Monténégro U19

Amicaux internationaux U19
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/me.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Monténégro U19
43

Classement de Monténégro U19

Classement

Ronda Élite - Grupo 1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Espagne U19
Espagne U19
M V V
7 3
2 1 0 5 3 +2
2
Slovénie U19
Slovénie U19
M D V
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
3
Kosovo U19
Kosovo U19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 2 4 -2
4
Autriche U19
Autriche U19
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 3 3 0
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Espagne U19
Espagne U19
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
2
Slovénie U19
Slovénie U19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Autriche U19
Autriche U19
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
4
Kosovo U19
Kosovo U19
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Espagne U19
Espagne U19
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
Slovénie U19
Slovénie U19
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
3
Autriche U19
Autriche U19
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
4
Kosovo U19
Kosovo U19
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Ronda Élite - Grupo 2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
France U19
France U19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
2
Belgique U19
Belgique U19
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 5 4 +1
3
Países Bajos U19
Países Bajos U19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 6 4 +2
4
Lituanie U19
Lituanie U19
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 2 6 -4
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Belgique U19
Belgique U19
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Países Bajos U19
Países Bajos U19
3 2
1 0 1 4 1 +3
3
Lituanie U19
Lituanie U19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
4
France U19
France U19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
France U19
France U19
3 2
1 0 1 1 2 -1
2
Países Bajos U19
Países Bajos U19
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
3
Belgique U19
Belgique U19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
4
Lituanie U19
Lituanie U19
0 2
0 0 2 0 6 -6
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Ronda Élite - Grupo 3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Norvège U19
Norvège U19
V M V
7 3
2 1 0 6 3 +3
2
Bosnia U19
Bosnia U19
D M V
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
3
Monténégro U19
Monténégro U19
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 4 5 -1
4
Israël U19
Israël U19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 2 3 -1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Norvège U19
Norvège U19
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
2
Monténégro U19
Monténégro U19
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
3
Bosnia U19
Bosnia U19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
4
Israël U19
Israël U19
0 2
0 0 2 0 3 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Bosnia U19
Bosnia U19
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
2
Israël U19
Israël U19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Norvège U19
Norvège U19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
4
Monténégro U19
Monténégro U19
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Ronda Élite - Grupo 4
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Danemark U19
Danemark U19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 7 2 +5
2
Portugal U19
Portugal U19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 6 4 +2
3
Grèce U19
Grèce U19
D D M
1 3
0 1 2 5 7 -2
4
Serbie U19
Serbie U19
D D M
1 3
0 1 2 5 10 -5
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Portugal U19
Portugal U19
6 2
2 0 0 6 2 +4
2
Danemark U19
Danemark U19
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Grèce U19
Grèce U19
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
4
Serbie U19
Serbie U19
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Danemark U19
Danemark U19
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
2
Serbie U19
Serbie U19
1 2
0 1 1 4 7 -3
3
Grèce U19
Grèce U19
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
4
Portugal U19
Portugal U19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Ronda Élite - Grupo 5
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Italie U19
Italie U19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 10 2 +8
2
République Tchèque U19
République Tchèque U19
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 4 2 +2
3
Géorgie U19
Géorgie U19
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 3 8 -5
4
Écosse U19
Écosse U19
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 3 8 -5
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Italie U19
Italie U19
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
2
République Tchèque U19
République Tchèque U19
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
3
Géorgie U19
Géorgie U19
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
4
Écosse U19
Écosse U19
0 2
0 0 2 3 6 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Italie U19
Italie U19
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
2
République Tchèque U19
République Tchèque U19
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Géorgie U19
Géorgie U19
3 2
1 0 1 3 7 -4
4
Écosse U19
Écosse U19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Ronda Élite - Grupo 6
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Turquie U19
Turquie U19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 4 3 +1
2
Rumanía U19
Rumanía U19
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 4 4 0
3
Croatie U19
Croatie U19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 3 4 -1
4
Allemagne U19
Allemagne U19
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 5 5 0
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Turquie U19
Turquie U19
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Allemagne U19
Allemagne U19
3 2
1 0 1 4 3 +1
3
Croatie U19
Croatie U19
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
4
Rumanía U19
Rumanía U19
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Rumanía U19
Rumanía U19
3 2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
2
Allemagne U19
Allemagne U19
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
3
Croatie U19
Croatie U19
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
4
Turquie U19
Turquie U19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Ronda Élite - Grupo 7
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ukraine U19
Ukraine U19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 8 0 +8
2
Suisse U19
Suisse U19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 3 3 0
3
Lettonie U19
Lettonie U19
D D M
1 3
0 1 2 1 5 -4
4
Macedonia del Norte U19
Macedonia del Norte U19
D D M
1 3
0 1 2 1 5 -4
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ukraine U19
Ukraine U19
6 2
2 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Suisse U19
Suisse U19
6 2
2 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Lettonie U19
Lettonie U19
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Macedonia del Norte U19
Macedonia del Norte U19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ukraine U19
Ukraine U19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Macedonia del Norte U19
Macedonia del Norte U19
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
3
Suisse U19
Suisse U19
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
4
Lettonie U19
Lettonie U19
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé