FK Orel

Troisième Division Russie
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/ru.png?size=60x&lossy=1
FK Orel
26

Classement de FK Orel

Classement

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
V V V V V
28 11
-1
9 1 1 18 6 +12
2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
D V V V V
25 11
-1
8 1 2 22 11 +11
3
Kompositum
Kompositum
V D V M V
25 10
-2
8 1 1 22 12 +10
4
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
M M V D V
20 11
-1
6 2 3 11 8 +3
5
Khimki II
Khimki II
D V V D D
20 11
-1
6 2 3 13 11 +2
6
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
M D D D V
16 11
-1
5 1 5 15 10 +5
7
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
V D D D V
15 12
4 3 5 14 15 -1
8
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
M V V V V
15 11
-1
4 3 4 12 14 -2
9
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
D D M V D
14 11
-1
4 2 5 11 10 +1
10
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
V D D M D
14 11
-1
4 2 5 18 18 0
11
Strogino
Strogino
D V D V D
12 11
-1
4 0 7 16 19 -3
12
FK Orel
FK Orel
D M D M D
11 11
-1
3 2 6 10 13 -3
13
Kvant
Kvant
V M M D V
8 11
-1
2 2 7 10 26 -16
14
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
M M D D D
7 12
1 4 7 13 17 -4
15
Kolomna
Kolomna
M M M D D
4 11
-1
0 4 7 9 24 -15
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
19 7
6 1 0 12 2 +10
2
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
17 10
5 2 3 9 7 +2
3
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
13 5
4 1 0 10 5 +5
4
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
10 6
3 1 2 9 4 +5
5
Khimki II
Khimki II
10 5
3 1 1 7 4 +3
6
Kompositum
Kompositum
10 5
3 1 1 10 8 +2
7
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
9 6
3 0 3 13 14 -1
8
FK Orel
FK Orel
8 5
2 2 1 5 4 +1
9
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
7 5
2 1 2 8 6 +2
10
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
7 4
2 1 1 5 5 0
11
Kvant
Kvant
7 6
2 1 3 5 12 -7
12
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
6 6
2 0 4 6 9 -3
13
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
4 4
1 1 2 5 4 +1
14
Strogino
Strogino
3 4
1 0 3 3 8 -5
15
Kolomna
Kolomna
2 5
0 2 3 5 10 -5
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kompositum
Kompositum
15 5
5 0 0 12 4 +8
2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
12 6
4 0 2 12 6 +6
3
Khimki II
Khimki II
10 6
3 1 2 6 7 -1
4
Strogino
Strogino
9 7
3 0 4 13 11 +2
5
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
9 6
2 3 1 8 6 +2
6
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
9 4
3 0 1 6 4 +2
7
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
8 7
2 2 3 7 9 -2
8
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
7 6
2 1 3 3 4 -1
9
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
6 5
2 0 3 6 6 0
10
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
5 5
1 2 2 5 4 +1
11
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
12
FK Orel
FK Orel
3 6
1 0 5 5 9 -4
13
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
3 8
0 3 5 8 13 -5
14
Kolomna
Kolomna
2 6
0 2 4 4 14 -10
15
Kvant
Kvant
1 5
0 1 4 5 14 -9
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
+ 2 59 +34
KPP
KPP Kompositum 46% 54%
56 +31
FKK
FKK Kosmos Dolgoprudny 21% 79%
-2 56 +28
FDV
FDV Dinamo Vladivostok 27% 73%
+ 4 48 +33
SAL
SAL Salyut Belgorod 3% 97%
48 +28
KHI
KHI Khimki II 2% 98%
-2 42 +22
SAK
SAK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 1% 99%
-1 41 +25
ARS
ARS Arsenal Tula II 1% 98% 1%
+ 2 36 +22
SPA
SPA Spartak Tambov 98% 2%
36 +22
ZVE
ZVE FK Ryazan 99% 1%
10º + 1 34 +22
STR
STR Strogino 1% 98% 1%
11º -4 31 +16
ZEN
ZEN Zenit Penza 98% 2%
12º 29 +18
ORE
ORE FK Orel 92% 8%
13º 26 +18
FKO
FKO Kvant 82% 18%
14º 25 +18
SKA
SKA SKA Khabarovsk II 86% 14%
15º 19 +15
KOL
KOL Kolomna 44% 56%
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Dernière mise à jour:19 Jun 2024, 19:01h