Les matchs de Christoffer Gjertsen
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
May |
FFK
4-0
FLO
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-3
FKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
FKA
0-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
LEV
4-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ULL
5-0
EID
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ASK
0-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ULL
1-0
HOD
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
BRA
4-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
ULL
3-0
VAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
TRO
3-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ULL
8-1
FRI
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
BAR
0-4
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KJE
2-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
ULL
2-0
TRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
HOD
1-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jun |
ULL
0-2
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Jun |
ULL
2-1
LEV
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jun |
ULL
2-1
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jun |
EID
1-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jun |
ULL
3-2
BRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jun |
ULL
4-3
ASK
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
May |
ULL
4-2
BAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
May |
VAL
1-6
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
ULL
2-2
TRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
GJO
4-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ULL
1-1
KJE
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
FRI
1-3
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ULL
4-1
ALT
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Feb |
ULL
2-0
ASK
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
ULL
2-1
SOG
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
ELP
4-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ULL
1-2
SAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
STR
2-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-0
HAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
STB
0-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ULL
0-0
JER
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ASA
3-3
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ULL
1-2
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BRY
2-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ULL
0-2
RAU
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FFK
2-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ULL
1-3
IKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
RAN
5-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ULL
0-1
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
ULL
2-1
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
RAU
0-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jul |
GRO
0-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ULL
0-0
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jul |
JER
3-3
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Jul |
ULL
1-1
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
HAM
3-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jun |
ULL
0-1
ELP
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jun |
ULL
3-2
FFK
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jun |
IKS
1-3
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jun |
ULL
4-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
May |
KFU
4-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
May |
SAN
2-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
ULL
0-1
ASA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
SOG
1-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
13
Dec |
KON
3-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Dec |
ULL
2-0
SOG
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
STR
3-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Nov |
ULL
1-0
LSK
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
HAM
3-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ASA
4-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
ULL
3-0
SAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
KFU
3-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ULL
2-1
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Oct |
STB
1-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
JER
2-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Oct |
ULL
1-0
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
OFK
2-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ULL
0-7
TRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Sep |
ULL
1-4
RAU
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Sep |
RAN
2-3
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Sep |
ULL
6-1
OFK
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Aug |
TRO
2-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
ULL
0-2
KON
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
RAU
1-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
ULL
2-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
LSK
2-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Aug |
ULL
0-3
ASA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Aug |
GRO
3-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
ULL
2-2
HAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jul |
SAN
2-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jul |
ULL
1-1
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jul |
ULL
2-2
JER
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jul |
SOG
6-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Jul |
ULL
4-0
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Jun |
ULL
0-1
KON
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Feb |
LSK
3-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
Nov |
ULL
2-0
TRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Nov |
IKS
2-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
ULL
0-2
SDF
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
SKE
1-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
NOT
0-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ULL
2-2
ELP
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Sep |
KON
1-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ULL
1-0
JER
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
HAM
2-0
ULL
|
0 |
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
May |
FFK
4-0
FLO
|
GAR
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-3
FKA
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Oct |
FKA
0-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Oct |
LEV
4-0
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ULL
5-0
EID
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ASK
0-0
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ULL
1-0
HOD
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Sep |
BRA
4-2
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Sep |
ULL
3-0
VAL
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Sep |
TRO
3-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ULL
8-1
FRI
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Aug |
BAR
0-4
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KJE
2-2
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Jul |
ULL
2-0
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Jul |
HOD
1-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Jun |
ULL
0-2
RAN
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Jun |
ULL
2-1
LEV
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Jun |
ULL
2-1
GRO
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Jun |
EID
1-2
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Jun |
ULL
3-2
BRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Jun |
ULL
4-3
ASK
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
May |
ULL
4-2
BAR
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
May |
VAL
1-6
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
May |
ULL
2-2
TRO
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
May |
GJO
4-0
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ULL
1-1
KJE
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Apr |
FRI
1-3
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ULL
4-1
ALT
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Feb |
ULL
2-0
ASK
|
GAR
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
ULL
2-1
SOG
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Nov |
ELP
4-2
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ULL
1-2
SAN
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Nov |
STR
2-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-0
HAM
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Oct |
STB
0-0
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ULL
0-0
JER
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ASA
3-3
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ULL
1-2
GRO
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BRY
2-0
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ULL
0-2
RAU
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FFK
2-0
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ULL
1-3
IKS
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Sep |
RAN
5-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ULL
0-1
KFU
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Aug |
ULL
2-1
BRY
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Aug |
RAU
0-2
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Jul |
GRO
0-2
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ULL
0-0
STR
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Jul |
JER
3-3
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Jul |
ULL
1-1
RAN
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Jul |
HAM
3-0
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Jun |
ULL
0-1
ELP
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Jun |
ULL
3-2
FFK
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Jun |
IKS
1-3
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Jun |
ULL
4-1
STB
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
May |
KFU
4-0
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
May |
SAN
2-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
May |
ULL
0-1
ASA
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
May |
SOG
1-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
13
Dec |
KON
3-0
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Dec |
ULL
2-0
SOG
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Nov |
STR
3-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Nov |
ULL
1-0
LSK
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Nov |
HAM
3-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ASA
4-2
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Nov |
ULL
3-0
SAN
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Oct |
KFU
3-0
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ULL
2-1
GRO
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Oct |
STB
1-2
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Oct |
JER
2-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Oct |
ULL
1-0
RAN
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Oct |
OFK
2-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ULL
0-7
TRO
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Sep |
ULL
1-4
RAU
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Sep |
RAN
2-3
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Sep |
ULL
6-1
OFK
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Aug |
TRO
2-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Aug |
ULL
0-2
KON
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Aug |
RAU
1-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Aug |
ULL
2-1
STB
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Aug |
LSK
2-2
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Aug |
ULL
0-3
ASA
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Aug |
GRO
3-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Jul |
ULL
2-2
HAM
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Jul |
SAN
2-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Jul |
ULL
1-1
KFU
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Jul |
ULL
2-2
JER
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Jul |
SOG
6-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Jul |
ULL
4-0
STR
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Jun |
ULL
0-1
KON
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Feb |
LSK
3-0
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
Nov |
ULL
2-0
TRO
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Nov |
IKS
2-1
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Oct |
ULL
0-2
SDF
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Oct |
SKE
1-2
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Oct |
NOT
0-0
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ULL
2-2
ELP
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Sep |
KON
1-2
ULL
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ULL
1-0
JER
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Sep |
HAM
2-0
ULL
|
GAR
|