Perun

Classement de Perun

Classement

Sur-Oeste
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Marek
Marek
M V V V V
82 34
25 7 2 84 24 +60
2
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
V V V V V
82 34
26 4 4 63 14 +49
3
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
V V V M V
78 34
23 9 2 68 27 +41
4
Vihren
Vihren
V V V M D
75 34
23 6 5 63 25 +38
5
Oborishte
Oborishte
V V V V V
60 34
18 6 10 55 41 +14
6
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
M V D M V
58 34
16 10 8 62 34 +28
7
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
D V D D D
51 34
15 6 13 62 46 +16
8
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
D D V V V
46 34
13 7 14 53 41 +12
9
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
D V D D D
45 34
13 6 15 37 32 +5
10
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
M D D V V
41 34
11 8 15 40 59 -19
11
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
M D D M V
36 34
9 9 16 38 44 -6
12
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
D V V M D
36 34
10 6 18 40 56 -16
13
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
M D D M D
34 34
9 7 18 30 45 -15
14
Bansko
Bansko
V V D V D
34 34
10 4 20 28 47 -19
15
Levski Chepintsi
Levski Chepintsi
M D V D V
34 34
10 4 20 34 72 -38
16
Granit Vladaya
Granit Vladaya
V D D D D
32 34
9 5 20 34 65 -31
17
Perun
Perun
D D D D D
22 34
6 4 24 25 77 -52
18
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Velbazhd Kyustendil
D D D D D
16 34
4 4 26 16 83 -67
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Marek
Marek
47 17
15 2 0 51 7 +44
2
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
45 17
14 3 0 45 15 +30
3
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
43 17
13 4 0 34 7 +27
4
Vihren
Vihren
41 17
13 2 2 35 13 +22
5
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
38 17
12 2 3 37 10 +27
6
Oborishte
Oborishte
35 17
11 2 4 31 12 +19
7
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
33 17
10 3 4 36 19 +17
8
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
30 17
9 3 5 32 16 +16
9
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
30 17
9 3 5 24 15 +9
10
Levski Chepintsi
Levski Chepintsi
29 17
9 2 6 22 24 -2
11
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
28 17
8 4 5 19 14 +5
12
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
27 17
8 3 6 27 22 +5
13
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
23 17
6 5 6 24 26 -2
14
Bansko
Bansko
23 17
7 2 8 18 21 -3
15
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
21 17
5 6 6 21 21 0
16
Granit Vladaya
Granit Vladaya
19 17
5 4 8 20 24 -4
17
Perun
Perun
17 17
5 2 10 14 32 -18
18
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Velbazhd Kyustendil
13 17
3 4 10 8 36 -28
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
39 17
13 0 4 29 7 +22
2
Marek
Marek
35 17
10 5 2 33 17 +16
3
Vihren
Vihren
34 17
10 4 3 28 12 +16
4
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
33 17
9 6 2 23 12 +11
5
Oborishte
Oborishte
25 17
7 4 6 24 29 -5
6
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
20 17
4 8 5 25 24 +1
7
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
18 17
5 3 9 26 27 -1
8
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
18 17
5 3 9 16 33 -17
9
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
16 17
4 4 9 21 25 -4
10
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
15 17
4 3 10 13 17 -4
11
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
15 17
5 0 12 19 35 -16
12
Granit Vladaya
Granit Vladaya
13 17
4 1 12 14 41 -27
13
Bansko
Bansko
11 17
3 2 12 10 26 -16
14
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
9 17
1 6 10 11 22 -11
15
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
6 17
1 3 13 11 31 -20
16
Perun
Perun
5 17
1 2 14 11 45 -34
17
Levski Chepintsi
Levski Chepintsi
5 17
1 2 14 12 48 -36
18
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Velbazhd Kyustendil
3 17
1 0 16 8 47 -39
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation