Les matchs de A. Potapenko
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Mar |
MIN
0-1
BAT
|
13 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Mar |
DNM
2-3
BAT
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Mar |
BAT
0-1
DNM
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Feb |
BAT
1-2
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Feb |
TFB
0-2
BAT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
31
Jan |
NEM
3-2
BAT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Jan |
TOR
0-1
BAT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
02
Dec |
GOM
4-5
FKS
|
54 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Nov |
SLA
0-0
GOM
|
58 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Nov |
GOM
0-2
ISL
|
65 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Nov |
TOR
0-0
GOM
|
82 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Oct |
BEL
0-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
Oct |
FCS
0-3
GOM
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
08
Oct |
GOM
1-4
DIN
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Sep |
DNM
2-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Sep |
BAT
1-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
22
Sep |
GOM
2-0
MIN
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Sep |
ZOR
1-2
GOM
|
85 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Aug |
GOM
9-1
SHA
|
90 |
2
|
10.0 |
|
22
Aug |
NEM
2-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Aug |
GOM
3-2
NAF
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Jul |
OSI
1-0
GOM
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Jul |
FKS
3-1
GOM
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Jul |
GOM
3-2
SLA
|
6 |
|
8.1 |
|
24
Jun |
ISL
3-1
GOM
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Jun |
GOM
0-3
TOR
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Jun |
GOM
2-0
BEL
|
65 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
May |
GOM
2-0
FCS
|
27 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
May |
DIN
3-3
GOM
|
56 |
|
5.8 |
|
13
May |
GOM
0-4
DNM
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
May |
MIN
2-2
GOM
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Apr |
GOM
1-0
ZOR
|
32 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Apr |
SHA
1-1
GOM
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Apr |
GOM
3-3
NEM
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Apr |
NAF
1-1
GOM
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Mar |
GOM
0-2
BAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Feb |
GOM
0-1
SHA
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Feb |
GOM
0-1
DIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Feb |
DNM
0-5
GOM
|
46 |
|
6.8 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Nov |
GOM
0-0
BEL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Nov |
MIN
1-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Nov |
GOM
1-2
ZOR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Oct |
NEM
3-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Oct |
GOM
3-1
ISL
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
19
Oct |
DIN
1-1
GOM
|
85 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Oct |
GOM
1-0
FKS
|
79 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Sep |
GOM
1-0
VIT
|
67 |
|
8.7 |
|
16
Sep |
DNM
3-0
GOM
|
85 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Sep |
GOM
0-3
SHA
|
76 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Aug |
GOM
0-3
BEL
|
76 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Aug |
SLA
0-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Aug |
GOM
4-1
FKA
|
87 |
|
7.5 |
|
27
Jul |
GOM
1-2
ARI
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Jul |
ARI
5-1
GOM
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Jul |
GOM
0-3
MIN
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Jul |
ZOR
0-0
GOM
|
74 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Jul |
GOM
3-0
NEM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
29
Jun |
GOM
1-0
TOR
|
85 |
|
6.6 |
|
25
Jun |
ISL
1-1
GOM
|
81 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Jun |
ORS
1-3
GOM
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Jun |
GOM
1-0
DIN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Jun |
BLR
2-0
CYP
|
16 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
May |
FKS
2-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
May |
BAT
1-2
GOM
|
56 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
May |
VIT
1-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
May |
GOM
0-1
DNM
|
79 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
May |
SHA
1-0
GOM
|
87 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Apr |
VIT
1-0
GOM
|
72 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Apr |
BAT
2-1
GOM
|
79 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Apr |
GOM
3-1
DNP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Mar |
FKA
1-2
GOM
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Mar |
GOM
3-1
DNM
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
06
Mar |
DNM
1-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Feb |
VIT
1-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Feb |
MIN
4-2
GOM
|
0 |
|
6.0 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
20
Nov |
FKS
3-0
FRB
|
9 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Nov |
LIE
0-4
BLR
|
27 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Nov |
GRC
2-0
BLR
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Nov |
SHA
1-1
FKS
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Oct |
FKS
2-1
FCS
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Oct |
BLR
6-0
LIE
|
27 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Oct |
BLR
0-2
GRC
|
70 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Oct |
FKS
2-0
ZOR
|
88 |
|
6.9 |
|
25
Sep |
MIN
2-1
FKS
|
81 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Sep |
DIN
0-0
FKS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Aug |
FKS
2-1
SLA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Aug |
FKS
1-2
VIT
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
Aug |
TOR
0-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
07
Aug |
FKS
0-4
DNM
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Aug |
FKS
1-1
DNM
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
24
Jul |
NEM
1-0
FKS
|
73 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Jul |
FKS
3-4
BAT
|
60 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Jul |
FKS
3-2
SPU
|
67 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Jun |
FRB
1-0
FKS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Jun |
DIM
1-2
FKS
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Jun |
FKS
1-4
SHA
|
77 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Jun |
FCS
1-1
FKS
|
78 |
|
7.7 |
|
30
May |
FKS
2-1
ISL
|
71 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
May |
ZOR
1-0
FKS
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
May |
FKS
2-2
MIN
|
56 |
|
6.0 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Mar |
MIN
0-1
BAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DNM
2-3
BAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Mar |
BAT
0-1
DNM
|
MD
|
|
|
17
Feb |
BAT
1-2
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Feb |
TFB
0-2
BAT
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Jan |
NEM
3-2
BAT
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Jan |
TOR
0-1
BAT
|
MOY
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
02
Dec |
GOM
4-5
FKS
|
MD
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SLA
0-0
GOM
|
AD
|
|
|
10
Nov |
GOM
0-2
ISL
|
AD
|
|
|
04
Nov |
TOR
0-0
GOM
|
AD
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BEL
0-2
GOM
|
AD
|
|
|
22
Oct |
FCS
0-3
GOM
|
AD
|
|
|
08
Oct |
GOM
1-4
DIN
|
AD
|
|
|
30
Sep |
DNM
2-1
GOM
|
AG
|
|
|
26
Sep |
BAT
1-2
GOM
|
AG
|
|
|
22
Sep |
GOM
2-0
MIN
|
AD
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ZOR
1-2
GOM
|
MD
|
|
|
28
Aug |
GOM
9-1
SHA
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Aug |
NEM
2-2
GOM
|
AD
|
|
|
12
Aug |
GOM
3-2
NAF
|
AD
|
|
|
23
Jul |
OSI
1-0
GOM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Jul |
FKS
3-1
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Jul |
GOM
3-2
SLA
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Jun |
ISL
3-1
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Jun |
GOM
0-3
TOR
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Jun |
GOM
2-0
BEL
|
MG
|
|
|
26
May |
GOM
2-0
FCS
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
May |
DIN
3-3
GOM
|
MD
|
|
|
13
May |
GOM
0-4
DNM
|
MG
|
|
|
06
May |
MIN
2-2
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Apr |
GOM
1-0
ZOR
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Apr |
SHA
1-1
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Apr |
GOM
3-3
NEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Apr |
NAF
1-1
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Mar |
GOM
0-2
BAT
|
DD
|
|
|
25
Feb |
GOM
0-1
SHA
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Feb |
GOM
0-1
DIN
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Feb |
DNM
0-5
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Nov |
GOM
0-0
BEL
|
MD
|
|
|
12
Nov |
MIN
1-1
GOM
|
LE
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GOM
1-2
ZOR
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
NEM
3-0
GOM
|
LE
|
|
|
24
Oct |
GOM
3-1
ISL
|
LE
|
|
|
19
Oct |
DIN
1-1
GOM
|
LE
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GOM
1-0
FKS
|
LE
|
|
|
30
Sep |
GOM
1-0
VIT
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Sep |
DNM
3-0
GOM
|
LE
|
|
|
11
Sep |
GOM
0-3
SHA
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GOM
0-3
BEL
|
MP
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SLA
0-1
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Aug |
GOM
4-1
FKA
|
MP
|
|
|
27
Jul |
GOM
1-2
ARI
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Jul |
ARI
5-1
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Jul |
GOM
0-3
MIN
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Jul |
ZOR
0-0
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Jul |
GOM
3-0
NEM
|
MC
|
|
|
29
Jun |
GOM
1-0
TOR
|
MC
|
|
|
25
Jun |
ISL
1-1
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Jun |
ORS
1-3
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Jun |
GOM
1-0
DIN
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Jun |
BLR
2-0
CYP
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
May |
FKS
2-2
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
May |
BAT
1-2
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
May |
VIT
1-1
GOM
|
MD
|
|
|
08
May |
GOM
0-1
DNM
|
MD
|
|
|
02
May |
SHA
1-0
GOM
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Apr |
VIT
1-0
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Apr |
BAT
2-1
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Apr |
GOM
3-1
DNP
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Mar |
FKA
1-2
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GOM
3-1
DNM
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Mar |
DNM
1-1
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Feb |
VIT
1-1
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Feb |
MIN
4-2
GOM
|
MOY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
20
Nov |
FKS
3-0
FRB
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Nov |
LIE
0-4
BLR
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Nov |
GRC
2-0
BLR
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SHA
1-1
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Oct |
FKS
2-1
FCS
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Oct |
BLR
6-0
LIE
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Oct |
BLR
0-2
GRC
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Oct |
FKS
2-0
ZOR
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Sep |
MIN
2-1
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Sep |
DIN
0-0
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Aug |
FKS
2-1
SLA
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FKS
1-2
VIT
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Aug |
TOR
0-1
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Aug |
FKS
0-4
DNM
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Aug |
FKS
1-1
DNM
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Jul |
NEM
1-0
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Jul |
FKS
3-4
BAT
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Jul |
FKS
3-2
SPU
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Jun |
FRB
1-0
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Jun |
DIM
1-2
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Jun |
FKS
1-4
SHA
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Jun |
FCS
1-1
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
May |
FKS
2-1
ISL
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
May |
ZOR
1-0
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
May |
FKS
2-2
MIN
|
MOY
|