Les matchs de A. Mosunov
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28
Apr |
FKA
4-2
UNT
|
51 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Apr |
UNT
1-3
DIN
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Apr |
URA
1-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
9.5 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
UNT
2-2
DIN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Nov |
MIA
3-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Oct |
UNT
0-0
NOS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Oct |
RKZ
1-0
UNT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Oct |
URA
0-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Oct |
UNT
1-0
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Sep |
UNT
1-0
FKK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Sep |
UNT
0-1
ORE
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Sep |
UNT
0-1
MIA
|
62 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Sep |
NOS
0-0
UNT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Aug |
UNT
0-1
RKZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UNT
0-2
URA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Aug |
FKA
0-1
UNT
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Aug |
NOS
0-0
UNT
|
16 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Jul |
FKK
0-0
UNT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Jul |
ORE
1-1
UNT
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Jul |
DIN
0-0
UNT
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
Nov |
FKE
0-2
FBK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
Nov |
ZSP
5-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Oct |
YSP
0-2
FKE
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
24
Oct |
FKE
0-5
LUK
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Oct |
ZEN
6-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Oct |
FKE
2-1
DIN
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
02
Oct |
FKE
1-1
FYK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Sep |
ZOR
4-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Sep |
FKE
1-1
FKL
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
18
Sep |
FBK
3-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Sep |
FKE
0-7
ZSP
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Sep |
FKE
1-4
YSP
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Aug |
FKL
3-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Aug |
LUK
2-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Aug |
FKE
3-1
ZEN
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
17
Aug |
FKE
2-0
SSP
|
90 |
|
9.5 |
|
14
Aug |
DIN
1-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Aug |
FKE
0-0
ROM
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
Aug |
FYK
1-1
FKE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Jul |
FKE
0-1
ZOR
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Jul |
FKL
5-1
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
PER
1-0
ZPM
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
PER
4-1
FST
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Nov |
PER
3-0
ORE
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
31
Oct |
URA
1-4
PER
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
PER
2-0
NOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
PER
0-2
URA
|
55 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Sep |
MIA
0-2
PER
|
40 |
|
5.8 |
|
15
Aug |
PER
6-0
LAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Aug |
PER
1-1
TYU
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
IRT
1-2
PER
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jul |
PER
2-2
TYU
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Jun |
LSD
4-0
ZPM
|
29 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
May |
ZEN
0-1
ZPM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
19
May |
ZPM
0-1
FCN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
May |
KRS
0-1
ZPM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Apr |
URA
1-3
ZPM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Apr |
ZPM
1-0
FCC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
21
Apr |
ZPM
0-1
KAM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Apr |
VOL
1-0
ZPM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Apr |
ZPM
2-1
VNO
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
TYU
1-2
ZPM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
13
Oct |
ZPM
1-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Oct |
ZPM
1-0
ZEN
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Sep |
ZPM
2-2
URA
|
63 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Sep |
ZPM
0-1
SOC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Sep |
ZPM
3-1
FCC
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
26
Aug |
FCN
2-1
ZPM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Aug |
TYU
1-2
ZPM
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Aug |
LSD
1-0
ZPM
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Aug |
KAM
2-2
ZPM
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Jul |
ZPM
6-0
ZEN
|
61 |
|
7.5 |
|
24
Jul |
AKT
1-0
ZPM
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Jun |
ZPM
5-1
SYZ
|
78 |
|
7.0 |
|
29
May |
NOS
3-2
ZPM
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
May |
VOL
1-0
ZPM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
May |
ZPM
0-0
KAM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
11
May |
NEF
1-0
ZPM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
May |
ZPM
2-1
LAD
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Apr |
NOS
3-3
ZPM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Apr |
ZPM
0-0
NEF
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
14
Apr |
UFA
0-1
ZPM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
09
Apr |
ZPM
0-0
ZEN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
04
Nov |
KAM
2-2
ZPM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Oct |
ZPM
5-1
URA
|
84 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Oct |
SYZ
5-1
ZPM
|
82 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Oct |
ZPM
2-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
06
Oct |
FCC
2-0
ZPM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Sep |
ZPM
1-1
NOS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
21
Sep |
NEF
4-1
ZPM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Sep |
ZPM
2-1
UFA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Sep |
ZEN
1-2
ZPM
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Sep |
ZPM
5-2
KAM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Aug |
URA
1-3
ZPM
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Aug |
ZPM
0-0
SYZ
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Aug |
VOL
2-0
ZPM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Jul |
ZPM
2-3
ZEN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Jul |
ZPM
2-1
FCC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Jul |
LAD
1-0
ZPM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
May |
AMK
1-0
TER
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
28
Apr |
FKA
4-2
UNT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Apr |
UNT
1-3
DIN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Apr |
URA
1-1
UNT
|
DEF.
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
12
Nov |
UNT
2-2
DIN
|
AG
|
|
|
05
Nov |
MIA
3-1
UNT
|
AG
|
|
|
29
Oct |
UNT
0-0
NOS
|
AG
|
|
|
22
Oct |
RKZ
1-0
UNT
|
AG
|
|
|
08
Oct |
URA
0-1
UNT
|
AG
|
|
|
01
Oct |
UNT
1-0
FKA
|
AD
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UNT
1-0
FKK
|
AD
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UNT
0-1
ORE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Sep |
UNT
0-1
MIA
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
NOS
0-0
UNT
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
UNT
0-1
RKZ
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UNT
0-2
URA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Aug |
FKA
0-1
UNT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Aug |
NOS
0-0
UNT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Jul |
FKK
0-0
UNT
|
DG
|
|
|
23
Jul |
ORE
1-1
UNT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Jul |
DIN
0-0
UNT
|
DEF.
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
Nov |
FKE
0-2
FBK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ZSP
5-0
FKE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Oct |
YSP
0-2
FKE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Oct |
FKE
0-5
LUK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Oct |
ZEN
6-0
FKE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Oct |
FKE
2-1
DIN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Oct |
FKE
1-1
FYK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ZOR
4-0
FKE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Sep |
FKE
1-1
FKL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Sep |
FBK
3-0
FKE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Sep |
FKE
0-7
ZSP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Sep |
FKE
1-4
YSP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FKL
3-0
FKE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Aug |
LUK
2-0
FKE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Aug |
FKE
3-1
ZEN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Aug |
FKE
2-0
SSP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Aug |
DIN
1-0
FKE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Aug |
FKE
0-0
ROM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Aug |
FYK
1-1
FKE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Jul |
FKE
0-1
ZOR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Jul |
FKL
5-1
FKE
|
DEF.
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Nov |
PER
1-0
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Nov |
PER
4-1
FST
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Nov |
PER
3-0
ORE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Oct |
URA
1-4
PER
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Oct |
PER
2-0
NOS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Oct |
PER
0-2
URA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Sep |
MIA
0-2
PER
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Aug |
PER
6-0
LAD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Aug |
PER
1-1
TYU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Jul |
IRT
1-2
PER
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Jul |
PER
2-2
TYU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Jun |
LSD
4-0
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
May |
ZEN
0-1
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
May |
ZPM
0-1
FCN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
May |
KRS
0-1
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Apr |
URA
1-3
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Apr |
ZPM
1-0
FCC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Apr |
ZPM
0-1
KAM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Apr |
VOL
1-0
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Apr |
ZPM
2-1
VNO
|
DEF.
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Nov |
TYU
1-2
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Oct |
ZPM
1-1
VOL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ZPM
1-0
ZEN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Sep |
ZPM
2-2
URA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ZPM
0-1
SOC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Sep |
ZPM
3-1
FCC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Aug |
FCN
2-1
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Aug |
TYU
1-2
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Aug |
LSD
1-0
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Aug |
KAM
2-2
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Jul |
ZPM
6-0
ZEN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Jul |
AKT
1-0
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Jun |
ZPM
5-1
SYZ
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
May |
NOS
3-2
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
May |
VOL
1-0
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
May |
ZPM
0-0
KAM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
May |
NEF
1-0
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
May |
ZPM
2-1
LAD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Apr |
NOS
3-3
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Apr |
ZPM
0-0
NEF
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Apr |
UFA
0-1
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Apr |
ZPM
0-0
ZEN
|
DEF.
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
04
Nov |
KAM
2-2
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Oct |
ZPM
5-1
URA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Oct |
SYZ
5-1
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ZPM
2-0
VOL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Oct |
FCC
2-0
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Sep |
ZPM
1-1
NOS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Sep |
NEF
4-1
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ZPM
2-1
UFA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Sep |
ZEN
1-2
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Sep |
ZPM
5-2
KAM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Aug |
URA
1-3
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Aug |
ZPM
0-0
SYZ
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Aug |
VOL
2-0
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Jul |
ZPM
2-3
ZEN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Jul |
ZPM
2-1
FCC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Jul |
LAD
1-0
ZPM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
May |
AMK
1-0
TER
|
DEF.
|