Les matchs de B. Mbunga-Kimpioka
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
STJ
0-2
KIL
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Apr |
HIB
1-2
STJ
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Mar |
STJ
1-2
DUN
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Mar |
CEL
3-1
STJ
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Mar |
STJ
1-1
LIV
|
56 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Feb |
ABE
0-2
STJ
|
86 |
|
7.8 |
|
24
Feb |
STM
2-0
STJ
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
STJ
0-3
GLA
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Feb |
DUN
2-1
STJ
|
58 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Feb |
STJ
0-1
HOM
|
65 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Feb |
ROS
0-1
STJ
|
59 |
|
8.7 |
|
27
Jan |
STJ
1-1
MHE
|
61 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Jan |
STJ
1-1
ABE
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Jan |
AIR
1-0
STJ
|
80 |
|
5.6 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
AIK
3-1
IFK
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GÖT
1-1
AIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ELF
3-0
AIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
VAR
1-2
AIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jul |
AIK
1-2
HÄC
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
FCL
2-2
LUG
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
YOB
5-1
FCL
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
BAS
0-2
FCL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Apr |
FCL
4-1
ZUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
WIN
1-2
FCL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
CHA
3-1
LUZ
|
71 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Mar |
FCL
5-0
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
ZUR
2-1
FCL
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Mar |
SER
0-3
FCL
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
FCL
0-1
BAS
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Feb |
FCL
1-0
GCZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
STG
2-2
FCL
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Feb |
LUG
1-1
FCL
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
Feb |
FCL
1-1
YOB
|
71 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Jan |
THU
2-2
FCL
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Jan |
BAS
2-3
FCL
|
6 |
|
7.3 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
17
Nov |
AIK
2-2
SIR
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
30
Oct |
MJÄ
1-2
AIK
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Oct |
GÖT
1-0
AIK
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Aug |
HUD
2-4
AIK
|
57 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Aug |
AIK
2-2
HIF
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
AIK
0-1
SLO
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Aug |
SLO
3-0
AIK
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Aug |
AIK
2-2
IFK
|
75 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Aug |
SHK
1-1
AIK
|
79 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Aug |
KAL
1-0
AIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Aug |
AIK
1-1
SHK
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Jul |
AIK
2-0
VOR
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Jul |
IFK
2-3
AIK
|
19 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Jul |
VOR
3-2
AIK
|
58 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Jul |
AIK
1-0
KAL
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Jul |
ELF
2-2
AIK
|
75 |
|
7.4 |
|
02
Jul |
AIK
0-1
MJÄ
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Jun |
DEG
1-1
AIK
|
86 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Jun |
AIK
3-2
ORE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Jun |
SWE
1-1
ITA
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Jun |
LUX
0-3
SWE
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
May |
HEL
1-2
AIK
|
81 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
May |
AIK
2-2
SIR
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
May |
HIF
3-3
AIK
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
May |
AIK
2-0
MFF
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
May |
AIK
1-0
GÖT
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
May |
GIF
0-2
AIK
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Apr |
AIK
1-0
DJU
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Apr |
AIK
1-0
VAR
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Apr |
MFF
3-0
AIK
|
26 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Mar |
SUN
0-2
BUR
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Feb |
FUL
2-0
SUN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Jan |
SUN
1-1
NOT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Jan |
SUN
1-2
WOL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Jan |
SUN
1-0
OPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jan |
MID
3-2
SUN
|
77 |
|
6.7 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
30
Dec |
SUN
5-0
SHW
|
19 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Dec |
DON
0-3
SUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Dec |
ARS
5-1
SUN
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Dec |
IPS
1-1
SUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Dec |
SUN
2-1
PLY
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Dec |
SUN
5-0
MOR
|
15 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Dec |
SUN
1-1
OXF
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Dec |
SUN
0-1
OLD
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Nov |
SUN
3-2
SOU
|
59 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Nov |
STO
2-2
SUN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Nov |
REA
0-3
SUN
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
|
09
Oct |
SOU
0-4
CHE
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Oct |
SOU
1-0
EAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SOL
2-0
SOU
|
68 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Sep |
SUN
1-3
MID
|
63 |
|
5.3 |
|
10
Sep |
BCS
1-0
SUN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Aug |
SUN
3-4
NOR
|
50 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Aug |
BUR
2-3
SUN
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
16
Aug |
SUN
3-4
FUL
|
57 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Jul |
TRA
0-0
SUN
|
19 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Jul |
YOR
1-1
SUN
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Jun |
HAR
1-1
GUL
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Jun |
GUL
4-2
NOT
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Jun |
SWE
6-0
LUX
|
15 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Jun |
SWE
2-0
FIN
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
May |
GUL
2-2
BAR
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
May |
STO
2-2
GUL
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
May |
GUL
0-0
BRO
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
May |
CHE
0-2
GUL
|
57 |
|
6.3 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
STJ
0-2
KIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
HIB
1-2
STJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
STJ
1-2
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
CEL
3-1
STJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
STJ
1-1
LIV
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Feb |
ABE
0-2
STJ
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Feb |
STM
2-0
STJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
STJ
0-3
GLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
DUN
2-1
STJ
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Feb |
STJ
0-1
HOM
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Feb |
ROS
0-1
STJ
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Jan |
STJ
1-1
MHE
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Jan |
STJ
1-1
ABE
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jan |
AIR
1-0
STJ
|
DC
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
12
Nov |
AIK
3-1
IFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GÖT
1-1
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ELF
3-0
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
VAR
1-2
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jul |
AIK
1-2
HÄC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
FCL
2-2
LUG
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
YOB
5-1
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BAS
0-2
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
FCL
4-1
ZUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
WIN
1-2
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
CHA
3-1
LUZ
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Mar |
FCL
5-0
BEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
ZUR
2-1
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SER
0-3
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
FCL
0-1
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
FCL
1-0
GCZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
STG
2-2
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
LUG
1-1
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
FCL
1-1
YOB
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Jan |
THU
2-2
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
BAS
2-3
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
17
Nov |
AIK
2-2
SIR
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
MJÄ
1-2
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
GÖT
1-0
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
HUD
2-4
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
AIK
2-2
HIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
AIK
0-1
SLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
SLO
3-0
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
AIK
2-2
IFK
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SHK
1-1
AIK
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Aug |
KAL
1-0
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
AIK
1-1
SHK
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jul |
AIK
2-0
VOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
IFK
2-3
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jul |
VOR
3-2
AIK
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Jul |
AIK
1-0
KAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jul |
ELF
2-2
AIK
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Jul |
AIK
0-1
MJÄ
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Jun |
DEG
1-1
AIK
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Jun |
AIK
3-2
ORE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jun |
SWE
1-1
ITA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jun |
LUX
0-3
SWE
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
May |
HEL
1-2
AIK
|
DC
|
|
|
21
May |
AIK
2-2
SIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
HIF
3-3
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
AIK
2-0
MFF
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
AIK
1-0
GÖT
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
GIF
0-2
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
AIK
1-0
DJU
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
AIK
1-0
VAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
MFF
3-0
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
SUN
0-2
BUR
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Feb |
FUL
2-0
SUN
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Jan |
SUN
1-1
NOT
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Jan |
SUN
1-2
WOL
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Jan |
SUN
1-0
OPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jan |
MID
3-2
SUN
|
DC
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
30
Dec |
SUN
5-0
SHW
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Dec |
DON
0-3
SUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Dec |
ARS
5-1
SUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Dec |
IPS
1-1
SUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Dec |
SUN
2-1
PLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Dec |
SUN
5-0
MOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
SUN
1-1
OXF
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Dec |
SUN
0-1
OLD
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SUN
3-2
SOU
|
LE
|
|
|
07
Nov |
STO
2-2
SUN
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Nov |
REA
0-3
SUN
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SOU
0-4
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
SOU
1-0
EAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SOL
2-0
SOU
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
SUN
1-3
MID
|
MG
|
|
|
10
Sep |
BCS
1-0
SUN
|
DG
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SUN
3-4
NOR
|
MD
|
|
|
23
Aug |
BUR
2-3
SUN
|
MC
|
|
|
16
Aug |
SUN
3-4
FUL
|
MD
|
|
|
27
Jul |
TRA
0-0
SUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Jul |
YOR
1-1
SUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Jun |
HAR
1-1
GUL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jun |
GUL
4-2
NOT
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jun |
SWE
6-0
LUX
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jun |
SWE
2-0
FIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
GUL
2-2
BAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
STO
2-2
GUL
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
GUL
0-0
BRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
May |
CHE
0-2
GUL
|
ATT
|