Oudenaarde

3ème Division Belgique
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/be.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Oudenaarde
46

Classement de Oudenaarde

Classement

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
V V V D D
64 34
19 7 8 60 35 +25
2
Ninove
Ninove
V D D D V
58 34
17 7 10 57 48 +9
3
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
V V V M D
56 34
15 11 8 67 48 +19
4
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
V D D V D
54 34
16 6 12 68 43 +25
5
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
D V V D V
53 34
16 5 13 64 51 +13
6
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
V M D V V
53 34
15 8 11 54 56 -2
7
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
M M V V V
50 34
13 11 10 45 39 +6
8
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
D D V D V
49 34
14 7 13 58 68 -10
9
Jong Essevee
Jong Essevee
V V V D D
48 34
14 6 14 53 44 +9
10
Gullegem
Gullegem
D V D M V
47 34
14 5 15 57 64 -7
11
Torhout
Torhout
D V D V V
47 34
13 8 13 47 61 -14
12
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
D V V V D
45 34
13 6 15 54 53 +1
13
Zelzate
Zelzate
V D V D D
42 34
12 6 16 63 60 +3
14
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
M D D D D
39 34
11 6 17 38 47 -9
15
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
M M D V V
39 34
9 12 13 47 56 -9
16
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
D D V V V
38 34
10 8 16 54 63 -9
17
Mandel United
Mandel United
M D D D D
37 34
10 7 17 27 46 -19
18
Wetteren
Wetteren
D M D V D
32 34
8 8 18 49 80 -31
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ninove
Ninove
36 17
11 3 3 34 17 +17
2
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
32 17
9 5 3 36 22 +14
3
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
31 17
9 4 4 28 16 +12
4
Torhout
Torhout
30 17
9 3 5 29 27 +2
5
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
29 17
9 2 6 33 23 +10
6
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
28 17
8 4 5 28 21 +7
7
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
28 17
8 4 5 25 18 +7
8
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
27 17
8 3 6 34 22 +12
9
Jong Essevee
Jong Essevee
27 17
7 6 4 27 18 +9
10
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
26 17
8 2 7 40 31 +9
11
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
26 17
8 2 7 26 23 +3
12
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
25 17
7 4 6 28 31 -3
13
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
24 17
6 6 5 25 21 +4
14
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
24 17
6 6 5 29 26 +3
15
Gullegem
Gullegem
24 17
7 3 7 31 34 -3
16
Zelzate
Zelzate
21 17
6 3 8 36 34 +2
17
Mandel United
Mandel United
18 17
5 3 9 9 22 -13
18
Wetteren
Wetteren
13 17
3 4 10 22 36 -14
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
36 17
11 3 3 35 17 +18
2
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
27 17
8 3 6 34 21 +13
3
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
27 17
8 3 6 24 20 +4
4
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
25 17
7 4 6 26 35 -9
5
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
24 17
6 6 5 31 26 +5
6
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
24 17
7 3 7 30 37 -7
7
Gullegem
Gullegem
23 17
7 2 8 26 30 -4
8
Ninove
Ninove
22 17
6 4 7 23 31 -8
9
Zelzate
Zelzate
21 17
6 3 8 27 26 +1
10
Jong Essevee
Jong Essevee
21 17
7 0 10 26 26 0
11
Mandel United
Mandel United
19 17
5 4 8 18 24 -6
12
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
19 17
4 7 6 17 23 -6
13
Wetteren
Wetteren
19 17
5 4 8 27 44 -17
14
Torhout
Torhout
17 17
4 5 8 18 34 -16
15
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
16 17
4 4 9 21 30 -9
16
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
15 17
3 6 8 22 35 -13
17
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
14 17
4 2 11 25 37 -12
18
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
13 17
3 4 10 12 24 -12
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation