Les matchs de A. Voinea
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
CSS
2-0
ACS
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ACS
1-0
CHI
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Apr |
PSB
1-3
ACS
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Mar |
ACS
0-2
SBU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Mar |
GLO
5-0
ACS
|
88 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
Mar |
ACS
1-2
CSS
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Mar |
SBU
5-0
ACS
|
81 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Feb |
ACS
0-3
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
02
Dec |
ALE
0-1
ACS
|
73 |
|
8.7 |
|
26
Nov |
ACS
2-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
11
Nov |
MET
2-1
ACS
|
70 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Nov |
ACS
0-0
CHI
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Oct |
TUN
0-0
ACS
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Oct |
ACS
1-0
MIO
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Aug |
MET
0-1
SEL
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Feb |
CON
0-2
WIE
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
02
Dec |
CON
1-0
UNI
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Nov |
GLO
0-1
CON
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
CON
0-1
SBU
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
UNI
1-1
CON
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
CON
2-0
ACS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Sep |
CON
0-2
UCL
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Sep |
CON
0-1
SEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Sep |
GLO
0-0
CON
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
AUC
0-3
CON
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Sep |
CON
0-1
DBU
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Aug |
CSM
2-1
CON
|
62 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Aug |
CON
2-2
ASC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
12
Aug |
CSI
0-1
CON
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Aug |
CON
0-3
CSS
|
33 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Jul |
MIO
0-2
SFC
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Jul |
HER
3-0
MIO
|
86 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
Jul |
SCM
2-2
MIO
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
16
May |
MIO
3-2
RAP
|
24 |
|
7.6 |
|
11
Apr |
GAZ
1-2
MIO
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Apr |
CRA
1-1
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Mar |
MIO
1-0
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UTA
2-1
MIO
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Jan |
CHI
0-0
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jan |
MIO
3-1
ARG
|
14 |
|
5.0 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
13
Sep |
CSI
3-1
UCL
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Aug |
UCL
2-1
MET
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Aug |
CSM
2-0
UCL
|
62 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Aug |
UCL
1-0
AUC
|
71 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Aug |
GLO
0-1
UCL
|
89 |
|
8.8 |
|
03
Aug |
UCL
3-0
APT
|
13 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Jul |
UCL
3-0
ZAL
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
May |
AST
1-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
UTA
0-1
CHI
|
60 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Apr |
UTA
0-1
HER
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Apr |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Apr |
UTA
1-0
VIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AST
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Mar |
CSU
2-0
UTA
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Mar |
UTA
0-1
STB
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Feb |
GAZ
1-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Feb |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
28
Nov |
VSE
1-0
SSG
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Aug |
RAP
1-1
VSE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Jul |
VSE
0-1
MIO
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Jul |
VSE
0-0
PET
|
82 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Jul |
UTA
3-4
VSE
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
03
Jul |
VSE
0-0
SCM
|
74 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Mar |
SFC
0-1
VSE
|
88 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
Feb |
VSE
2-1
CON
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
25
Feb |
RAP
0-0
VSE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
07
Dec |
GLO
3-3
RIT
|
90 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
30
Nov |
RIT
1-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Nov |
RIT
0-0
ACS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Nov |
COL
1-2
RIT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
13
Nov |
RIT
1-1
APT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Nov |
VSE
3-3
RIT
|
80 |
2
|
8.4 |
|
02
Nov |
RIT
2-1
CON
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Oct |
RAP
0-0
RIT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Oct |
PAN
0-0
RIT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Oct |
RIT
0-5
MIO
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Oct |
UCL
1-1
RIT
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
29
Sep |
RIT
3-1
MET
|
90 |
2
|
8.7 |
|
26
Sep |
RIT
1-4
SSG
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Sep |
SFC
1-0
RIT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Sep |
CSI
2-2
RIT
|
82 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
Sep |
ACS
1-3
RIT
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Sep |
RIT
0-1
PET
|
83 |
|
5.7 |
|
31
Aug |
DUN
1-1
RIT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Aug |
RIT
2-1
UTA
|
44 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Aug |
MET
3-0
RIT
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Aug |
RIT
1-2
GLO
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Aug |
SCM
1-2
RIT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
2016 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
RAP
4-1
UNI
|
68 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Nov |
CSM
1-0
UNI
|
59 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Nov |
UNI
1-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Nov |
UNI
1-3
BAL
|
55 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Nov |
APT
2-0
UNI
|
60 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
Oct |
UNI
0-2
FCO
|
33 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Sep |
UNI
1-1
SSG
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Sep |
AFU
2-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Aug |
MIO
1-0
UNI
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Aug |
UNI
4-1
RAP
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Jun |
MET
0-3
CSM
|
44 |
2
|
7.5 |
|
21
May |
FCO
2-1
CSM
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
CSS
2-0
ACS
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ACS
1-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
PSB
1-3
ACS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
ACS
0-2
SBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
GLO
5-0
ACS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ACS
1-2
CSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
SBU
5-0
ACS
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Feb |
ACS
0-3
SEL
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
02
Dec |
ALE
0-1
ACS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
ACS
2-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
MET
2-1
ACS
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ACS
0-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
TUN
0-0
ACS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ACS
1-0
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
MET
0-1
SEL
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Feb |
CON
0-2
WIE
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
02
Dec |
CON
1-0
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
GLO
0-1
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
CON
0-1
SBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
UNI
1-1
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
CON
2-0
ACS
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
CON
0-2
UCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
CON
0-1
SEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
GLO
0-0
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
AUC
0-3
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
CON
0-1
DBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
CSM
2-1
CON
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Aug |
CON
2-2
ASC
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
CSI
0-1
CON
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Aug |
CON
0-3
CSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
MIO
0-2
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
HER
3-0
MIO
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Jul |
SCM
2-2
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
MIO
3-2
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
GAZ
1-2
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
CRA
1-1
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
MIO
1-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UTA
2-1
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
CHI
0-0
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jan |
MIO
3-1
ARG
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
13
Sep |
CSI
3-1
UCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
UCL
2-1
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
CSM
2-0
UCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
UCL
1-0
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
GLO
0-1
UCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Aug |
UCL
3-0
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
UCL
3-0
ZAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
AST
1-2
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
UTA
0-1
CHI
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
UTA
0-1
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
UTA
1-0
VIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AST
0-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
CSU
2-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
UTA
0-1
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
GAZ
1-2
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Feb |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
28
Nov |
VSE
1-0
SSG
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Aug |
RAP
1-1
VSE
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jul |
VSE
0-1
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jul |
VSE
0-0
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jul |
UTA
3-4
VSE
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Jul |
VSE
0-0
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Mar |
SFC
0-1
VSE
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Feb |
VSE
2-1
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
RAP
0-0
VSE
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
07
Dec |
GLO
3-3
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Nov |
RIT
1-2
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
RIT
0-0
ACS
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
COL
1-2
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
RIT
1-1
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Nov |
VSE
3-3
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
RIT
2-1
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
RAP
0-0
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
PAN
0-0
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
RIT
0-5
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
UCL
1-1
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
RIT
3-1
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
RIT
1-4
SSG
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SFC
1-0
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
CSI
2-2
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ACS
1-3
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
RIT
0-1
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
DUN
1-1
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
RIT
2-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
MET
3-0
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
RIT
1-2
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SCM
1-2
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
2016 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
03
Dec |
RAP
4-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
CSM
1-0
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
UNI
1-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
UNI
1-3
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
APT
2-0
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
UNI
0-2
FCO
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
UNI
1-1
SSG
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
AFU
2-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
MIO
1-0
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
UNI
4-1
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
MET
0-3
CSM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
FCO
2-1
CSM
|
ATT
|