Bruno

Les matchs de Bruno

2024
Événements Pts
Preferente Cantabria
19
May
BAR
Barquereño
4-0
FC Miengo
MFC
90
7.3
Preferente Cantabria
11
May
RIB
Barquereño
1-5
Ribamontán al Mar
BAR
21
5.2
Preferente Cantabria
05
May
BAR
Barquereño
1-1
SD Textil Escudo
TEX
24
4.9
Preferente Cantabria
28
Apr
NAV
Barquereño
0-3
CD Naval B
BAR
0
Banquillo
Preferente Cantabria
13
Apr
MON
Barquereño
2-3
CD Monte
BAR
90
6.5
Preferente Cantabria
07
Apr
BAR
Barquereño
2-1
Cayón B
CAY
90
6.3
Preferente Cantabria
24
Mar
BAR
Barquereño
0-2
Peña Revilla SD
PRE
90
5.1
Preferente Cantabria
16
Mar
BAR
Barquereño
2-2
SD Barreda Balompié
BAR
90
6.5
Preferente Cantabria
10
Mar
BAR
Barquereño
0-1
Arenas de Frajanas
ARE
44
4.7
Preferente Cantabria
17
Feb
BAR
Barquereño
4-1
SD San Martín Arena
SMA
90
6.5
Preferente Cantabria
10
Feb
SAN
Barquereño
0-0
EMD Santillana
BAR
90
5.9
Preferente Cantabria
04
Feb
BAR
Barquereño
6-0
SD Solares B
SSD
90
8.2
Preferente Cantabria
27
Jan
ERO
Barquereño
1-1
Estrella Roja
BAR
90
5.8
Preferente Cantabria
21
Jan
BAR
Barquereño
2-2
SD Gama
GAM
90
6.2
Preferente Cantabria
13
Jan
RSC
Barquereño
0-2
Rayo Santa Cruz
BAR
90
6.9
Preferente Cantabria
07
Jan
MFC
Barquereño
2-4
FC Miengo
BAR
90
6.8
2023
Événements Pts
Preferente Cantabria
17
Dec
BAR
Barquereño
2-0
Ribamontán al Mar
RIB
90
6.8
Preferente Cantabria
09
Dec
TEX
Barquereño
0-4
SD Textil Escudo
BAR
90
7.7
Preferente Cantabria
03
Dec
BAR
Barquereño
0-0
CD Naval B
NAV
90
5.9
Preferente Cantabria
26
Nov
NOJ
Barquereño
0-1
Noja
BAR
90
6.6
Preferente Cantabria
19
Nov
BAR
Barquereño
0-0
CD Monte
MON
90
6.2
Preferente Cantabria
11
Nov
CAY
Barquereño
2-2
Cayón B
BAR
18
4.9
Preferente Cantabria
15
Oct
BAR
Barquereño
2-2
Selaya
SEL
46
5.6
Preferente Cantabria
12
Oct
BAR
Barquereño
3-0
Rayo Santa Cruz
RSC
90
6.9
Preferente Cantabria
07
Oct
SMA
Barquereño
1-0
SD San Martín Arena
BAR
90
5.5
Preferente Cantabria
01
Oct
BAR
Barquereño
1-1
EMD Santillana
SAN
90
5.9
Preferente Cantabria
24
Sep
SSD
Barquereño
1-1
SD Solares B
BAR
90
6.1
Preferente Cantabria
17
Sep
BAR
Barquereño
4-1
Estrella Roja
ERO
90
5.8
Preferente Cantabria
10
Sep
GAM
Barquereño
1-0
SD Gama
BAR
90
5.8
Preferente Cantabria
21
May
BAR
Barquereño
5-1
Rayo Santa Cruz
RSC
78
7.1
Preferente Cantabria
14
May
BAR
Barquereño
1-2
SD Barreda Balompié
BAR
90
6.9
Preferente Cantabria
07
May
BAR
Barquereño
3-0
Vimenor B
VIM
90
6.8
Preferente Cantabria
29
Apr
VEL
Barquereño
4-4
Velarde CF
BAR
90
6.5
Preferente Cantabria
22
Apr
BAR
Barquereño
1-1
Selaya
SEL
90
6.3
Preferente Cantabria
15
Apr
MON
Barquereño
4-1
CD Monte
BAR
90
5.0
Preferente Cantabria
02
Apr
BAR
Barquereño
0-1
SD San Martín Arena
SMA
90
5.2
Preferente Cantabria
25
Mar
COL
Barquereño
1-0
CD Colindres
BAR
90
5.9
Preferente Cantabria
11
Mar
RAM
Barquereño
0-7
CD Ramales
BAR
90
8.3
Preferente Cantabria
05
Mar
BAR
Barquereño
3-1
Estrella Roja
ERO
90
6.5
Preferente Cantabria
18
Feb
BEZ
Barquereño
1-0
CD Bezana
BAR
90
6.0
Preferente Cantabria
12
Feb
BAR
Barquereño
1-1
Atlético Mineros
ATM
90
6.4
Preferente Cantabria
04
Feb
RIB
Barquereño
2-0
Ribamontán al Mar
BAR
90
5.3
Preferente Cantabria
29
Jan
BAR
Barquereño
1-1
Arenas de Frajanas
ARE
90
5.9
Preferente Cantabria
22
Jan
BAR
Barquereño
1-0
SD Nueva Montaña
SDN
90
6.1
Preferente Cantabria
14
Jan
SAN
Barquereño
0-2
EMD Santillana
BAR
90
6.9
Preferente Cantabria
07
Jan
RSC
Barquereño
0-0
Rayo Santa Cruz
BAR
90
6.1
2022
Événements Pts
Preferente Cantabria
18
Dec
BAR
Barquereño
4-1
SD Barreda Balompié
BAR
90
7.2
Preferente Cantabria
11
Dec
VIM
Barquereño
1-2
Vimenor B
BAR
90
6.6
Preferente Cantabria
04
Dec
BAR
Barquereño
2-0
Velarde CF
VEL
90
7.1
Preferente Cantabria
20
Nov
BAR
Barquereño
1-0
CD Monte
MON
90
6.9
Preferente Cantabria
12
Nov
SMA
Barquereño
3-2
SD San Martín Arena
BAR
90
5.4
Preferente Cantabria
06
Nov
BAR
Barquereño
2-2
CD Colindres
COL
90
6.2
Preferente Cantabria
29
Oct
NOJ
Barquereño
2-1
Noja
BAR
90
5.6
Preferente Cantabria
23
Oct
BAR
Barquereño
1-1
CD Ramales
RAM
52
5.6
Preferente Cantabria
15
Oct
ERO
Barquereño
1-2
Estrella Roja
BAR
7
4.8
Tercera División RFEF
30
Apr
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-2
UC Cartes
CAR
78
5.6
Tercera División RFEF
24
Apr
COL
SD Textil Escudo
0-2
CD Colindres
TEX
45
6.3
Tercera División RFEF
10
Apr
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-1
CF Vimenor
MAR
90
6.6
Tercera División RFEF
03
Apr
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-0
Noja
NOJ
90
9.3
Tercera División RFEF
26
Mar
SAM
SD Textil Escudo
1-0
Sámano
TEX
90
5.9
Tercera División RFEF
20
Mar
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-0
Selaya
SEL
90
6.7
Tercera División RFEF
13
Mar
GIM
SD Textil Escudo
4-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega
TEX
90
5.4
Tercera División RFEF
05
Mar
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-1
SD Torina
SDT
74
5.7
Tercera División RFEF
26
Feb
ALB
SD Textil Escudo
2-2
Atlético Albericia
TEX
90
6.5
Tercera División RFEF
20
Feb
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-1
UM Escobedo
ESC
90
6.6
Tercera División RFEF
13
Feb
NAV
SD Textil Escudo
5-2
CD Naval
TEX
90
5.3
Tercera División RFEF
30
Jan
CAS
SD Textil Escudo
2-0
Castro
TEX
90
5.3
Tercera División RFEF
23
Jan
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
CD Guarnizo
CUL
85
6.4
Tercera División RFEF
16
Jan
BAR
SD Textil Escudo
2-1
SD Barreda Balompié
TEX
58
5.3
Tercera División RFEF
08
Jan
CAR
SD Textil Escudo
2-0
UC Cartes
TEX
90
5.5
2021
Événements Pts
Tercera División RFEF
18
Dec
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
3-2
CD Colindres
COL
90
6.5
Tercera División RFEF
11
Dec
MAR
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
CF Vimenor
TEX
90
6.6
Tercera División RFEF
04
Dec
NOJ
SD Textil Escudo
1-2
Noja
TEX
90
6.8
Tercera División RFEF
28
Nov
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
2-2
Sámano
SAM
90
6.3
Tercera División RFEF
21
Nov
SEL
SD Textil Escudo
0-2
Selaya
TEX
90
6.9
Tercera División RFEF
14
Nov
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega
GIM
90
6.7
Tercera División RFEF
07
Nov
SDT
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
SD Torina
TEX
90
6.5
Tercera División RFEF
31
Oct
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
2-1
Atlético Albericia
ALB
90
6.7
Tercera División RFEF
23
Oct
ESC
SD Textil Escudo
2-0
UM Escobedo
TEX
90
5.9
Tercera División RFEF
17
Oct
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
CD Naval
NAV
71
6.2
Tercera División RFEF
10
Oct
SIE
SD Textil Escudo
1-0
Siete Villas
TEX
60
5.6
Tercera División RFEF
03
Oct
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-3
Castro
CAS
31
4.8
Tercera División RFEF
19
Sep
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
SD Barreda Balompié
BAR
70
6.0
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
22
Aug
GIM
SD Textil Escudo
3-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega
TEX
90
5.5
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
23
May
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
3-2
Selaya
SEL
20
5.0
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
12
May
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
4-0
UC Cartes
CAR
9
5.0
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
09
May
MAR
SD Textil Escudo
4-1
CF Vimenor
TEX
27
4.8
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
25
Apr
SEL
SD Textil Escudo
1-1
Selaya
TEX
90
6.3
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
18
Apr
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-2
CF Vimenor
MAR
90
5.3
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
10
Apr
CAR
SD Textil Escudo
3-1
UC Cartes
TEX
90
5.3
Tercera División
27
Mar
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-1
Sámano
SAM
90
6.1
Tercera División
20
Mar
RIB
SD Textil Escudo
0-1
Ribamontán al Mar
TEX
90
6.5
Tercera División
14
Mar
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-1
Siete Villas
SIE
90
5.8
Tercera División
06
Mar
RIN
SD Textil Escudo
0-2
Rinconeda
TEX
0
Banquillo
Tercera División
27
Feb
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
Atlético Albericia
ALB
90
6.1
Tercera División
21
Feb
CAY
SD Textil Escudo
2-0
Cayón
TEX
90
5.8
Tercera División
13
Feb
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
Barquereño
BAR
90
6.0
Tercera División
07
Feb
REV
SD Textil Escudo
1-4
Revilla
TEX
90
9.8
Tercera División
24
Jan
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
Rayo Cantabria
RAC
89
6.4
Tercera División
10
Jan
SAM
SD Textil Escudo
3-0
Sámano
TEX
90
5.3
2024 Pos. Evaluation
Preferente Cantabria
19
May
BAR
Barquereño
4-0
FC Miengo
MFC
MOY
45 84%
Preferente Cantabria
11
May
RIB
Barquereño
1-5
Ribamontán al Mar
BAR
MOY
45 82%
Preferente Cantabria
05
May
BAR
Barquereño
1-1
SD Textil Escudo
TEX
MOY
45 83%
Preferente Cantabria
28
Apr
NAV
Barquereño
0-3
CD Naval B
BAR
MOY
45 84%
Preferente Cantabria
13
Apr
MON
Barquereño
2-3
CD Monte
BAR
MOY
45 88%
Preferente Cantabria
07
Apr
BAR
Barquereño
2-1
Cayón B
CAY
MOY
45 86%
Preferente Cantabria
24
Mar
BAR
Barquereño
0-2
Peña Revilla SD
PRE
MOY
45 87%
Preferente Cantabria
16
Mar
BAR
Barquereño
2-2
SD Barreda Balompié
BAR
MOY
45 88%
Preferente Cantabria
10
Mar
BAR
Barquereño
0-1
Arenas de Frajanas
ARE
MOY
45 87%
Preferente Cantabria
17
Feb
BAR
Barquereño
4-1
SD San Martín Arena
SMA
MOY
46 90%
Preferente Cantabria
10
Feb
SAN
Barquereño
0-0
EMD Santillana
BAR
MOY
45 89%
Preferente Cantabria
04
Feb
BAR
Barquereño
6-0
SD Solares B
SSD
MOY
45 89%
Preferente Cantabria
27
Jan
ERO
Barquereño
1-1
Estrella Roja
BAR
MOY
45 86%
Preferente Cantabria
21
Jan
BAR
Barquereño
2-2
SD Gama
GAM
MOY
45 86%
Preferente Cantabria
13
Jan
RSC
Barquereño
0-2
Rayo Santa Cruz
BAR
MOY
45 85%
Preferente Cantabria
07
Jan
MFC
Barquereño
2-4
FC Miengo
BAR
MOY
45 84%
2023 Pos. Evaluation
Preferente Cantabria
17
Dec
BAR
Barquereño
2-0
Ribamontán al Mar
RIB
MOY
45 84%
Preferente Cantabria
09
Dec
TEX
Barquereño
0-4
SD Textil Escudo
BAR
MOY
45 82%
Preferente Cantabria
03
Dec
BAR
Barquereño
0-0
CD Naval B
NAV
MOY
43 79%
Preferente Cantabria
26
Nov
NOJ
Barquereño
0-1
Noja
BAR
MOY
43 78%
Preferente Cantabria
19
Nov
BAR
Barquereño
0-0
CD Monte
MON
MOY
43 77%
Preferente Cantabria
11
Nov
CAY
Barquereño
2-2
Cayón B
BAR
MOY
43 77%
Preferente Cantabria
15
Oct
BAR
Barquereño
2-2
Selaya
SEL
MOY
43 80%
Preferente Cantabria
12
Oct
BAR
Barquereño
3-0
Rayo Santa Cruz
RSC
MOY
43 80%
Preferente Cantabria
07
Oct
SMA
Barquereño
1-0
SD San Martín Arena
BAR
MOY
43 78%
Preferente Cantabria
01
Oct
BAR
Barquereño
1-1
EMD Santillana
SAN
MOY
43 79%
Preferente Cantabria
24
Sep
SSD
Barquereño
1-1
SD Solares B
BAR
MOY
43 78%
Preferente Cantabria
17
Sep
BAR
Barquereño
4-1
Estrella Roja
ERO
MOY
43 78%
Preferente Cantabria
10
Sep
GAM
Barquereño
1-0
SD Gama
BAR
MOY
43 78%
Preferente Cantabria
21
May
BAR
Barquereño
5-1
Rayo Santa Cruz
RSC
MOY
45 88%
Preferente Cantabria
14
May
BAR
Barquereño
1-2
SD Barreda Balompié
BAR
MOY
45 85%
Preferente Cantabria
07
May
BAR
Barquereño
3-0
Vimenor B
VIM
MOY
45 84%
Preferente Cantabria
29
Apr
VEL
Barquereño
4-4
Velarde CF
BAR
MOY
45 82%
Preferente Cantabria
22
Apr
BAR
Barquereño
1-1
Selaya
SEL
MOY
43 81%
Preferente Cantabria
15
Apr
MON
Barquereño
4-1
CD Monte
BAR
MOY
43 81%
Preferente Cantabria
02
Apr
BAR
Barquereño
0-1
SD San Martín Arena
SMA
MOY
45 82%
Preferente Cantabria
25
Mar
COL
Barquereño
1-0
CD Colindres
BAR
MOY
45 84%
Preferente Cantabria
11
Mar
RAM
Barquereño
0-7
CD Ramales
BAR
MOY
45 84%
Preferente Cantabria
05
Mar
BAR
Barquereño
3-1
Estrella Roja
ERO
MOY
43 81%
Preferente Cantabria
18
Feb
BEZ
Barquereño
1-0
CD Bezana
BAR
MOY
43 80%
Preferente Cantabria
12
Feb
BAR
Barquereño
1-1
Atlético Mineros
ATM
MOY
43 80%
Preferente Cantabria
04
Feb
RIB
Barquereño
2-0
Ribamontán al Mar
BAR
MOY
43 79%
Preferente Cantabria
29
Jan
BAR
Barquereño
1-1
Arenas de Frajanas
ARE
MOY
43 80%
Preferente Cantabria
22
Jan
BAR
Barquereño
1-0
SD Nueva Montaña
SDN
MOY
43 79%
Preferente Cantabria
14
Jan
SAN
Barquereño
0-2
EMD Santillana
BAR
MOY
43 79%
Preferente Cantabria
07
Jan
RSC
Barquereño
0-0
Rayo Santa Cruz
BAR
MOY
43 77%
2022 Pos. Evaluation
Preferente Cantabria
18
Dec
BAR
Barquereño
4-1
SD Barreda Balompié
BAR
MOY
43 77%
Preferente Cantabria
11
Dec
VIM
Barquereño
1-2
Vimenor B
BAR
MOY
43 75%
Preferente Cantabria
04
Dec
BAR
Barquereño
2-0
Velarde CF
VEL
MOY
43 74%
Preferente Cantabria
20
Nov
BAR
Barquereño
1-0
CD Monte
MON
MOY
42 72%
Preferente Cantabria
12
Nov
SMA
Barquereño
3-2
SD San Martín Arena
BAR
MOY
42 70%
Preferente Cantabria
06
Nov
BAR
Barquereño
2-2
CD Colindres
COL
MOY
42 70%
Preferente Cantabria
29
Oct
NOJ
Barquereño
2-1
Noja
BAR
MOY
42 70%
Preferente Cantabria
23
Oct
BAR
Barquereño
1-1
CD Ramales
RAM
MOY
42 70%
Preferente Cantabria
15
Oct
ERO
Barquereño
1-2
Estrella Roja
BAR
MOY
42 70%
Tercera División RFEF
30
Apr
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-2
UC Cartes
CAR
MOY
45 85%
Tercera División RFEF
24
Apr
COL
SD Textil Escudo
0-2
CD Colindres
TEX
MOY
45 86%
Tercera División RFEF
10
Apr
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-1
CF Vimenor
MAR
MC
MC
45 86%
Tercera División RFEF
03
Apr
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-0
Noja
NOJ
MC
MC
45 84%
Tercera División RFEF
26
Mar
SAM
SD Textil Escudo
1-0
Sámano
TEX
MC
MC
43 78%
Tercera División RFEF
20
Mar
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-0
Selaya
SEL
MC
MC
43 78%
Tercera División RFEF
13
Mar
GIM
SD Textil Escudo
4-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega
TEX
MC
MC
43 77%
Tercera División RFEF
05
Mar
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-1
SD Torina
SDT
DG
DG
43 77%
Tercera División RFEF
26
Feb
ALB
SD Textil Escudo
2-2
Atlético Albericia
TEX
MC
MC
43 77%
Tercera División RFEF
20
Feb
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-1
UM Escobedo
ESC
MC
MC
43 76%
Tercera División RFEF
13
Feb
NAV
SD Textil Escudo
5-2
CD Naval
TEX
DC
DC
43 74%
Tercera División RFEF
30
Jan
CAS
SD Textil Escudo
2-0
Castro
TEX
MC
MC
43 75%
Tercera División RFEF
23
Jan
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
CD Guarnizo
CUL
MC
MC
43 77%
Tercera División RFEF
16
Jan
BAR
SD Textil Escudo
2-1
SD Barreda Balompié
TEX
DC
DC
43 75%
Tercera División RFEF
08
Jan
CAR
SD Textil Escudo
2-0
UC Cartes
TEX
MC
MC
43 76%
2021 Pos. Evaluation
Tercera División RFEF
18
Dec
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
3-2
CD Colindres
COL
MC
MC
43 77%
Tercera División RFEF
11
Dec
MAR
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
CF Vimenor
TEX
MC
MC
43 76%
Tercera División RFEF
04
Dec
NOJ
SD Textil Escudo
1-2
Noja
TEX
MC
MC
43 74%
Tercera División RFEF
28
Nov
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
2-2
Sámano
SAM
DG
DG
42 72%
Tercera División RFEF
21
Nov
SEL
SD Textil Escudo
0-2
Selaya
TEX
MC
MC
42 71%
Tercera División RFEF
14
Nov
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega
GIM
MC
MC
42 69%
Tercera División RFEF
07
Nov
SDT
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
SD Torina
TEX
MG
MG
42 66%
Tercera División RFEF
31
Oct
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
2-1
Atlético Albericia
ALB
MG
MG
41 65%
Tercera División RFEF
23
Oct
ESC
SD Textil Escudo
2-0
UM Escobedo
TEX
MC
MC
41 63%
Tercera División RFEF
17
Oct
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
CD Naval
NAV
MC
MC
41 62%
Tercera División RFEF
10
Oct
SIE
SD Textil Escudo
1-0
Siete Villas
TEX
MC
MC
41 61%
Tercera División RFEF
03
Oct
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-3
Castro
CAS
MOY
41 61%
Tercera División RFEF
19
Sep
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
SD Barreda Balompié
BAR
MD
MD
41 63%
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
22
Aug
GIM
SD Textil Escudo
3-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega
TEX
MOY
41 63%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
23
May
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
3-2
Selaya
SEL
MOY
42 69%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
12
May
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
4-0
UC Cartes
CAR
MOY
42 70%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
09
May
MAR
SD Textil Escudo
4-1
CF Vimenor
TEX
MOY
42 71%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
25
Apr
SEL
SD Textil Escudo
1-1
Selaya
TEX
MC
MC
42 73%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
18
Apr
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-2
CF Vimenor
MAR
MOY
42 72%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
10
Apr
CAR
SD Textil Escudo
3-1
UC Cartes
TEX
MOY
42 73%
Tercera División
27
Mar
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
1-1
Sámano
SAM
DG
DG
43 74%
Tercera División
20
Mar
RIB
SD Textil Escudo
0-1
Ribamontán al Mar
TEX
MOY
42 73%
Tercera División
14
Mar
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-1
Siete Villas
SIE
DG
DG
42 72%
Tercera División
06
Mar
RIN
SD Textil Escudo
0-2
Rinconeda
TEX
MOY
42 72%
Tercera División
27
Feb
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
Atlético Albericia
ALB
MC
MC
42 73%
Tercera División
21
Feb
CAY
SD Textil Escudo
2-0
Cayón
TEX
MC
MC
42 73%
Tercera División
13
Feb
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
Barquereño
BAR
MC
MC
42 73%
Tercera División
07
Feb
REV
SD Textil Escudo
1-4
Revilla
TEX
MOY
42 72%
Tercera División
24
Jan
TEX
SD Textil Escudo
0-0
Rayo Cantabria
RAC
MOY
41 65%
Tercera División
10
Jan
SAM
SD Textil Escudo
3-0
Sámano
TEX
MOY
41 63%