Groupe 1
Sam 13 Jan
Arões
1-2
Atlético Arcos
Dim 14 Jan
Mondinense
0-1
Câmara de Lobos
Fafe
2-1
Montalegre
Torcatense
4-1
Pedras Salgadas
Mirandela
1-0
Minas de Argozelo
Sao Martinho
2-1
AD Oliveirense
Vilaverdense
2-2
Merelinense
Vizela
1-1
Braganca
Equipe / Points
1 Vizela VIZ 42
2 Vilaverdense VIL 32
3 Fafe FAF 32
4 Sao Martinho SMA 29
5 Merelinense MER 27
6 Torcatense TOR 25
7 AD Oliveirense ADO 24
8 Mirandela MIR 24
 
9 Pedras Salgadas PED 23
10 Montalegre MON 19
11 Arões ARO 18
12 Câmara de Lobos CAM 17
13 Braganca BRA 15
14 Atlético Arcos ATA 15
15 Mondinense MON 10
16 Minas de Argozelo MIN 3
Groupe 2
Dim 20 Aoû
Amarante
1-1
Cesarense
Dim 14 Jan
Gondomar
3-0
Trofense
Sousense
1-0
Aliança Gandra
Sanjoanense
2-0
Camacha
Coimbrões
4-0
Cinfães
Espinho
1-0
Canelas 2010
Pedras Rubras
0-3
Felgueiras 1932
Mer 07 Fév
SC Salgueiros
22:00
SC Freamunde
Equipe / Points
1 Espinho ESP 31
2 Cinfães CIN 31
3 Cesarense CES 26
4 Gondomar GON 25
5 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 25
6 Amarante AMA 23
7 Pedras Rubras PED 21
8 Canelas 2010 CAN 20
 
9 Camacha CAM 19
10 Sanjoanense SAN 18
11 Coimbrões COI 18
12 SC Freamunde SCF 15
13 SC Salgueiros SAL 14
14 Trofense TRO 14
15 Aliança Gandra GAN 12
16 Sousense SOU 10
Groupe 3
Dim 20 Aoû
Sourense
0-1
União de Leiria
Dim 14 Jan
Benfica Castelo B.
1-0
RD Agueda
Marinhense
0-2
Anadia
Fornos Algodres
1-3
Mortágua
Ferreira de Aves
1-3
Lusitano FCV
AD Nogueirense
2-1
Águias Moradal
Oleiros ARC
0-1
Gafanha
Marítimo II
0-2
Sertanense
Equipe / Points
1 União de Leiria ULE 35
2 Benfica Castelo Branco BEN 34
3 RD Agueda RDA 32
4 Sertanense SER 29
5 Gafanha GAF 28
6 Lusitano FCV LUS 28
7 Marítimo II MAR 25
8 Anadia ANA 23
 
9 Marinhense MAR 23
10 Mortágua MOR 16
11 AD Nogueirense ADN 15
12 Oleiros ARC OLE 13
13 Águias do Moradal ADM 12
14 Sourense SOU 11
15 Ferreira de Aves FAV 10
16 Fornos de Algodres FAL 2
Groupe 4
Dim 14 Jan
SC Guadalupe
1-2
1º Dezembro
Sacavenense
2-2
Lusitania FC
Fatima
1-1
Mafra
Eléctrico
2-2
Loures
Sintrense
0-1
Torreense
Coruchense
0-1
Caldas
Pêro Pinheiro
0-1
Vilafranquense
Alcanenense
0-1
Praiense
Equipe / Points
1 Vilafranquense VIL 35
2 Mafra MAF 34
3 Praiense PRA 29
4 Torreense TOR 27
5 Caldas CAL 23
6 Sacavenense SAC 22
7 1º Dezembro 1DE 22
8 Loures LOU 22
 
9 Coruchense COR 21
10 Fatima FAT 20
11 Sintrense SIN 20
12 Alcanenense ALC 19
13 Pêro Pinheiro PER 17
14 Eléctrico ELE 13
15 Lusitania FC LUS 12
16 SC Guadalupe SCG 9
Groupe 5
Sam 13 Jan
Armacenenses
1-1
Operário
Dim 14 Jan
Olímpico Mo…
2-1
Louletano
Almancilense
0-1
Olhanense
Farense
1-0
Moura
FC Castrense
2-1
Moncarapa
Lusitano VRSA
0-4
Casa Pia
Oriental Lisboa
1-0
Pinhalnovense
Ideal
0-1
Estrela Vendas No.
Equipe / Points
1 Farense FAR 43
2 Casa Pia CAS 36
3 Olhanense OLH 35
4 Oriental Lisboa ORI 34
5 Pinhalnovense PIN 33
6 Armacenenses ARM 24
7 Olímpico do Mo… OLI 18
8 FC Castrense FCC 16
 
9 Moura MOU 16
10 Almancilense ALM 15
11 Ideal IDE 14
12 Moncarapa MON 14
13 Estrela Vendas Novas EVN 14
14 Louletano LOU 13
15 Operário OPE 13
16 Lusitano VRSA LUS 12

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook