Evgeni Kaleshin

Russie
Evgeni Kaleshin
34

Matchs entraînés par Evgeni Kaleshin

Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 34
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
2-1
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA-Khabarovsk
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 33
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
1-0
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 24
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1-0
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 32
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
3-1
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 31
Tyumen
Tyumen
0-2
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 30
KamAZ
KamAZ
1-0
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 29
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
0-0
Leningradets
Leningradets
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 28
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
6-0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 27
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-0
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 26
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
2-1
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 25
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
1-1
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 23
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
2-0
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 22
Yenisey
Yenisey
2-3
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 21
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
0-2
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1-1
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 19
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
0-1
Volgar Astrakhan
Volgar Astrakhan
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 18
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
2-2
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 17
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
3-1
Yenisey
Yenisey
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 16
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
0-1
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 15
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
3-1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 14
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
0-1
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 13
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
0-1
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 12
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
0-2
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 11
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
0-0
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 10
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
0-1
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 9
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
1-0
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 8
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
0-0
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 7
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
1-2
Tyumen
Tyumen
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 6
Leningradets
Leningradets
1-1
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 5
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 4
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
1-0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 3
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
5-1
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 2
Volgar Astrakhan
Volgar Astrakhan
1-4
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Fin
Groupe 1 Journée 1
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
2-0
KamAZ
KamAZ
Voir plus
Voir moins

PALMARÈS

0 Titres dans le Palmarès de l'entraîneur