Les matchs de A. Shoshi
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
MEU
2-2
ALT
|
53 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Apr |
ZWI
1-1
MEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Apr |
MEU
4-2
BAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
CHL
2-1
MEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Mar |
MEU
0-0
BAB
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Mar |
MEU
0-1
COT
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Mar |
HAN
1-2
MEU
|
63 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Mar |
MEU
4-1
ERF
|
70 |
|
6.8 |
|
25
Feb |
VIK
0-0
MEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
MEU
2-2
HER
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Feb |
LUC
1-0
MEU
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Feb |
MEU
0-1
BFC
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
02
Dec |
CZJ
1-0
MEU
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Nov |
MEU
0-1
EIL
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Nov |
MEU
1-0
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
BAK
1-1
MEU
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Oct |
MEU
2-4
CHL
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Sep |
MEU
4-2
HAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ERF
1-2
MEU
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Aug |
MEU
3-2
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
BAB
2-1
MEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jul |
MEU
2-0
EIL
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Apr |
ALT
5-2
TEN
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Apr |
VIK
0-0
ALT
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Apr |
ALT
0-1
BAK
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Apr |
ALT
2-3
HER
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Apr |
LOK
2-0
ALT
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Mar |
ALT
0-0
CZJ
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Mar |
ALT
1-2
BAB
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Mar |
CHE
0-1
ALT
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Mar |
MEU
0-2
ALT
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Feb |
ALT
3-0
LIC
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Feb |
ERF
0-2
ALT
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
LUC
0-1
ALT
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Feb |
ALT
4-0
CHL
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Jan |
COT
0-2
ALT
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jan |
ALT
1-1
GER
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Jan |
ALT
4-0
MAH
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
BFC
2-1
ALT
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Nov |
ALT
2-3
GRE
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Nov |
TEN
0-6
ALT
|
24 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Nov |
ALT
1-1
VIK
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Aug |
ALT
2-2
LUC
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Aug |
BAB
2-2
ALT
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Aug |
CHL
1-2
ALT
|
27 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Aug |
ALT
2-0
COT
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
May |
STR
1-4
ROD
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
May |
WEG
2-3
STR
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Apr |
STR
2-1
SPO
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
BOR
2-1
STR
|
63 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Apr |
STR
0-1
AAA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
STR
1-1
WIE
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Mar |
KFC
4-1
STR
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Mar |
STR
1-2
ROT
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Mar |
WUP
2-1
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
STR
2-1
S04
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Feb |
PRE
4-0
STR
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Feb |
STR
0-4
VFB
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Feb |
FOR
0-4
STR
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
STR
0-1
ROT
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Dec |
RWA
2-0
STR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Dec |
ROD
3-0
STR
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Nov |
STR
0-0
WEG
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Nov |
SPO
1-2
STR
|
80 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Nov |
STR
1-0
BOR
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Nov |
AAA
5-3
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
WIE
2-0
STR
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Oct |
STR
2-0
KFC
|
64 |
|
6.5 |
|
09
Oct |
ROT
0-0
STR
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Oct |
STR
0-2
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
S04
1-1
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
STR
0-4
PRE
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Sep |
STR
1-1
FOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Sep |
KÖL
1-0
STR
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Aug |
STR
1-4
WUP
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Aug |
BSC
1-3
STR
|
10 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Aug |
ROT
1-4
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
STR
3-2
RWA
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
25
Oct |
MEU
0-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Oct |
UNI
2-0
LIC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Oct |
TEN
4-2
UNI
|
55 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Sep |
UNI
1-3
ALT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Sep |
COT
3-1
UNI
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Sep |
UNI
5-1
OPT
|
64 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Sep |
UNI
1-4
WOL
|
81 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Sep |
CHE
3-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Sep |
UNI
2-1
BIS
|
43 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Aug |
LUC
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
26
Aug |
UNI
3-1
CZJ
|
88 |
|
8.6 |
|
15
Aug |
BAK
3-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
25
Oct |
EIL
1-1
ILE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Oct |
CAR
2-0
ILE
|
89 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Sep |
ILE
2-1
OBE
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Sep |
ILE
5-0
VFB
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ASB
0-2
ILE
|
19 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
May |
ILE
0-2
CHL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
May |
VFL
0-3
ILE
|
90 |
2
|
8.6 |
|
04
May |
ILE
1-0
PLA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Apr |
ASB
0-5
ILE
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
13
Apr |
WEN
1-1
ILE
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
MEU
2-2
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Apr |
ZWI
1-1
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
MEU
4-2
BAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
CHL
2-1
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Mar |
MEU
0-0
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
MEU
0-1
COT
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
HAN
1-2
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
MEU
4-1
ERF
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
VIK
0-0
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
MEU
2-2
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
LUC
1-0
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
MEU
0-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
02
Dec |
CZJ
1-0
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Nov |
MEU
0-1
EIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
MEU
1-0
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
BAK
1-1
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
MEU
2-4
CHL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
MEU
4-2
HAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ERF
1-2
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
MEU
3-2
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
BAB
2-1
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jul |
MEU
2-0
EIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ALT
5-2
TEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
VIK
0-0
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Apr |
ALT
0-1
BAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
ALT
2-3
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
LOK
2-0
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ALT
0-0
CZJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
ALT
1-2
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
CHE
0-1
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
MEU
0-2
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
ALT
3-0
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Feb |
ERF
0-2
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
LUC
0-1
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
ALT
4-0
CHL
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
COT
0-2
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jan |
ALT
1-1
GER
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jan |
ALT
4-0
MAH
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
03
Dec |
BFC
2-1
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ALT
2-3
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
TEN
0-6
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ALT
1-1
VIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ALT
2-2
LUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
BAB
2-2
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
CHL
1-2
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
ALT
2-0
COT
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
STR
1-4
ROD
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
WEG
2-3
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
STR
2-1
SPO
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BOR
2-1
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
STR
0-1
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
STR
1-1
WIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
KFC
4-1
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
STR
1-2
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
WUP
2-1
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
STR
2-1
S04
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
PRE
4-0
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
STR
0-4
VFB
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
FOR
0-4
STR
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Dec |
STR
0-1
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Dec |
RWA
2-0
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ROD
3-0
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
STR
0-0
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SPO
1-2
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
STR
1-0
BOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
AAA
5-3
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
WIE
2-0
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STR
2-0
KFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ROT
0-0
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
STR
0-2
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
S04
1-1
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
STR
0-4
PRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
STR
1-1
FOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
KÖL
1-0
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
STR
1-4
WUP
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
BSC
1-3
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ROT
1-4
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
STR
3-2
RWA
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
25
Oct |
MEU
0-0
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
UNI
2-0
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
TEN
4-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
UNI
1-3
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
COT
3-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UNI
5-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
UNI
1-4
WOL
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Sep |
CHE
3-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
UNI
2-1
BIS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
LUC
1-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UNI
3-1
CZJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
BAK
3-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
25
Oct |
EIL
1-1
ILE
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
CAR
2-0
ILE
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ILE
2-1
OBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
ILE
5-0
VFB
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ASB
0-2
ILE
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
ILE
0-2
CHL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
VFL
0-3
ILE
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
ILE
1-0
PLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Apr |
ASB
0-5
ILE
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
WEN
1-1
ILE
|
ATT
|