Les matchs de D. Geurts
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Feb |
ANK
2-0
TAS
|
80 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Feb |
TAS
3-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Feb |
TAS
4-3
DSC
|
86 |
|
7.9 |
|
06
Jan |
TAS
2-4
BAB
|
0 |
|
5.0 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
29
Oct |
NEU
3-1
TAS
|
78 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Oct |
TAS
1-0
SCS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Oct |
MAH
0-3
TAS
|
29 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Oct |
TAS
0-2
TEN
|
56 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Sep |
HER
2-1
TAS
|
70 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Sep |
TAS
4-0
RFC
|
75 |
|
8.0 |
|
02
Sep |
RSV
0-4
TAS
|
87 |
|
7.8 |
|
27
Aug |
TAS
2-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Aug |
LIC
3-0
TAS
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
06
Aug |
TAS
3-0
ANK
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
29
Jul |
OPT
1-1
TAS
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
28
May |
LIC
3-3
BFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BFC
2-1
ERF
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
GER
2-2
BFC
|
62 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
Apr |
BAB
1-1
BFC
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Apr |
BFC
5-0
GRE
|
18 |
|
5.2 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Dec |
LUC
3-2
BFC
|
64 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Dec |
BFC
2-1
ALT
|
83 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Nov |
CHL
1-1
BFC
|
66 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Nov |
BFC
4-1
COT
|
86 |
|
7.3 |
|
06
Nov |
ERF
4-1
BFC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Oct |
BFC
3-2
GER
|
90 |
2
|
9.5 |
|
20
Oct |
BFC
2-1
BAB
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Oct |
GRE
1-1
BFC
|
67 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Oct |
BFC
4-1
TEN
|
85 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Sep |
VIK
1-1
BFC
|
85 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Sep |
LOK
0-0
BFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Jun |
VFB
1-2
BFC
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
May |
BFC
0-2
VFB
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
May |
ALT
2-4
BFC
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
29
Apr |
UNI
1-1
BFC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Apr |
BFC
1-0
TEN
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Mar |
BFC
2-0
LUC
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Mar |
CHL
1-1
BFC
|
74 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Mar |
BFC
1-0
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
BFC
1-0
HER
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Feb |
LIC
1-0
BFC
|
66 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Feb |
TAS
0-3
BFC
|
69 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Feb |
BFC
3-0
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Jan |
GER
0-2
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
BFC
6-0
EIL
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
10
Dec |
COT
1-1
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Dec |
BFC
1-2
LOK
|
84 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Nov |
BAK
1-3
BFC
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
26
Nov |
BFC
2-0
ALT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
07
Nov |
BFC
5-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
31
Oct |
TEN
0-1
BFC
|
74 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Oct |
BFC
5-0
AUE
|
90 |
2
|
8.6 |
|
15
Oct |
CZJ
2-0
BFC
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Oct |
BFC
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Sep |
BFC
1-1
CHE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Sep |
LUC
1-1
BFC
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Sep |
BFC
2-0
CHL
|
69 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Sep |
BFC
2-0
GER
|
88 |
|
6.5 |
|
31
Aug |
HER
2-3
BFC
|
67 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Aug |
BFC
2-1
LIC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Aug |
BAB
2-1
BFC
|
76 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Aug |
BFC
6-0
TAS
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
15
Aug |
MEU
2-3
BFC
|
88 |
|
7.7 |
|
07
Aug |
BFC
0-6
STU
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Aug |
EIL
0-2
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Jul |
BFC
2-1
COT
|
74 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Jul |
LOK
1-4
BFC
|
51 |
|
7.7 |
|
17
Jul |
LFC
0-6
BFC
|
0 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Jul |
BFC
3-1
LIC
|
0 |
|
6.4 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
25
Oct |
MEU
0-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Oct |
UNI
2-0
LIC
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
02
Oct |
TEN
4-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Sep |
UNI
1-3
ALT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Sep |
COT
3-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Sep |
UNI
5-1
OPT
|
90 |
2
|
8.3 |
|
12
Sep |
UNI
1-4
WOL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Sep |
CHE
3-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Sep |
UNI
2-1
BIS
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
30
Aug |
LUC
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
26
Aug |
UNI
3-1
CZJ
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
08
Mar |
VIK
0-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Mar |
UNI
2-0
BIS
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
22
Feb |
BAB
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
16
Feb |
UNI
0-0
CHL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Feb |
WAC
1-2
UNI
|
85 |
|
9.2 |
|
02
Feb |
UNI
3-0
BFC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
BAK
3-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
Dec |
UNI
3-3
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Dec |
UNI
3-1
OPT
|
90 |
2
|
8.3 |
|
22
Nov |
AUE
3-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Nov |
UNI
3-3
COT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
03
Nov |
LOK
2-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Oct |
UNI
3-0
ERF
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
20
Oct |
HER
4-1
UNI
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
|
06
Oct |
UNI
1-2
ALT
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Sep |
LIC
0-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Sep |
UNI
3-0
GER
|
78 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
15
Sep |
UNI
2-2
VIK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
31
Aug |
BIS
0-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
28
Aug |
CHL
1-4
UNI
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Feb |
ANK
2-0
TAS
|
LE
|
|
|
11
Feb |
TAS
3-1
OPT
|
LE
|
|
|
03
Feb |
TAS
4-3
DSC
|
LE
|
|
|
06
Jan |
TAS
2-4
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
29
Oct |
NEU
3-1
TAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
TAS
1-0
SCS
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
MAH
0-3
TAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TAS
0-2
TEN
|
MG
|
|
|
24
Sep |
HER
2-1
TAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
TAS
4-0
RFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
RSV
0-4
TAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
TAS
2-2
UNI
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
LIC
3-0
TAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
TAS
3-0
ANK
|
MP
|
|
|
29
Jul |
OPT
1-1
TAS
|
LE
|
|
|
28
May |
LIC
3-3
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BFC
2-1
ERF
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
GER
2-2
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
BAB
1-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
BFC
5-0
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Dec |
LUC
3-2
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Dec |
BFC
2-1
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Nov |
CHL
1-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
BFC
4-1
COT
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ERF
4-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BFC
3-2
GER
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
BFC
2-1
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GRE
1-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
BFC
4-1
TEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
VIK
1-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
LOK
0-0
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
VFB
1-2
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
BFC
0-2
VFB
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
ALT
2-4
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
UNI
1-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
BFC
1-0
TEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
BFC
2-0
LUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
CHL
1-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
BFC
1-0
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
BFC
1-0
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
LIC
1-0
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
TAS
0-3
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
BFC
3-0
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
GER
0-2
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
19
Dec |
BFC
6-0
EIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Dec |
COT
1-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
BFC
1-2
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Nov |
BAK
1-3
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
BFC
2-0
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
BFC
5-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
TEN
0-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
BFC
5-0
AUE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
CZJ
2-0
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BFC
1-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
BFC
1-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
LUC
1-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
BFC
2-0
CHL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
BFC
2-0
GER
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
HER
2-3
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
BFC
2-1
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
BAB
2-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
BFC
6-0
TAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
MEU
2-3
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
BFC
0-6
STU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
EIL
0-2
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jul |
BFC
2-1
COT
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
LOK
1-4
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
LFC
0-6
BFC
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Jul |
BFC
3-1
LIC
|
MOY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
25
Oct |
MEU
0-0
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
UNI
2-0
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
TEN
4-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
UNI
1-3
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
COT
3-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UNI
5-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
UNI
1-4
WOL
|
MG
|
|
|
06
Sep |
CHE
3-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
UNI
2-1
BIS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
LUC
1-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UNI
3-1
CZJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
VIK
0-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
UNI
2-0
BIS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Feb |
BAB
1-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Feb |
UNI
0-0
CHL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Feb |
WAC
1-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Feb |
UNI
3-0
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
15
Dec |
BAK
3-3
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Dec |
UNI
3-3
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Dec |
UNI
3-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Nov |
AUE
3-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
UNI
3-3
COT
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
LOK
2-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
UNI
3-0
ERF
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
HER
4-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
UNI
1-2
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
LIC
0-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
UNI
3-0
GER
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
UNI
2-2
VIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
BIS
0-3
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
CHL
1-4
UNI
|
ATT
|