Les matchs de A. Smelov
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
May |
SAT
0-5
ZEN
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Apr |
KAL
1-0
SAT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Apr |
SAT
5-1
FKF
|
66 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Apr |
SAT
0-2
SAK
|
46 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Apr |
SAT
5-1
ARS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
SAT
2-1
FKO
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Nov |
FKS
2-0
SAT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Nov |
SAT
5-0
ZAN
|
77 |
|
7.5 |
|
30
Oct |
SKA
1-0
SAT
|
83 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Oct |
KHI
2-2
SAT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Oct |
SAT
2-0
FMV
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
30
Sep |
SAT
1-1
FKR
|
61 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Sep |
KOL
3-2
SAT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Sep |
SAT
1-3
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Sep |
ZAN
0-1
SAT
|
72 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Sep |
SAT
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Sep |
STR
2-1
SAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Aug |
SAT
1-1
KHI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Aug |
FMV
3-2
SAT
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Aug |
SAT
2-1
FPP
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Aug |
FKR
4-2
SAT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Jul |
SAT
0-2
ZAN
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Jul |
SAT
3-0
KOL
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
18
Jul |
FKO
2-1
SAT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Jun |
FKK
0-3
AVA
|
20 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Jun |
SOK
2-2
FKK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
May |
FKK
0-1
FMV
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
May |
FKK
4-3
SAK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
May |
SAT
6-2
FKK
|
77 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
May |
STR
5-0
FKK
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
May |
FKK
2-1
SAL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Apr |
ZAN
2-1
FKK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Apr |
FKO
1-1
FKK
|
42 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Apr |
FKK
0-0
KHI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
11
Apr |
ZVE
0-1
FKK
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
07
Apr |
FKK
3-1
KHI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Apr |
FKK
0-1
FKF
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Nov |
AVA
4-3
FKK
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Nov |
FKK
0-1
SOK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Oct |
FMV
1-4
FKK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Oct |
KHI
1-2
FKK
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
07
Dec |
SCH
5-2
RUB
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Nov |
TER
6-2
RUB
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Nov |
RUB
0-2
ZEN
|
89 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Nov |
KSS
3-2
RUB
|
85 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Oct |
SPA
1-0
RUB
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Oct |
RUB
2-3
TAM
|
60 |
|
7.6 |
|
28
Sep |
RUB
3-1
UFA
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
21
Sep |
ZEN
1-1
RUB
|
77 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Sep |
ORE
0-1
RUB
|
86 |
|
7.0 |
|
30
Aug |
RUB
1-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
24
Aug |
ROS
0-0
RUB
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Aug |
RUB
0-0
ARS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
14
Jul |
LOK
3-0
RUB
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
May |
KRA
3-0
RUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
RUB
0-2
ANZ
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
May |
LOK
2-1
RUB
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
May |
RUB
0-0
ORE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Apr |
SPA
1-1
RUB
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Apr |
RUB
0-0
UFA
|
74 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Apr |
URA
1-2
RUB
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
Apr |
KSS
4-0
RUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Apr |
RUB
0-2
ARS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Mar |
ENI
2-0
RUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
RUB
2-1
ROS
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
CSK
3-0
RUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Mar |
RUB
2-4
TER
|
0 |
|
|
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
ZEN
0-1
RUB
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
24
Nov |
ANZ
0-3
RUB
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
11
Nov |
RUB
2-4
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Nov |
ORE
1-2
RUB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Oct |
RUB
1-2
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Oct |
UFA
0-3
RUB
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
06
Oct |
RUB
1-1
URA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Sep |
RUB
0-2
KSS
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Sep |
ARS
2-1
RUB
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Sep |
RUB
2-1
ENI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Aug |
ROS
1-2
RUB
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
25
Aug |
RUB
0-0
CSK
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
18
Aug |
TER
3-2
RUB
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Aug |
RUB
3-0
ZEN
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
29
Jul |
RUB
1-1
KRA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
May |
KRA
4-1
RUB
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
May |
RUB
2-2
UFA
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
29
Apr |
DIN
4-2
RUB
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Apr |
RUB
3-2
ROS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Apr |
AMK
1-0
RUB
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
Apr |
RUB
1-1
TER
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Mar |
URA
1-3
RUB
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Mar |
TOS
2-1
RUB
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Mar |
ANZ
1-1
RUB
|
0 |
|
|
0 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
29
Nov |
RUB
0-1
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
May |
SAT
0-5
ZEN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Apr |
KAL
1-0
SAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Apr |
SAT
5-1
FKF
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SAT
0-2
SAK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SAT
5-1
ARS
|
DEF.
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Nov |
SAT
2-1
FKO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Nov |
FKS
2-0
SAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SAT
5-0
ZAN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SKA
1-0
SAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Oct |
KHI
2-2
SAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Oct |
SAT
2-0
FMV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SAT
1-1
FKR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Sep |
KOL
3-2
SAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SAT
1-3
FKS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Sep |
ZAN
0-1
SAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SAT
2-1
SKA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Sep |
STR
2-1
SAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SAT
1-1
KHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Aug |
FMV
3-2
SAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SAT
2-1
FPP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Aug |
FKR
4-2
SAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Jul |
SAT
0-2
ZAN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Jul |
SAT
3-0
KOL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Jul |
FKO
2-1
SAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Jun |
FKK
0-3
AVA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Jun |
SOK
2-2
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
May |
FKK
0-1
FMV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
May |
FKK
4-3
SAK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
May |
SAT
6-2
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
May |
STR
5-0
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
May |
FKK
2-1
SAL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ZAN
2-1
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Apr |
FKO
1-1
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Apr |
FKK
0-0
KHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Apr |
ZVE
0-1
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Apr |
FKK
3-1
KHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Apr |
FKK
0-1
FKF
|
DEF.
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Nov |
AVA
4-3
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Nov |
FKK
0-1
SOK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Oct |
FMV
1-4
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Oct |
KHI
1-2
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
07
Dec |
SCH
5-2
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Nov |
TER
6-2
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Nov |
RUB
0-2
ZEN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Nov |
KSS
3-2
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Oct |
SPA
1-0
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Oct |
RUB
2-3
TAM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RUB
3-1
UFA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Sep |
ZEN
1-1
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Sep |
ORE
0-1
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Aug |
RUB
1-0
SCH
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Aug |
ROS
0-0
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Aug |
RUB
0-0
ARS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Jul |
LOK
3-0
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
May |
KRA
3-0
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
May |
RUB
0-2
ANZ
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
May |
LOK
2-1
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
May |
RUB
0-0
ORE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SPA
1-1
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Apr |
RUB
0-0
UFA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Apr |
URA
1-2
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Apr |
KSS
4-0
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Apr |
RUB
0-2
ARS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Mar |
ENI
2-0
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Mar |
RUB
2-1
ROS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Mar |
CSK
3-0
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Mar |
RUB
2-4
TER
|
DEF.
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Dec |
ZEN
0-1
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Nov |
ANZ
0-3
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Nov |
RUB
2-4
LOK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ORE
1-2
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Oct |
RUB
1-2
SPA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UFA
0-3
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Oct |
RUB
1-1
URA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Sep |
RUB
0-2
KSS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Sep |
ARS
2-1
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Sep |
RUB
2-1
ENI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ROS
1-2
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Aug |
RUB
0-0
CSK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Aug |
TER
3-2
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Aug |
RUB
3-0
ZEN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Jul |
RUB
1-1
KRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
May |
KRA
4-1
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
May |
RUB
2-2
UFA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Apr |
DIN
4-2
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Apr |
RUB
3-2
ROS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Apr |
AMK
1-0
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Apr |
RUB
1-1
TER
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Mar |
URA
1-3
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Mar |
TOS
2-1
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Mar |
ANZ
1-1
RUB
|
DEF.
|
|
0 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
29
Nov |
RUB
0-1
SPA
|
DEF.
|