Les matchs de C. Kahraman
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Jul |
KON
3-2
SAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
May |
SAM
0-1
BOD
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
DEN
1-2
SAM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Apr |
SAM
4-1
KEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Apr |
GOZ
1-0
SAM
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Apr |
SAM
4-2
PEN
|
66 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
Mar |
BOL
1-5
SAM
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
24
Mar |
SAM
2-0
ALT
|
30 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Mar |
GEN
0-1
SAM
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Mar |
SAM
5-0
BAN
|
25 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Feb |
MAN
1-1
SAM
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Jan |
SAM
2-1
ERZ
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Jan |
EYU
1-4
SAM
|
11 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Jan |
SAM
2-1
ALT
|
71 |
|
6.3 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
25
Dec |
SAM
2-1
ADA
|
32 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Dec |
BOD
0-0
SAM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
09
Dec |
SAM
1-1
YEN
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Dec |
SAM
5-0
DEN
|
5 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Nov |
KEC
1-1
SAM
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Nov |
TUZ
1-2
SAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
SAM
4-0
ADA
|
83 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
Nov |
SAM
1-0
GOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
PEN
0-2
SAM
|
5 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Oct |
BAN
0-0
SAM
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Sep |
RIZ
1-1
SAM
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Sep |
SAM
0-1
MAN
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
May |
TUZ
2-4
SAM
|
67 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
May |
BOL
2-1
SAM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
May |
ANK
0-0
SAM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Apr |
ADA
1-0
SAM
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Apr |
SAM
2-2
EYU
|
89 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Apr |
MAN
2-0
SAM
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Apr |
SAM
0-1
BAN
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Mar |
SAM
2-4
MEN
|
71 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Feb |
UMR
3-1
SAM
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Feb |
GEN
2-2
SAM
|
50 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Feb |
SAM
1-1
BUR
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Feb |
KEC
1-1
SAM
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Jan |
SAM
3-0
KOC
|
61 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Jan |
BAL
0-2
SAM
|
58 |
|
6.3 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
29
Dec |
GOZ
1-0
SAM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Dec |
SAM
2-2
TUZ
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Dec |
IST
2-1
SAM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Dec |
SAM
1-1
BOL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Dec |
SAM
2-0
ANK
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
Dec |
ALT
0-2
SAM
|
77 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Nov |
SAM
1-0
ADA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Nov |
EYU
2-2
SAM
|
44 |
|
7.7 |
|
13
Nov |
ANT
1-1
SAM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Nov |
SAM
1-0
MAN
|
11 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
Oct |
SAM
2-1
ANA
|
79 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Oct |
MEN
3-2
SAM
|
57 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Oct |
SAM
1-1
UMR
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Sep |
DEN
2-3
SAM
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Sep |
SAM
2-2
GEN
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Aug |
KOC
1-0
SAM
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Aug |
SAM
3-1
BAL
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Aug |
GIR
0-0
SAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jul |
SAM
2-1
BUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Jun |
BWB
2-7
HER
|
0 |
|
6.6 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
02
Oct |
OPT
0-0
HER
|
70 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Sep |
HER
1-0
CHE
|
3 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Sep |
HER
2-5
BAK
|
67 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Aug |
CHL
1-1
HER
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Aug |
BFC
1-2
HER
|
9 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Aug |
HER
3-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
23
Feb |
BAK
3-1
HER
|
35 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Feb |
ALT
1-3
BAK
|
87 |
|
7.1 |
|
09
Feb |
BAK
4-1
LIC
|
18 |
|
5.1 |
|
31
Jan |
GER
1-5
BAK
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
BAK
3-3
UNI
|
63 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Dec |
BIS
1-1
BAK
|
76 |
|
7.7 |
|
29
Nov |
BAB
0-4
BAK
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
24
Nov |
BAK
1-1
CHL
|
72 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Nov |
WAC
2-0
BAK
|
81 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Nov |
BAK
0-2
BFC
|
84 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Oct |
VIK
4-2
BAK
|
44 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Oct |
MEU
1-4
BAK
|
60 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Oct |
BAK
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Sep |
AUE
3-2
BAK
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Sep |
BAK
2-2
COT
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Sep |
LOK
2-2
BAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LIC
1-4
FCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
May |
GER
4-0
UNI
|
74 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
May |
ERF
0-4
UNI
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
26
Apr |
UNI
1-3
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Apr |
BAB
2-4
UNI
|
78 |
|
8.9 |
|
13
Apr |
ALT
0-0
UNI
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Apr |
UNI
0-2
BIS
|
32 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Mar |
UNI
1-0
HER
|
71 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Feb |
UNI
1-0
OPT
|
34 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Feb |
LOK
5-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Feb |
UNI
1-0
BUD
|
87 |
|
6.5 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
Dec |
BAK
4-4
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
Nov |
UNI
2-2
GER
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Nov |
AUE
2-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
04
Nov |
UNI
2-2
ERF
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Oct |
BFC
0-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
21
Oct |
UNI
1-0
BAB
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
07
Oct |
UNI
3-2
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Jul |
KON
3-2
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
May |
SAM
0-1
BOD
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Apr |
DEN
1-2
SAM
|
MCD
|
|
|
23
Apr |
SAM
4-1
KEC
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Apr |
GOZ
1-0
SAM
|
MC
|
|
|
01
Apr |
SAM
4-2
PEN
|
MCD
|
|
|
28
Mar |
BOL
1-5
SAM
|
MCD
|
|
|
24
Mar |
SAM
2-0
ALT
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Mar |
GEN
0-1
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Mar |
SAM
5-0
BAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Feb |
MAN
1-1
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Jan |
SAM
2-1
ERZ
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Jan |
EYU
1-4
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Jan |
SAM
2-1
ALT
|
MCD
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
25
Dec |
SAM
2-1
ADA
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Dec |
BOD
0-0
SAM
|
MCD
|
|
|
09
Dec |
SAM
1-1
YEN
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Dec |
SAM
5-0
DEN
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Nov |
KEC
1-1
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Nov |
TUZ
1-2
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Nov |
SAM
4-0
ADA
|
AD
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SAM
1-0
GOZ
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
PEN
0-2
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BAN
0-0
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Sep |
RIZ
1-1
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SAM
0-1
MAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
May |
TUZ
2-4
SAM
|
MCD
|
|
|
08
May |
BOL
2-1
SAM
|
MC
|
|
|
01
May |
ANK
0-0
SAM
|
MC
|
|
|
21
Apr |
ADA
1-0
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SAM
2-2
EYU
|
MC
|
|
|
10
Apr |
MAN
2-0
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SAM
0-1
BAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Mar |
SAM
2-4
MEN
|
MC
|
|
|
27
Feb |
UMR
3-1
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Feb |
GEN
2-2
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SAM
1-1
BUR
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Feb |
KEC
1-1
SAM
|
MP
|
|
|
21
Jan |
SAM
3-0
KOC
|
MP
|
|
|
16
Jan |
BAL
0-2
SAM
|
MP
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
29
Dec |
GOZ
1-0
SAM
|
MC
|
|
|
26
Dec |
SAM
2-2
TUZ
|
MC
|
|
|
20
Dec |
IST
2-1
SAM
|
MC
|
|
|
15
Dec |
SAM
1-1
BOL
|
MC
|
|
|
12
Dec |
SAM
2-0
ANK
|
MC
|
|
|
05
Dec |
ALT
0-2
SAM
|
MC
|
|
|
27
Nov |
SAM
1-0
ADA
|
MC
|
|
|
22
Nov |
EYU
2-2
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ANT
1-1
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SAM
1-0
MAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SAM
2-1
ANA
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Oct |
MEN
3-2
SAM
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SAM
1-1
UMR
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Sep |
DEN
2-3
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SAM
2-2
GEN
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Aug |
KOC
1-0
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Aug |
SAM
3-1
BAL
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Aug |
GIR
0-0
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Jul |
SAM
2-1
BUR
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Jun |
BWB
2-7
HER
|
MOY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
02
Oct |
OPT
0-0
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Sep |
HER
1-0
CHE
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Sep |
HER
2-5
BAK
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Aug |
CHL
1-1
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Aug |
BFC
1-2
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Aug |
HER
3-1
LOK
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Feb |
BAK
3-1
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Feb |
ALT
1-3
BAK
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Feb |
BAK
4-1
LIC
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Jan |
GER
1-5
BAK
|
MOY
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
15
Dec |
BAK
3-3
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Dec |
BIS
1-1
BAK
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Nov |
BAB
0-4
BAK
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Nov |
BAK
1-1
CHL
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Nov |
WAC
2-0
BAK
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Nov |
BAK
0-2
BFC
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Oct |
VIK
4-2
BAK
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Oct |
MEU
1-4
BAK
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BAK
1-1
OPT
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Sep |
AUE
3-2
BAK
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Sep |
BAK
2-2
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Sep |
LOK
2-2
BAK
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LIC
1-4
FCU
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
May |
GER
4-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
May |
ERF
0-4
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Apr |
UNI
1-3
BFC
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Apr |
BAB
2-4
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ALT
0-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Apr |
UNI
0-2
BIS
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Mar |
UNI
1-0
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Feb |
UNI
1-0
OPT
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Feb |
LOK
5-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Feb |
UNI
1-0
BUD
|
MOY
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
Dec |
BAK
4-4
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Nov |
UNI
2-2
GER
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Nov |
AUE
2-2
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Nov |
UNI
2-2
ERF
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Oct |
BFC
0-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Oct |
UNI
1-0
BAB
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Oct |
UNI
3-2
ALT
|
MOY
|