Les matchs de A. Rener
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
May |
TIK
3-2
FCS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Apr |
SHK
3-2
TIK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Apr |
TIK
2-1
SHK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
17
Apr |
TIK
0-0
SHK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
13
Apr |
GOS
2-1
TIK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Apr |
TIK
3-1
AKP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Apr |
SHK
0-0
TIK
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
30
Mar |
TIK
1-1
SIL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Mar |
MAK
1-0
TIK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Mar |
TIK
2-1
BRE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Mar |
TIK
1-0
SIL
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
03
Mar |
SHK
0-0
TIK
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
25
Feb |
TIK
2-0
RAB
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
18
Feb |
BRE
2-1
TIK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
VAR
2-0
TIK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Dec |
TIK
2-3
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Nov |
VOK
0-3
TIK
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
26
Nov |
TIK
1-0
AKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
SHK
1-0
TIK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Nov |
TIK
1-1
AKP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Nov |
TIK
2-2
GOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
MAK
1-1
TIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SIL
1-0
TIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
TIK
1-1
SHK
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
RAB
1-0
TIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
TIK
2-1
BRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
TIK
1-0
VAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Sep |
FCS
3-1
TIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
TIK
1-1
VOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
AKP
2-0
TIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
TIK
1-2
SHK
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GOS
0-3
TIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Aug |
TIK
1-0
MAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
DEK
4-1
FUZ
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
May |
FUZ
0-3
BEL
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
May |
BIS
4-0
FUZ
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Apr |
FUZ
2-2
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Apr |
FUZ
2-2
TRI
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Apr |
NKN
1-1
FUZ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Apr |
FUZ
0-1
BRI
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Apr |
ILI
1-1
FUZ
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Apr |
ALU
4-0
FUZ
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Mar |
FUZ
0-1
ROG
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Mar |
FUZ
2-0
KRS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Mar |
ALU
4-2
FUZ
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Mar |
KRK
1-2
FUZ
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
24
Sep |
NKP
2-2
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Sep |
BIL
1-1
NKP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
Sep |
NKP
1-1
NKD
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Sep |
DEK
0-1
NKP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
27
Aug |
NKP
1-2
BEL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Aug |
BIS
0-0
NKP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
13
Aug |
NKP
1-4
FUZ
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Aug |
TRI
1-2
NKP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
30
Jul |
NKP
0-3
NKN
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Jul |
LAZ
4-0
NKP
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
May |
ALU
2-2
TAS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
May |
TAS
0-1
BRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
FCK
1-0
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
TAS
1-2
RAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
TAS
1-2
MAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
OLI
1-0
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
TAS
2-1
DOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
CEL
1-0
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
TAS
0-2
NSM
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Mar |
TAS
1-1
ALU
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
BRA
0-1
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Mar |
TAS
1-1
FCK
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
RAD
0-0
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
MAR
2-0
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Feb |
TAS
1-2
OLI
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Feb |
DOM
1-1
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Feb |
GOR
1-3
TAS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Dec |
TAS
2-1
CEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
NSM
1-0
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ALU
3-2
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
TAS
0-2
BRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
FCK
1-0
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
TAS
0-1
RAD
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Oct |
TAS
0-1
MAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
OLI
1-0
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
TAS
0-0
DOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
CEL
2-2
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
TAS
4-0
ALU
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
TAS
0-2
CEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Sep |
BRA
0-2
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Aug |
TAS
1-2
OLI
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Aug |
DOM
1-1
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
TAS
0-1
CEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
NSM
0-3
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jul |
TAS
2-0
GOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
May |
TAS
0-1
GOR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
May |
OLI
1-2
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
BRA
1-1
TAS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
May |
TAS
0-1
CEL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
May |
MAR
2-1
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
TAS
0-0
DOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Apr |
ALU
0-2
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
TAS
3-1
NSM
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
FCK
1-0
TAS
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
May |
TIK
3-2
FCS
|
MT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
SHK
3-2
TIK
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
TIK
2-1
SHK
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
TIK
0-0
SHK
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Apr |
GOS
2-1
TIK
|
MT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
TIK
3-1
AKP
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SHK
0-0
TIK
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Mar |
TIK
1-1
SIL
|
MT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
MAK
1-0
TIK
|
MT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
TIK
2-1
BRE
|
MT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
TIK
1-0
SIL
|
MT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SHK
0-0
TIK
|
MT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
TIK
2-0
RAB
|
MT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
BRE
2-1
TIK
|
MT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Dec |
VAR
2-0
TIK
|
MT
|
|
|
03
Dec |
TIK
2-3
FCS
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Nov |
VOK
0-3
TIK
|
MT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
TIK
1-0
AKP
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Nov |
SHK
1-0
TIK
|
MT
|
|
|
08
Nov |
TIK
1-1
AKP
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Nov |
TIK
2-2
GOS
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Oct |
MAK
1-1
TIK
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SIL
1-0
TIK
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Oct |
TIK
1-1
SHK
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Oct |
RAB
1-0
TIK
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Sep |
TIK
2-1
BRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Sep |
TIK
1-0
VAR
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Sep |
FCS
3-1
TIK
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Aug |
TIK
1-1
VOK
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Aug |
AKP
2-0
TIK
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Aug |
TIK
1-2
SHK
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GOS
0-3
TIK
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Aug |
TIK
1-0
MAK
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
May |
DEK
4-1
FUZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
May |
FUZ
0-3
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
May |
BIS
4-0
FUZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Apr |
FUZ
2-2
RUD
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Apr |
FUZ
2-2
TRI
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Apr |
NKN
1-1
FUZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Apr |
FUZ
0-1
BRI
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Apr |
ILI
1-1
FUZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ALU
4-0
FUZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Mar |
FUZ
0-1
ROG
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Mar |
FUZ
2-0
KRS
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Mar |
ALU
4-2
FUZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Mar |
KRK
1-2
FUZ
|
GAR
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
24
Sep |
NKP
2-2
RUD
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Sep |
BIL
1-1
NKP
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Sep |
NKP
1-1
NKD
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Sep |
DEK
0-1
NKP
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Aug |
NKP
1-2
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Aug |
BIS
0-0
NKP
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Aug |
NKP
1-4
FUZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TRI
1-2
NKP
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Jul |
NKP
0-3
NKN
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Jul |
LAZ
4-0
NKP
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
May |
ALU
2-2
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
May |
TAS
0-1
BRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
May |
FCK
1-0
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Apr |
TAS
1-2
RAD
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Apr |
TAS
1-2
MAR
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Apr |
OLI
1-0
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Apr |
TAS
2-1
DOM
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Apr |
CEL
1-0
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Mar |
TAS
0-2
NSM
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Mar |
TAS
1-1
ALU
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Mar |
BRA
0-1
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Mar |
TAS
1-1
FCK
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Mar |
RAD
0-0
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Feb |
MAR
2-0
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Feb |
TAS
1-2
OLI
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Feb |
DOM
1-1
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Feb |
GOR
1-3
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Dec |
TAS
2-1
CEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Dec |
NSM
1-0
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ALU
3-2
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Nov |
TAS
0-2
BRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Nov |
FCK
1-0
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Oct |
TAS
0-1
RAD
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Oct |
TAS
0-1
MAR
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Oct |
OLI
1-0
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Oct |
TAS
0-0
DOM
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Sep |
CEL
2-2
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Sep |
TAS
4-0
ALU
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Sep |
TAS
0-2
CEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Sep |
BRA
0-2
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Aug |
TAS
1-2
OLI
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Aug |
DOM
1-1
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Jul |
TAS
0-1
CEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Jul |
NSM
0-3
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Jul |
TAS
2-0
GOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
May |
TAS
0-1
GOR
|
MT
|
|
|
19
May |
OLI
1-2
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
May |
BRA
1-1
TAS
|
MT
|
|
|
08
May |
TAS
0-1
CEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
May |
MAR
2-1
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
May |
TAS
0-0
DOM
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Apr |
ALU
0-2
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Apr |
TAS
3-1
NSM
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Apr |
FCK
1-0
TAS
|
GAR
|