Les matchs de A. Krčík
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
FKK
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
06
Apr |
SKA
4-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
30
Mar |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Mar |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
09
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Feb |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Feb |
FKK
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Feb |
SKA
1-1
ZIL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Feb |
DAC
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Feb |
KAR
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Jan |
SKA
6-1
PUC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
23
Jan |
SKA
6-2
ZBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SKA
1-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Jan |
ZLI
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Jan |
SKA
0-1
VYS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
SKA
3-0
POD
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
09
Dec |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Nov |
SBR
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Nov |
SKA
2-0
KOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
RUZ
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
28
Oct |
ZMO
0-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Oct |
TRE
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Oct |
SKA
1-0
FKK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
Sep |
ZIL
5-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Sep |
TJD
0-4
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
23
Sep |
SKA
0-1
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Sep |
POD
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
Sep |
SKA
2-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Aug |
SKA
0-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Aug |
FKD
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-2
SBR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Aug |
RUZ
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Jul |
SKA
2-0
ZMO
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
05
Jul |
FKP
0-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jul |
SLO
3-1
SKA
|
79 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Jun |
BAN
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
May |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
May |
SKA
4-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
06
May |
RUZ
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
29
Apr |
SKA
3-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
Apr |
SKA
0-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Apr |
SKA
3-3
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Apr |
SBR
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Apr |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
31
Mar |
ZMO
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Mar |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
11
Mar |
LIP
0-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
04
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Feb |
DAC
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Feb |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
11
Feb |
ZIL
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Feb |
SKA
2-2
LIS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Jan |
SKA
0-2
BAN
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
30
Nov |
ZMO
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Nov |
KAR
0-2
SLP
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Nov |
FCV
2-1
KAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
KAR
1-0
SLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SPI
4-2
KAR
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Oct |
KAR
5-0
DUK
|
14 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Oct |
SOB
0-2
KAR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
01
Oct |
LIS
1-2
KAR
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Sep |
BZE
1-2
KAR
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Sep |
CHR
5-1
KAR
|
77 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Sep |
KAR
2-0
SPA
|
6 |
|
5.3 |
|
03
Sep |
VYS
2-1
KAR
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Aug |
KAR
0-1
FKM
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SGO
3-2
KAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
KAR
2-1
VJI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Aug |
HRA
2-2
KAR
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Aug |
PRI
1-1
KAR
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Aug |
KAR
3-2
FCV
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Jul |
TRI
0-3
KAR
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
23
Jul |
BAN
2-1
KAR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Jul |
KAR
2-1
SGO
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Jul |
LIP
0-0
KAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
KAR
0-2
ZLI
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Jun |
TER
5-1
KAR
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Jun |
TER
1-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Jun |
LIP
3-1
FKK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
24
May |
DAC
4-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
May |
LIP
0-2
ZMO
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
May |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Apr |
TRE
5-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Apr |
LIP
1-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Apr |
SEN
0-3
LIP
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
08
Apr |
LIP
3-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
02
Apr |
LIP
0-3
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Mar |
FKP
1-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Mar |
ZMO
0-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
05
Mar |
LIP
2-1
SEN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Feb |
TRE
2-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
19
Feb |
LIP
3-2
RUZ
|
55 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Feb |
LIP
0-0
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jan |
WIS
3-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
FKP
2-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
11
Dec |
LIP
1-1
SER
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Dec |
SEN
1-0
LIP
|
85 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Nov |
LIP
0-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Nov |
ZIL
2-2
LIP
|
63 |
|
6.3 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
FKK
1-2
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SKA
4-1
ZMO
|
DD
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
DD
|
|
|
16
Mar |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
09
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
DD
|
|
|
28
Feb |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Feb |
FKK
2-1
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
17
Feb |
SKA
1-1
ZIL
|
DD
|
|
|
10
Feb |
DAC
1-0
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
03
Feb |
KAR
2-1
SKA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Jan |
SKA
6-1
PUC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Jan |
SKA
6-2
ZBR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SKA
1-1
ZMO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Jan |
ZLI
2-0
SKA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Jan |
SKA
0-1
VYS
|
DEF.
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
15
Dec |
SKA
3-0
POD
|
DD
|
|
|
09
Dec |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SBR
1-0
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SKA
2-0
KOM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
RUZ
|
DD
|
|
|
28
Oct |
ZMO
0-1
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
21
Oct |
TRE
0-0
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SKA
1-0
FKK
|
DD
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ZIL
5-3
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
26
Sep |
TJD
0-4
SKA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SKA
0-1
DAC
|
DD
|
|
|
15
Sep |
POD
1-0
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SKA
2-1
ZEM
|
DD
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SKA
0-0
FCS
|
DD
|
|
|
18
Aug |
FKD
2-1
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-2
SBR
|
DD
|
|
|
04
Aug |
RUZ
2-1
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
29
Jul |
SKA
2-0
ZMO
|
DD
|
|
|
05
Jul |
FKP
0-1
SKA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Jul |
SLO
3-1
SKA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Jun |
BAN
1-2
SKA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
May |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
13
May |
SKA
4-0
LIP
|
DD
|
|
|
06
May |
RUZ
1-2
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SKA
3-2
ZEM
|
DD
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SKA
0-1
ZMO
|
DD
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SKA
3-3
SBR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
12
Apr |
SBR
2-1
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
DD
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ZMO
0-0
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
DD
|
|
|
11
Mar |
LIP
0-3
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
DD
|
|
|
25
Feb |
DAC
2-1
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
19
Feb |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
DD
|
|
|
11
Feb |
ZIL
1-0
SKA
|
DD
|
|
|
04
Feb |
SKA
2-2
LIS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Jan |
SKA
0-2
BAN
|
DEF.
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
30
Nov |
ZMO
1-0
SKA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Nov |
KAR
0-2
SLP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Nov |
FCV
2-1
KAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Nov |
KAR
1-0
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SPI
4-2
KAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Oct |
KAR
5-0
DUK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Oct |
SOB
0-2
KAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Oct |
LIS
1-2
KAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Sep |
BZE
1-2
KAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Sep |
CHR
5-1
KAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Sep |
KAR
2-0
SPA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Sep |
VYS
2-1
KAR
|
DD
|
|
|
31
Aug |
KAR
0-1
FKM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SGO
3-2
KAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Aug |
KAR
2-1
VJI
|
DD
|
|
|
16
Aug |
HRA
2-2
KAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Aug |
PRI
1-1
KAR
|
DD
|
|
|
05
Aug |
KAR
3-2
FCV
|
DD
|
|
|
30
Jul |
TRI
0-3
KAR
|
DD
|
|
|
23
Jul |
BAN
2-1
KAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Jul |
KAR
2-1
SGO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Jul |
LIP
0-0
KAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Jul |
KAR
0-2
ZLI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Jun |
TER
5-1
KAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Jun |
TER
1-2
LIP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Jun |
LIP
3-1
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
May |
DAC
4-2
LIP
|
DD
|
|
|
21
May |
LIP
0-2
ZMO
|
DD
|
|
|
13
May |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
DD
|
|
|
30
Apr |
TRE
5-2
LIP
|
DD
|
|
|
23
Apr |
LIP
1-0
FKP
|
DD
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SEN
0-3
LIP
|
DD
|
|
|
08
Apr |
LIP
3-1
ZEM
|
DD
|
|
|
02
Apr |
LIP
0-3
TRE
|
DD
|
|
|
19
Mar |
FKP
1-1
LIP
|
DD
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ZMO
0-1
LIP
|
DD
|
|
|
05
Mar |
LIP
2-1
SEN
|
DD
|
|
|
26
Feb |
TRE
2-2
LIP
|
AD
|
|
|
19
Feb |
LIP
3-2
RUZ
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Feb |
LIP
0-0
ZMO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Jan |
WIS
3-0
LIP
|
DEF.
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Dec |
FKP
2-2
LIP
|
DD
|
|
|
11
Dec |
LIP
1-1
SER
|
DD
|
|
|
04
Dec |
SEN
1-0
LIP
|
MCD
|
|
|
27
Nov |
LIP
0-1
ZEM
|
DD
|
|
|
20
Nov |
ZIL
2-2
LIP
|
DD
|