Les matchs de A. Moris
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
UNI
1-2
BRU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Apr |
AND
2-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
Apr |
UNI
2-3
CER
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Apr |
GNK
1-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Mar |
LUX
2-1
KAZ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
21
Mar |
GEO
2-0
LUX
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Mar |
ANT
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Mar |
FEN
0-1
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
UNI
1-1
GEN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Mar |
UNI
0-3
FEN
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Mar |
LEU
0-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
28
Feb |
UNI
2-0
BRU
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
25
Feb |
UNI
2-1
SDL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Feb |
EIN
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
18
Feb |
KVK
1-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Feb |
UNI
2-2
KVC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Feb |
BRU
2-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Feb |
GNK
0-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
31
Jan |
UNI
3-2
RWD
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Jan |
AND
2-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Jan |
UNI
2-1
AND
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
26
Dec |
BRU
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Dec |
EUP
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Dec |
UNI
1-0
KVM
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
14
Dec |
UNI
2-1
LIV
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
10
Dec |
CHA
1-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
Dec |
WAA
0-2
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
UNI
2-1
CER
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Nov |
TFC
0-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Nov |
GEN
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
19
Nov |
LIE
0-1
LUX
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Nov |
LUX
4-1
BIH
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
12
Nov |
UNI
3-0
KVK
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
09
Nov |
LAS
3-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Nov |
UNI
2-1
BRU
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Oct |
KVC
1-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Oct |
UNI
2-1
LAS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
20
Oct |
UNI
4-1
EUP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Oct |
LUX
0-1
SVK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Oct |
ISL
1-1
LUX
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Oct |
STR
0-4
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
05
Oct |
LIV
2-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Oct |
UNI
3-1
CHA
|
70 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Sep |
RWD
2-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Sep |
CER
0-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
21
Sep |
UNI
1-1
TFC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Sep |
UNI
0-2
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Sep |
PRT
9-0
LUX
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Sep |
LUX
3-1
ISL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Sep |
UNI
2-2
ANT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
31
Aug |
LUG
0-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
24
Aug |
UNI
2-0
LUG
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
19
Aug |
KVM
4-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Aug |
UNI
5-1
LEU
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
04
Aug |
SDL
0-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
Jul |
UNI
2-0
AND
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
21
Jul |
UNI
1-0
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jul |
FEY
0-0
UNI
|
62 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Jun |
BIH
0-2
LUX
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
17
Jun |
LUX
2-0
LIE
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
04
Jun |
UNI
1-3
BRU
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
May |
ANT
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
May |
GNK
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
14
May |
UNI
3-0
GNK
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
06
May |
BRU
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
03
May |
UNI
0-2
ANT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Apr |
KVK
2-4
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
20
Apr |
UNI
1-4
LEV
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Apr |
UNI
2-1
SER
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Apr |
LEV
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Apr |
GEN
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Apr |
UNI
2-1
STR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Mar |
LUX
0-6
PRT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Mar |
SVK
0-0
LUX
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
19
Mar |
UNI
2-1
KVM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Mar |
UNI
3-0
FCU
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
12
Mar |
GNK
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Mar |
FCU
3-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Mar |
UNI
2-1
EUP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Mar |
ANT
1-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Feb |
KVC
4-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Feb |
UNI
2-4
SDL
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Feb |
BRU
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Feb |
UNI
4-0
ZUL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
01
Feb |
UNI
1-0
ANT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
28
Jan |
CHA
0-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
21
Jan |
UNI
1-0
LEU
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
18
Jan |
CER
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Jan |
UNI
2-0
ANT
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
12
Jan |
UNI
4-0
GEN
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
08
Jan |
AND
1-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
26
Dec |
UNI
3-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
Dec |
UNI
2-1
OOS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Dec |
UNI
3-2
ANG
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Nov |
LUX
0-0
BGR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Nov |
LUX
2-2
HUN
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Nov |
SDL
2-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Nov |
CAP
1-7
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
UNI
1-1
KVC
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Nov |
UNI
0-1
FCU
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
UNI
1-2
BRU
|
MT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
AND
2-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
UNI
2-3
CER
|
MT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
GNK
1-0
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
LUX
2-1
KAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
GEO
2-0
LUX
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
ANT
1-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
FEN
0-1
UNI
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Mar |
UNI
1-1
GEN
|
MT
|
|
|
07
Mar |
UNI
0-3
FEN
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
LEU
0-2
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
UNI
2-0
BRU
|
MT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UNI
2-1
SDL
|
MT
|
|
|
22
Feb |
EIN
1-2
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
KVK
1-3
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
10
Feb |
UNI
2-2
KVC
|
MT
|
|
|
07
Feb |
BRU
2-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
GNK
0-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Jan |
UNI
3-2
RWD
|
MT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
AND
2-2
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
25
Jan |
UNI
2-1
AND
|
MT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
26
Dec |
BRU
1-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
23
Dec |
EUP
1-2
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Dec |
UNI
1-0
KVM
|
MT
|
|
|
14
Dec |
UNI
2-1
LIV
|
MT
|
|
|
10
Dec |
CHA
1-3
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
07
Dec |
WAA
0-2
UNI
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Dec |
UNI
2-1
CER
|
MT
|
|
|
30
Nov |
TFC
0-0
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
GEN
1-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
19
Nov |
LIE
0-1
LUX
|
MT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
LUX
4-1
BIH
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
UNI
3-0
KVK
|
MT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
LAS
3-0
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
UNI
2-1
BRU
|
MT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
KVC
1-3
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
UNI
2-1
LAS
|
MT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
UNI
4-1
EUP
|
MT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
LUX
0-1
SVK
|
MT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
ISL
1-1
LUX
|
MT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
STR
0-4
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
LIV
2-0
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
UNI
3-1
CHA
|
MT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RWD
2-3
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
CER
0-2
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
UNI
1-1
TFC
|
MT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
UNI
0-2
GNK
|
MT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
PRT
9-0
LUX
|
MT
|
|
|
08
Sep |
LUX
3-1
ISL
|
MT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UNI
2-2
ANT
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
LUG
0-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
UNI
2-0
LUG
|
MT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
KVM
4-0
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
UNI
5-1
LEU
|
MT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SDL
0-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
28
Jul |
UNI
2-0
AND
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Jul |
UNI
1-0
OOS
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Jul |
FEY
0-0
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
20
Jun |
BIH
0-2
LUX
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Jun |
LUX
2-0
LIE
|
MT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
UNI
1-3
BRU
|
MT
|
|
|
28
May |
ANT
1-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
21
May |
GNK
1-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
14
May |
UNI
3-0
GNK
|
MT
|
|
|
06
May |
BRU
1-2
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
03
May |
UNI
0-2
ANT
|
MT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
KVK
2-4
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
UNI
1-4
LEV
|
MT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
UNI
2-1
SER
|
MT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
LEV
1-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
GEN
1-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
UNI
2-1
STR
|
MT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
LUX
0-6
PRT
|
MT
|
|
|
23
Mar |
SVK
0-0
LUX
|
MT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
UNI
2-1
KVM
|
MT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
UNI
3-0
FCU
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GNK
1-2
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
FCU
3-3
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UNI
2-1
EUP
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
ANT
1-0
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
KVC
4-2
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
UNI
2-4
SDL
|
MT
|
|
|
10
Feb |
BRU
1-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
UNI
4-0
ZUL
|
MT
|
|
|
01
Feb |
UNI
1-0
ANT
|
MT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
CHA
0-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Jan |
UNI
1-0
LEU
|
MT
|
|
|
18
Jan |
CER
1-1
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
15
Jan |
UNI
2-0
ANT
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Jan |
UNI
4-0
GEN
|
MT
|
|
|
08
Jan |
AND
1-3
UNI
|
MT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
26
Dec |
UNI
3-0
OOS
|
MT
|
|
|
20
Dec |
UNI
2-1
OOS
|
MT
|
|
|
09
Dec |
UNI
3-2
ANG
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Nov |
LUX
0-0
BGR
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Nov |
LUX
2-2
HUN
|
MT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
SDL
2-3
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
CAP
1-7
UNI
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Nov |
UNI
1-1
KVC
|
MT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
UNI
0-1
FCU
|
MT
|