Les matchs de A. Munteanu
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Feb |
GLO
1-0
MET
|
0 |
|
7.5 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
01
Dec |
SBU
1-1
GLO
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Nov |
GLO
0-1
CON
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
UNI
2-3
GLO
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Oct |
GLO
0-0
PSB
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Oct |
APT
1-1
GLO
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Oct |
GLO
1-0
SEL
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Oct |
AUC
3-1
GLO
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Sep |
CSL
2-4
GLO
|
65 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Sep |
GLO
2-1
DBU
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Sep |
CSM
1-0
GLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Sep |
GLO
2-1
ASC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
CSI
3-2
GLO
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Aug |
GLO
1-1
CSS
|
70 |
|
5.8 |
|
13
Aug |
MET
1-3
GLO
|
77 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
Aug |
GLO
1-0
RIT
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
May |
UNI
3-0
GLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
GLO
4-1
AUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
RIT
0-1
GLO
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Mar |
GLO
0-1
CON
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Mar |
PET
0-0
GLO
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Feb |
GLO
4-1
AST
|
63 |
|
6.8 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
04
Dec |
SBU
1-0
GLO
|
59 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Dec |
GLO
0-1
VOL
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Nov |
GLO
1-0
BSR
|
63 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Nov |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
63 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Nov |
GLO
1-0
UNI
|
89 |
|
6.4 |
|
31
Oct |
RIT
0-0
GLO
|
78 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Oct |
GLO
3-0
DUN
|
68 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Oct |
GLO
1-1
UNI
|
74 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Oct |
DUB
0-7
GLO
|
57 |
|
7.3 |
|
02
Oct |
GLO
1-1
ACS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
25
Sep |
CSI
2-3
GLO
|
79 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Sep |
GLO
2-1
ARG
|
65 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Sep |
GLO
4-1
MET
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
12
Sep |
CSM
0-1
GLO
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
28
Aug |
GLO
14-0
AUC
|
59 |
|
8.7 |
|
21
Aug |
DUN
0-3
GLO
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
15
Aug |
APT
1-1
GLO
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Aug |
GLO
0-1
UCL
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
31
Jul |
HER
2-1
GLO
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
May |
CSI
2-2
APT
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
May |
APT
2-2
MIO
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
13
May |
RAP
1-0
APT
|
23 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
May |
APT
2-1
CRA
|
52 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Apr |
APT
2-1
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Apr |
MIO
4-0
APT
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Apr |
CRA
1-0
APT
|
76 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Apr |
DUN
0-0
APT
|
78 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Mar |
CON
2-0
APT
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Mar |
PAN
1-1
APT
|
81 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Mar |
APT
1-0
MET
|
79 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Feb |
UNI
0-0
APT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Feb |
APT
2-0
GLO
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
11
Feb |
PTI
1-2
AST
|
88 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Feb |
APT
5-0
PAN
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
21
Jan |
COL
3-1
APT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
06
Dec |
APT
0-2
RAP
|
70 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Nov |
CRA
1-3
PTI
|
71 |
|
8.5 |
|
25
Nov |
AER
2-2
APT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Nov |
APT
1-0
PET
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
07
Nov |
APT
0-0
CRA
|
72 |
|
6.2 |
|
31
Oct |
REC
3-3
APT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Oct |
APT
1-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Oct |
APT
1-0
CSS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Oct |
ACS
0-1
APT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
03
Oct |
CSI
2-0
APT
|
65 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Sep |
APT
2-0
RIT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
19
Sep |
COL
0-0
APT
|
71 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Sep |
APT
2-1
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Sep |
UCL
0-1
APT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
29
Aug |
APT
0-0
MIO
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Mar |
CON
2-1
APT
|
72 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Mar |
APT
0-0
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
02
Dec |
PET
0-0
MET
|
80 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Nov |
PET
3-1
ACS
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Nov |
PET
1-0
CSI
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
02
Nov |
PET
1-0
APT
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Oct |
SNT
0-7
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
RAP
1-0
PET
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Sep |
IGA
0-1
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UCL
4-0
PET
|
60 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Sep |
RIT
0-1
PET
|
64 |
|
9.0 |
|
12
Aug |
PET
0-3
UTA
|
55 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Aug |
MET
1-2
PET
|
74 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Feb |
DUN
1-2
AST
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
VOL
0-0
DUN
|
36 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Feb |
DUN
1-1
STB
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
20
Dec |
BOT
1-0
DUN
|
57 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Dec |
DUN
0-3
SSG
|
62 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
Dec |
CSM
1-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Dec |
DUN
1-2
AST
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Nov |
CLU
0-0
DUN
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Nov |
DUN
0-1
VIT
|
73 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Oct |
DBU
1-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Oct |
DUN
1-1
VOL
|
35 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Oct |
CON
1-1
DUN
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Sep |
STB
2-0
DUN
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Sep |
DUN
3-2
BOT
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Jul |
HER
0-0
PTI
|
0 |
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Feb |
GLO
1-0
MET
|
MOY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
01
Dec |
SBU
1-1
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Nov |
GLO
0-1
CON
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Nov |
UNI
2-3
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Oct |
GLO
0-0
PSB
|
AD
|
|
|
16
Oct |
APT
1-1
GLO
|
MD
|
|
|
11
Oct |
GLO
1-0
SEL
|
MG
|
|
|
03
Oct |
AUC
3-1
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Sep |
CSL
2-4
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GLO
2-1
DBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Sep |
CSM
1-0
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Sep |
GLO
2-1
ASC
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Aug |
CSI
3-2
GLO
|
AD
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GLO
1-1
CSS
|
AD
|
|
|
13
Aug |
MET
1-3
GLO
|
AD
|
|
|
06
Aug |
GLO
1-0
RIT
|
AD
|
|
|
07
May |
UNI
3-0
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Apr |
GLO
4-1
AUC
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Apr |
RIT
0-1
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GLO
0-1
CON
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Mar |
PET
0-0
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Feb |
GLO
4-1
AST
|
MOY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
04
Dec |
SBU
1-0
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Dec |
GLO
0-1
VOL
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Nov |
GLO
1-0
BSR
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GLO
1-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Oct |
RIT
0-0
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Oct |
GLO
3-0
DUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GLO
1-1
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Oct |
DUB
0-7
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Oct |
GLO
1-1
ACS
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Sep |
CSI
2-3
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Sep |
GLO
2-1
ARG
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GLO
4-1
MET
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Sep |
CSM
0-1
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Aug |
GLO
14-0
AUC
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Aug |
DUN
0-3
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Aug |
APT
1-1
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Aug |
GLO
0-1
UCL
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Jul |
HER
2-1
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
May |
CSI
2-2
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
May |
APT
2-2
MIO
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
May |
RAP
1-0
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
May |
APT
2-1
CRA
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Apr |
APT
2-1
DUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Apr |
MIO
4-0
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Apr |
CRA
1-0
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Apr |
DUN
0-0
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Mar |
CON
2-0
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Mar |
PAN
1-1
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Mar |
APT
1-0
MET
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Feb |
UNI
0-0
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Feb |
APT
2-0
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Feb |
PTI
1-2
AST
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Feb |
APT
5-0
PAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Jan |
COL
3-1
APT
|
MOY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
06
Dec |
APT
0-2
RAP
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Nov |
CRA
1-3
PTI
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Nov |
AER
2-2
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Nov |
APT
1-0
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Nov |
APT
0-0
CRA
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Oct |
REC
3-3
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Oct |
APT
1-1
DUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Oct |
APT
1-0
CSS
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Oct |
ACS
0-1
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Oct |
CSI
2-0
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Sep |
APT
2-0
RIT
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Sep |
COL
0-0
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Sep |
APT
2-1
SFC
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Sep |
UCL
0-1
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Aug |
APT
0-0
MIO
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Mar |
CON
2-1
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Mar |
APT
0-0
RAP
|
MOY
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
02
Dec |
PET
0-0
MET
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Nov |
PET
3-1
ACS
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Nov |
PET
1-0
CSI
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Nov |
PET
1-0
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SNT
0-7
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Oct |
RAP
1-0
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Sep |
IGA
0-1
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UCL
4-0
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Sep |
RIT
0-1
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Aug |
PET
0-3
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Aug |
MET
1-2
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Feb |
DUN
1-2
AST
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Feb |
VOL
0-0
DUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Feb |
DUN
1-1
STB
|
MOY
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
20
Dec |
BOT
1-0
DUN
|
MD
|
|
|
16
Dec |
DUN
0-3
SSG
|
MD
|
|
|
09
Dec |
CSM
1-0
DUN
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Dec |
DUN
1-2
AST
|
MG
|
|
|
10
Nov |
CLU
0-0
DUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Nov |
DUN
0-1
VIT
|
AD
|
|
|
22
Oct |
DBU
1-1
DUN
|
AD
|
|
|
07
Oct |
DUN
1-1
VOL
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Oct |
CON
1-1
DUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Sep |
STB
2-0
DUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Sep |
DUN
3-2
BOT
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Jul |
HER
0-0
PTI
|
MOY
|