Chepinets

Classement de Chepinets

Classement

South-West
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
D M V V V
78 34
23 9 2 76 20 +56
2
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
V V V M M
72 34
21 9 4 62 28 +34
3
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
V V M V D
68 34
20 8 6 58 37 +21
4
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
V D V D V
59 34
19 2 13 69 39 +30
5
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
D D V M D
59 34
16 11 7 52 34 +18
6
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
V D V V V
58 34
18 4 12 68 41 +27
7
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
D V D V D
53 34
17 2 15 60 46 +14
8
Marek
Marek
V V D M V
52 34
15 7 12 51 50 +1
9
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
D D D D V
43 34
12 7 15 53 61 -8
10
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
D D V D D
42 34
12 6 16 45 41 +4
11
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
V V M D M
41 34
11 8 15 36 55 -19
12
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
V M V M D
40 34
11 7 16 54 55 -1
13
Germaneya
Germaneya
D V D V V
38 34
11 5 18 52 52 0
14
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
D D D M D
38 34
12 2 20 49 72 -23
15
Svoboda
Svoboda
D V D V V
37 34
11 4 19 36 75 -39
16
Vihren
Vihren
V D V M V
37 34
10 7 17 36 46 -10
17
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Velbazhd Kyustendil
V V D D D
32 34
9 5 20 44 63 -19
18
Chepinets
Chepinets
D D D D D
18 34
5 3 26 33 119 -86
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
43 17
14 1 2 50 14 +36
2
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
41 17
13 2 2 41 16 +25
3
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
40 17
12 4 1 42 10 +32
4
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
40 17
13 1 3 43 13 +30
5
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
40 17
12 4 1 34 11 +23
6
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
37 17
11 4 2 31 16 +15
7
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
33 17
9 6 2 27 16 +11
8
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
30 17
9 3 5 28 14 +14
9
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
29 17
9 2 6 31 26 +5
10
Marek
Marek
29 17
8 5 4 22 20 +2
11
Svoboda
Svoboda
29 17
9 2 6 25 30 -5
12
Germaneya
Germaneya
26 17
8 2 7 35 22 +13
13
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
25 17
7 4 6 32 21 +11
14
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
24 17
7 3 7 21 25 -4
15
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
22 17
7 1 9 28 33 -5
16
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Velbazhd Kyustendil
21 17
6 3 8 25 25 0
17
Vihren
Vihren
20 17
5 5 7 17 22 -5
18
Chepinets
Chepinets
10 17
3 1 13 16 52 -36
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
38 17
11 5 1 34 10 +24
2
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
32 17
9 5 3 28 17 +11
3
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
31 17
9 4 4 27 21 +6
4
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
26 17
7 5 5 25 18 +7
5
Marek
Marek
23 17
7 2 8 29 30 -1
6
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
18 17
5 3 9 25 28 -3
7
Vihren
Vihren
17 17
5 2 10 19 24 -5
8
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
17 17
4 5 8 15 30 -15
9
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
16 17
5 1 11 19 25 -6
10
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
16 17
5 1 11 21 39 -18
11
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
15 17
4 3 10 22 34 -12
12
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
14 17
3 5 9 22 35 -13
13
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
12 17
3 3 11 17 27 -10
14
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
12 17
4 0 13 19 30 -11
15
Germaneya
Germaneya
12 17
3 3 11 17 30 -13
16
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Velbazhd Kyustendil
11 17
3 2 12 19 38 -19
17
Svoboda
Svoboda
8 17
2 2 13 11 45 -34
18
Chepinets
Chepinets
8 17
2 2 13 17 67 -50
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation