noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • SD Zamudio
  • CD Getxo
  • SD Erandio
  • Aretxabaleta
  • Club Bermeo
  • Zarautz
  • CD Padura
  • Real Unión de Irún B
  • Cd Touring
  • Beti Gazte Kjke
  • Iurretako Kt
  • Hernani
  • Bergara Ke
  • CD Aurrera Vitoria
  • Amurrio
  • El Pilar Marianistas
  • Oiartzun Ke
  • Abetxuko
  • San Prudencio
  • Vitoria B
  • Ordizia KE
  • Gatika Kt
Preferente Álava 1
Sam 06 Mar
Zaramaga Zaramaga
1-1
Hauskaitz KK Hauskaitz KK
San Ignacio B San Ignacio B
0-2
CD Lakua Arriaga CD Lakua Arriaga
El Pilar Marianistas Pilar Marianistas
0-1
Ansares Ansares
Amurrio Amurrio
1-1
Mercedarias KE Mercedarias KE
Dim 07 Mar
Laudio Laudio
2-2
Aranbizkarra Aranbizkarra
Equipe / Points
1 Amurrio AMU 13
2 El Pilar Marianistas ELP 12
3 CD Lakua Arriaga CDL 9
4 Ansares ANS 9
5 Laudio LAU 8
Equipe / Points
6 Mercedarias KE MKE 7
7 Zaramaga ZAR 5
8 Hauskaitz KK HAU 4
9 San Ignacio B CDS 3
10 Aranbizkarra ARA 1
Preferente Álava 2
Sam 06 Mar
CD Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
4-0
Alegría Alegría
Dim 07 Mar
Vitoria B Vitoria B
-
Zuia de Fútbol Zuia de Fútbol
Iru-bat Santa Lucía Iru-bat Santa Luc.
-
Rioja Alavesa Luzerna Rioja Alavesa Luz.
Salvatierra Salvatierra
6-1
Abetxuko Abetxuko
San Prudencio San Prudencio
0-0
San Viator San Viator
Equipe / Points
1 San Prudencio CDS 10
2 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 9
3 Salvatierra SLV 7
4 Iru-bat Santa Lucía IRU 5
5 San Viator CSV 5
Equipe / Points
6 Alegría ALE 2
7 Vitoria B TOR 1
8 Abetxuko ADC 1
9 Rioja Alavesa Luzerna CFR 0
10 Zuia de Fútbol ZUI 0
División de Honor Vizcaya
Dim 14 Mar
Gernika B Gernika B
-
Club Bermeo Club Bermeo
Iurretako Kt Iurretako Kt
-
SD Erandio SD Erandio
SD San Pedro SD San Pedro
-
Gatika Kt Gatika Kt
SD Basurto SD Basurto
-
Galdakao Galdakao
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio
-
Abanto Club Abanto Club
Abadiño KE Abadiño KE
-
Sd Indautxu Sd Indautxu
Cd Derio Cd Derio
-
Cd Elorrio Cd Elorrio
Dínamo San Juan Dínamo San Juan
-
Cd Sondika Cd Sondika
Uritarra CD Uritarra CD
-
CD Padura CD Padura
Otxarkoaga Otxarkoaga
-
CD Getxo CD Getxo
Equipe / Points
1 Uritarra CD UCD 3
2 Cd Elorrio CDE 3
3 SD Basurto SDB 3
4 Cd Derio CDD 3
5 Sd Indautxu SDI 3
6 SD Zamudio ZAM 3
7 Dínamo San Juan DSJ 1
8 Galdakao GAL 1
9 Iurretako Kt IUR 1
10 SD San Pedro SDS 1
Equipe / Points
11 Abadiño KE AKE 0
12 Cd Sondika CDS 0
13 Otxarkoaga CDO 0
14 SD Erandio SDE 0
15 Gernika B GER 0
16 Club Bermeo CLU 0
17 Gatika Kt GAT 0
18 CD Getxo CDG 0
19 CD Padura CDP 0
20 Abanto Club ABC 0
División de Honor Guipuzcoa 1
Dim 14 Mar
Oiartzun Ke Oiartzun Ke
-
Real Unión de Irún B Real Unión Irún
Beti Gazte Kjke Beti Gazte Kjke
-
Ordizia KE Ordizia KE
Zarautz Zarautz
-
Añorga Añorga
Euskalduna Euskalduna
-
Allerru KE Allerru KE
Hernani Hernani
-
Cd Touring Cd Touring
Equipe / Points
1 Beti Gazte Kjke BTG 6
2 Oiartzun Ke OIA 6
3 Añorga AÑO 4
4 Hernani HER 4
5 Real Unión de Irún B REA 4
Equipe / Points
6 Allerru KE ALL 3
7 Ordizia KE ORD 3
8 Zarautz ZAR 3
9 Euskalduna EUS 2
10 Cd Touring CDT 1
División de Honor Guipuzcoa 2
Dim 14 Mar
Eibar B Eibar B
-
Urola Ke Urola Ke
Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta
-
Mondragón Mondragón
Bergara Ke Bergara Ke
-
CD Elgoibar CD Elgoibar
Equipe / Points
1 Eibar B EIB 6
2 Amaikak Bat AMA 4
3 Aretxabaleta ATX 4
4 Bergara Ke BKE 4
Equipe / Points
5 CD Elgoibar ELG 3
6 Mondragón MON 1
7 Urola Ke URO 1
8 Mutriku FT MUT 1
503

All leagues and competitions in Espagne

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook