Les matchs de A. Shcherbakov
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27
Apr |
FDV
2-1
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
FDV
4-1
FKO
|
19 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Apr |
SKA
3-0
FDV
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Apr |
FDV
1-0
ORE
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
SPA
2-0
FDV
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Nov |
FDV
1-0
ARS
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Nov |
KHI
4-0
FDV
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
FKS
3-1
FDV
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Oct |
FDV
1-2
FKO
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Oct |
ZVE
0-1
FDV
|
71 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Oct |
FDV
2-0
SAK
|
71 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Sep |
FDV
1-2
ZAN
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Sep |
SAT
2-0
FDV
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FDV
5-0
FKK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Sep |
FDV
0-0
DIN
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Sep |
KAL
2-1
FDV
|
68 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Sep |
FDV
2-1
KHI
|
78 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Aug |
SKA
0-1
FDV
|
86 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Aug |
FDV
1-2
ZEN
|
77 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Aug |
KOL
1-4
FDV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Aug |
FDV
4-2
KPP
|
75 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Jul |
FPP
1-3
FDV
|
76 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Jun |
SOK
1-2
DIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Jun |
FKS
0-3
SOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
May |
SOK
2-0
ZVE
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
May |
FRM
1-2
SOK
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
May |
SOK
1-1
AVA
|
78 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
May |
MET
2-0
SOK
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
May |
SOK
1-2
FKS
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Apr |
ZVE
0-1
SOK
|
31 |
|
5.1 |
|
22
Apr |
SOK
1-0
FRM
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Apr |
AVA
0-1
SOK
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Apr |
SOK
1-3
MET
|
76 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Apr |
DIN
2-1
SOK
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Mar |
SOK
0-0
TEK
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
07
Nov |
URA
0-0
ZEN
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Oct |
URA
3-2
FCN
|
79 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Oct |
DIN
2-0
URA
|
31 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Oct |
IRT
0-0
URA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Oct |
URA
2-2
TYU
|
84 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Oct |
TYU
2-2
URA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
24
Sep |
URA
0-1
IRT
|
83 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Sep |
URA
3-2
DIN
|
83 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Sep |
FCN
2-1
URA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Sep |
ZEN
2-1
URA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Aug |
URA
2-2
NOS
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Jul |
FKK
3-2
URA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Jun |
URA
0-3
VOL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
May |
URA
2-0
FCN
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
08
May |
ORE
2-2
URA
|
79 |
|
7.1 |
|
30
Apr |
URA
2-0
ZEN
|
77 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Apr |
IRT
2-2
URA
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
11
Apr |
URA
2-2
TYU
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Apr |
LAD
0-4
URA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
URA
2-0
MIA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Nov |
URA
1-2
FCC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Nov |
FST
1-0
URA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Oct |
ZPM
1-0
URA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Oct |
URA
4-2
ZPM
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Oct |
PER
0-2
URA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
05
Oct |
URA
1-1
FST
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Sep |
FCC
3-0
URA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Sep |
MIA
2-1
URA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Sep |
URA
4-3
LAD
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Sep |
TYU
2-1
URA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Sep |
URA
4-1
DIN
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
02
Sep |
URA
1-1
IRT
|
83 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Aug |
URA
1-2
ORE
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Aug |
FCN
1-3
URA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
24
Jul |
URA
2-1
NOS
|
72 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
Jul |
VOL
2-1
URA
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
05
Nov |
FCC
2-1
URA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Oct |
URA
2-2
LSD
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Oct |
ZEN
1-1
URA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Oct |
KAM
2-3
URA
|
26 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Oct |
KRS
1-2
URA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Sep |
URA
1-2
TYU
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Sep |
ZPM
2-2
URA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Sep |
URA
1-1
FCN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Sep |
URA
1-0
DIN
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Aug |
URA
1-1
ORE
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Aug |
NOS
3-1
URA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Aug |
URA
2-1
VNO
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Aug |
VOL
2-0
URA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Jan |
RAK
1-3
URA
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
KRS
2-3
URA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Nov |
FCR
0-0
URA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Nov |
URA
0-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
URA
4-1
KAM
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
26
Oct |
TYU
1-2
URA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Oct |
URA
4-0
LAD
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
13
Oct |
UFA
1-2
URA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
07
Oct |
URA
2-0
ZPM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
29
Sep |
LSD
0-1
URA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
21
Sep |
AKT
1-0
URA
|
82 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Sep |
URA
3-0
VOL
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Aug |
KAM
1-0
URA
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Aug |
URA
3-3
TYU
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Aug |
LAD
0-2
URA
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Aug |
ZPM
2-2
URA
|
70 |
|
6.5 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
27
Apr |
FDV
2-1
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
FDV
4-1
FKO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
SKA
3-0
FDV
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
FDV
1-0
ORE
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
12
Nov |
SPA
2-0
FDV
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FDV
1-0
ARS
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
KHI
4-0
FDV
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
FKS
3-1
FDV
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
FDV
1-2
FKO
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ZVE
0-1
FDV
|
AD
|
|
|
04
Oct |
FDV
2-0
SAK
|
MD
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FDV
1-2
ZAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SAT
2-0
FDV
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FDV
5-0
FKK
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Sep |
FDV
0-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
KAL
2-1
FDV
|
MP
|
|
|
02
Sep |
FDV
2-1
KHI
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SKA
0-1
FDV
|
MCD
|
|
|
19
Aug |
FDV
1-2
ZEN
|
MP
|
|
|
13
Aug |
KOL
1-4
FDV
|
MP
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FDV
4-2
KPP
|
AD
|
|
|
29
Jul |
FPP
1-3
FDV
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Jun |
SOK
1-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
FKS
0-3
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
SOK
2-0
ZVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
FRM
1-2
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
SOK
1-1
AVA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
May |
MET
2-0
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
SOK
1-2
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
ZVE
0-1
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SOK
1-0
FRM
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
AVA
0-1
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SOK
1-3
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
DIN
2-1
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
SOK
0-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
07
Nov |
URA
0-0
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
URA
3-2
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
DIN
2-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
IRT
0-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
URA
2-2
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TYU
2-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
URA
0-1
IRT
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
URA
3-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
FCN
2-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ZEN
2-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
URA
2-2
NOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
FKK
3-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
URA
0-3
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
URA
2-0
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
ORE
2-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
URA
2-0
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
IRT
2-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
URA
2-2
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Apr |
LAD
0-4
URA
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Nov |
URA
2-0
MIA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Nov |
URA
1-2
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
FST
1-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ZPM
1-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
URA
4-2
ZPM
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
PER
0-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
URA
1-1
FST
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FCC
3-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
MIA
2-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
URA
4-3
LAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
TYU
2-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
URA
4-1
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
URA
1-1
IRT
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
URA
1-2
ORE
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
FCN
1-3
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
URA
2-1
NOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jul |
VOL
2-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
05
Nov |
FCC
2-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
URA
2-2
LSD
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
ZEN
1-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
KAM
2-3
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
KRS
1-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
URA
1-2
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
ZPM
2-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
URA
1-1
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
URA
1-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
URA
1-1
ORE
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
NOS
3-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
URA
2-1
VNO
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Aug |
VOL
2-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jan |
RAK
1-3
URA
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Dec |
KRS
2-3
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Nov |
FCR
0-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Nov |
URA
0-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
URA
4-1
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
TYU
1-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
URA
4-0
LAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
UFA
1-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
URA
2-0
ZPM
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
LSD
0-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
AKT
1-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
URA
3-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
KAM
1-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
URA
3-3
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
LAD
0-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
ZPM
2-2
URA
|
ATT
|