noscript image
  • WV-HEDW
  • Huizen
  • RVVH
  • Bennekom
  • Deltasport
  • DOS 37
  • Sportlust 46
  • Oranje Nassau
  • Kloetinge
  • Breukelen
  • Oranje Wit
  • Montfoort
  • Sliedrecht
  • VV Groningen
  • SV Argon
  • ASV Dronten
  • SV Geinoord
  • De Merino.s
  • NSC
  • Drachtster Boys
  • SDV Barneveld
  • HZVV
Groupe 1
Sam 20 Avr
Huizen Huizen
2-1
Breukelen Breukelen
DHSC DHSC
8-2
Victoria Hilversum Victoria Hilversum
Aalsmeer Aalsmeer
2-2
WV-HEDW WV-HEDW
Zwaluwen .30 Zwaluwen .30
1-4
SV Argon SV Argon
BOL BOL
2-1
CSW CSW
ARC Alphense ARC Alphense
2-1
Zuidvogels Zuidvogels
AFC II AFC II
3-1
Roda .46 (Zat) Roda .46 (Zat)
Equipe / Points
1 DHSC DHS 46
2 AFC II AFC 46
3 ARC Alphense ARC 44
4 BOL BOL 37
5 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 37
6 SV Argon ARG 35
7 Huizen HUI 33
 
8 Roda .46 (Zat) ROD 32
9 Breukelen BRE 30
10 WV-HEDW HED 27
11 Zuidvogels ZUI 25
12 Aalsmeer AAL 25
13 CSW CSW 24
14 Victoria Hilversum HCF 5
Groupe 2
Sam 20 Avr
Heinenoord Heinenoord
3-4
Brielle Brielle
BVCB BVCB
2-2
Die Haghe Die Haghe
Deltasport Deltasport
3-5
Westlandia B Westlandia B
Honselersdijk Honselersdijk
2-6
RVVH RVVH
Rijsoord Rijsoord
1-1
Forum Sport Forum Sport
De Meeuwen De Meeuwen
0-2
Kloetinge Kloetinge
SHO SHO
0-2
Poortugaal Poortugaal
Equipe / Points
1 Rijsoord RIJ 48
2 SHO SHO 48
3 Kloetinge KLO 45
4 Honselersdijk SVH 39
5 Forum Sport FSP 35
6 Brielle BRI 33
7 Heinenoord HEI 31
 
8 BVCB BVC 28
9 Die Haghe SVD 28
10 Westlandia B WES 27
11 Poortugaal POO 26
12 RVVH RVV 22
13 Deltasport DEL 21
14 De Meeuwen VVD 15
Groupe 3
Sam 20 Avr
SVL SVL
2-2
Almkerk Almkerk
SV Geinoord SV Geinoord
0-1
LRC LRC
Heerjansdam Heerjansdam
0-2
VVGZ VVGZ
Nieuw Lekkerland Nieuw Lekkerland
1-4
Sportlust 46 Sportlust 46
GRC 14 GRC 14
5-0
GJS GJS
Oranje Wit Oranje Wit
0-0
Sliedrecht Sliedrecht
Sam 04 Mai
Montfoort Montfoort
14:30
WNC WNC
Equipe / Points
1 Sportlust 46 SPO 56
2 Sliedrecht SLI 49
3 Heerjansdam HEE 37
4 Oranje Wit ORA 36
5 Nieuw Lekkerland NIE 35
6 LRC LRC 35
7 Almkerk ALM 33
 
8 SVL SVL 33
9 WNC WNC 31
10 Montfoort MON 31
11 VVGZ VVG 30
12 GRC 14 GRC 26
13 SV Geinoord SVG 15
14 GJS GJS 9
Groupe 4
Sam 20 Avr
De Merino.s De Merino.s
2-2
ASV Dronten ASV Dronten
Nunspeet Nunspeet
4-2
VV Scherpenzeel VV Scherpenzeel
Hierden Hierden
4-2
DOS 37 DOS 37
SDV Barneveld SDV Barneveld
0-0
KHC KHC
DTS Ede DTS Ede
0-1
NSC NSC
DZC '68 DZC '68
1-1
Go Ahead Go Ahead
Bennekom Bennekom
1-0
Enter Vooruit Enter Vooruit
Equipe / Points
1 Bennekom BEN 56
2 NSC NSC 55
3 DTS Ede DTS 43
4 Go Ahead GOA 42
5 SDV Barneveld SDV 40
6 KHC KHC 35
7 Hierden HIE 33
 
8 VV Scherpenzeel VVS 28
9 DOS 37 DOS 27
10 De Merino.s DEM 23
11 Nunspeet NUN 22
12 DZC '68 DZC 18
13 ASV Dronten ASV 15
14 Enter Vooruit EVO 14
Groupe 5
Sam 20 Avr
Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys
1-0
Noordscheschut Noordscheschut
Winsum Winsum
1-2
Zeerobben Zeerobben
Balk Balk
1-0
Broekster Boys Broekster Boys
Be Quick Dokkum Be Quick Dokkum
0-2
Oranje Nassau Oranje Nassau
SV Bedum SV Bedum
2-3
Olde Veste .54 Olde Veste .54
HZVV HZVV
11-1
VV Groningen VV Groningen
Gorecht Gorecht
2-1
PKC .83 PKC .83
Equipe / Points
1 HZVV HZV 59
2 Oranje Nassau ORA 51
3 Winsum WIN 42
4 Drachtster Boys DRA 35
5 Olde Veste .54 OLD 34
6 Noordscheschut NOO 33
7 Balk BAL 32
 
8 Zeerobben ZMV 28
9 Broekster Boys BRO 26
10 SV Bedum SVB 25
11 PKC .83 PKC 24
12 VV Groningen VVG 22
13 Gorecht GOR 21
14 Be Quick Dokkum BQD 17
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook