noscript image
  • Espagne
  • Italie
  • Allemagne
  • Belgique
  • Suisse
  • Russie
  • Angleterre
  • Portugal
  • Pays-Bas
  • France
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina
  • Irlande
  • Hongrie
  • Pays de Galles
  • Croatie
  • Pologne
  • Slovaquie
  • Irlande du Nord
  • Islande
  • République Tchèque
  • Ukraine
  • Turquie
Groupe 1
Ven 22 Mar
Bulgarie Bulgarie
20:45
Monténégro Monténégro
Angleterre Angleterre
20:45
République Tchèque République
Equipe / Points
1 Bulgarie BUL 0
2 Angleterre ING 0
3 Kosovo KOS 0
 
4 Monténégro MNE 0
5 République Tchèque CZE 0
Groupe 2
Ven 22 Mar
Luxembourg Luxembourg
20:45
Lituanie Lituanie
Portugal Portugal
20:45
Ukraine Ukraine
Equipe / Points
1 Luxembourg LUX 0
2 Portugal POR 0
3 Lituanie LTU 0
 
4 Ukraine UKR 0
5 Serbie SRB 0
Groupe 3
Jeu 21 Mar
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
20:45
Biélorussie Biélorussie
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
20:45
Estonie Estonie
Equipe / Points
1 Pays-Bas HOL 0
2 Irlande du Nord NIR 0
3 Estonie EST 0
 
4 Biélorussie BLR 0
5 Allemagne ALE 0
Groupe 4
Sam 23 Mar
Géorgie Géorgie
15:00
Suisse Suisse
Gibraltar Gibraltar
18:00
Irlande Irlande
Equipe / Points
1 Géorgie GEO 0
2 Gibraltar GIB 0
3 Irlande IRL 0
 
4 Suisse SUI 0
5 Danemark DEN 0
Groupe 5
Jeu 21 Mar
Croatie Croatie
20:45
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
Slovaquie Slovaquie
20:45
Hongrie Hongrie
Equipe / Points
1 Croatie CRO 0
2 Slovaquie SVK 0
3 Pays de Galles WAL 0
 
4 Hongrie BES 0
5 Azerbaïdjan AZE 0
Groupe 6
Sam 23 Mar
Malte Malte
18:00
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
Suède Suède
18:00
Roumanie Roumanie
Espagne Espagne
20:45
Norvège Norvège
Equipe / Points
1 Malte MLT 0
2 Suède SWE 0
3 Espagne ESP 0
 
4 Norvège NOR 0
5 Roumanie ROU 0
6 Îles Féroé FRO 0
Groupe 7
Jeu 21 Mar
Autriche Autriche
20:45
Pologne Pologne
Macédoine Macédoine
20:45
Lettonie Lettonie
Israël Israël
20:45
Slovénie Slovénie
Equipe / Points
1 Autriche AUT 0
2 Macédoine MKD 0
3 Israël ISR 0
 
4 Pologne POL 0
5 Slovénie SVN 0
6 Lettonie LVA 0
Groupe 8
Ven 22 Mar
Albanie Albanie
20:45
Turquie Turquie
Andorre Andorre
20:45
Islande Islande
Moldavie Moldavie
20:45
France France
Equipe / Points
1 Albanie ALB 0
2 Andorre AND 0
3 Moldavie MDA 0
 
4 Turquie TUR 0
5 France FRA 0
6 Islande ISL 0
Groupe 9
Jeu 21 Mar
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
16:00
Écosse Écosse
Belgique Belgique
20:45
Russie Russie
Chypre Chypre
20:45
Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
Equipe / Points
1 Kazakhstan KAZ 0
2 Belgique BEL 0
3 Chypre CYP 0
 
4 Saint-Marin SMR 0
5 Russie RUS 0
6 Écosse SCO 0
Groupe 10
Sam 23 Mar
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
Arménie Arménie
Italie Italie
20:45
Finlande Finlande
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
20:45
Grèce Grèce
Equipe / Points
1 Bosnia-Herzegovina BIH 0
2 Italie ITA 0
3 Liechtenstein LIE 0
 
4 Arménie ARM 0
5 Finlande BAR 0
6 Grèce GRE 0
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook