2 Fana FAN 3
3 Vard VAR 3
4 Bergen Nord BEN 3
5 Djerv 1919 DJE 3
6 Stord STO 3
7 Brann II BRA 1
 
8 Lysekloster LYS 1
9 Fyllingsdalen FYL 0
10 Os TF OTF 0
11 Valdres FK VAL 0
12 Strømsgodset II STR 0
13 Fjora FFK 0
14 Vestfossen VIF 0
Groupe 5
Lun 22 Avr
Brumunddal Brumunddal
16:00
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
Gjøvik-Lyn Gjøvik-Lyn
16:00
Strindheim Strindheim
Kolstad Kolstad
16:00
Tiller IL Tiller IL
Melhus Melhus
16:00
Steinkjer Steinkjer
Nybergsund Il-Trysil Nybergsund
16:00
Verdal Verdal
Orkla Orkla
16:00
Kongsvinger 2 Kongsvinger 2
Ranheim 2 Ranheim 2
16:00
Raufoss II Raufoss II
Equipe / Points
1 Rosenborg II ROS 3
2 Strindheim STR 3
3 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 3
4 Kongsvinger 2 KON 3
5 Ranheim 2 RAN 3
6 Raufoss II RAU 3
7 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 3
 
8 Kolstad KOL 0
9 Melhus MEL 0
10 Steinkjer STE 0
11 Verdal VER 0
12 Tiller IL TIL 0
13 Brumunddal BRU 0
14 Orkla ORK 0
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook