SteDoCo

Troisième Division Pays-Bas
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/nl.png?size=60x&lossy=1
SteDoCo
55

Classement de SteDoCo

Classement

Grupo B
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
BVV Barendrecht
BVV Barendrecht
D V M V V
71 34
22 5 7 76 37 +39
2
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
D V M M V
69 34
20 9 5 70 32 +38
3
Blauw Geel '38
Blauw Geel '38
V V V V M
67 34
20 7 7 67 35 +32
4
SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
V V M D M
61 34
17 10 7 67 33 +34
5
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
D V V V V
61 34
18 7 9 56 36 +20
6
Gemert
Gemert
D V V D V
58 34
17 7 10 64 62 +2
7
Meerssen
Meerssen
V D D V V
56 34
16 8 10 71 52 +19
8
TOGB
TOGB
V D V D M
50 34
16 2 16 47 43 +4
9
Hoek
Hoek
V V V D D
47 34
13 8 13 73 53 +20
10
UNA
UNA
D D D V D
47 34
13 8 13 50 46 +4
11
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
D V M D D
47 34
15 2 17 62 64 -2
12
Kloetinge
Kloetinge
V D M D D
47 34
13 8 13 45 48 -3
13
OJC Rosmalen
OJC Rosmalen
V M D V M
36 34
8 12 14 55 70 -15
14
OSS '20
OSS '20
D D D D V
36 34
10 6 18 47 70 -23
15
AWC
AWC
D D M M D
30 34
8 7 19 28 66 -38
16
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
V D V V D
29 34
8 5 21 40 64 -24
17
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
D D D D D
26 34
7 5 22 29 79 -50
18
Baronie
Baronie
D M D V V
20 34
6 2 26 34 91 -57
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
AWC
AWC: -1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
BVV Barendrecht
BVV Barendrecht
38 17
12 2 3 42 16 +26
2
Meerssen
Meerssen
37 17
11 4 2 44 20 +24
3
TOGB
TOGB
37 17
12 1 4 30 10 +20
4
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
36 17
11 3 3 33 15 +18
5
Blauw Geel '38
Blauw Geel '38
35 17
11 2 4 38 23 +15
6
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
34 17
10 4 3 35 16 +19
7
SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
34 17
9 7 1 31 13 +18
8
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
33 17
11 0 6 39 27 +12
9
Kloetinge
Kloetinge
32 17
9 5 3 28 17 +11
10
Gemert
Gemert
30 17
9 3 5 36 29 +7
11
UNA
UNA
28 17
8 4 5 27 19 +8
12
Hoek
Hoek
22 17
6 4 7 33 25 +8
13
OSS '20
OSS '20
21 17
6 3 8 27 37 -10
14
AWC
AWC
20 17
6 2 9 15 28 -13
15
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
19 17
5 4 8 23 26 -3
16
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
15 17
4 3 10 20 41 -21
17
OJC Rosmalen
OJC Rosmalen
14 17
2 8 7 25 37 -12
18
Baronie
Baronie
9 17
3 0 14 14 42 -28
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
AWC
AWC: -1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
35 17
10 5 2 35 16 +19
2
BVV Barendrecht
BVV Barendrecht
33 17
10 3 4 34 21 +13
3
Blauw Geel '38
Blauw Geel '38
32 17
9 5 3 29 12 +17
4
Gemert
Gemert
28 17
8 4 5 28 33 -5
5
SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
27 17
8 3 6 36 20 +16
6
Hoek
Hoek
25 17
7 4 6 40 28 +12
7
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
25 17
7 4 6 23 21 +2
8
OJC Rosmalen
OJC Rosmalen
22 17
6 4 7 30 33 -3
9
UNA
UNA
19 17
5 4 8 23 27 -4
10
Meerssen
Meerssen
19 17
5 4 8 27 32 -5
11
OSS '20
OSS '20
15 17
4 3 10 20 33 -13
12
Kloetinge
Kloetinge
15 17
4 3 10 17 31 -14
13
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
14 17
4 2 11 23 37 -14
14
TOGB
TOGB
13 17
4 1 12 17 33 -16
15
AWC
AWC
11 17
2 5 10 13 38 -25
16
Baronie
Baronie
11 17
3 2 12 20 49 -29
17
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
11 17
3 2 12 9 38 -29
18
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
10 17
3 1 13 17 38 -21
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
AWC
AWC: -1
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
AWC
AWC: -1
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
AWC
AWC: -1