Classement de Oña Sanchinarro A
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Estudiantes Las Tablas A
V
M
V
V
V
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 18 | +39 |
2
|
|
Zona Norte B
V
V
D
M
D
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 16 | +34 |
3
|
|
Real Madrid Sub 8 B
V
M
V
M
V
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 66 | 15 | +51 |
4
|
|
Esperanza A
V
D
V
M
V
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
5
|
|
Gredos San Diego Moratalaz
M
M
V
M
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 22 | +12 |
6
|
|
Canillas B
M
V
V
V
D
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 52 | 39 | +13 |
7
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro A
V
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 33 | -3 |
8
|
|
S. Agustin A
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 38 | 44 | -6 |
9
|
|
ADAE Simancas
D
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 43 | -21 |
10
|
|
Alameda de Osuna
D
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 43 | -21 |
11
|
|
Olimpico de Hortaleza A
D
M
D
M
D
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 52 | -37 |
12
|
|
U. Adarve B
D
D
D
M
D
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 84 | -80 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Estudiantes Las Tablas A
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Esperanza A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Zona Norte B
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Canillas B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Real Madrid Sub 8 B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Gredos San Diego Moratalaz
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alameda de Osuna
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
S. Agustin A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
ADAE Simancas
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olimpico de Hortaleza A
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
U. Adarve B
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Madrid Sub 8 B
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Gredos San Diego Moratalaz
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Estudiantes Las Tablas A
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Zona Norte B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Esperanza A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro A
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Canillas B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
ADAE Simancas
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
S. Agustin A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alameda de Osuna
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
U. Adarve B
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Olimpico de Hortaleza A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |