Les matchs de D. Alves Da Mota
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
Oct |
ATE
3-5
TPE
|
90 |
2
|
7.4 |
|
21
May |
TPE
3-2
ETZ
|
52 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
May |
ETZ
3-0
UNA
|
60 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
May |
RAC
2-2
ETZ
|
56 |
|
7.2 |
|
30
Apr |
ETZ
1-1
USH
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Apr |
PRO
3-1
ETZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Apr |
ETZ
3-0
JEU
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
08
Apr |
WIL
3-0
ETZ
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Apr |
ETZ
1-5
VIC
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Mar |
ETZ
2-5
F91
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Mar |
ETZ
0-3
USM
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Feb |
DIF
6-0
ETZ
|
46 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Feb |
ETZ
0-4
FOL
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Feb |
ETZ
1-2
MON
|
69 |
|
5.7 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Dec |
UNA
4-1
ETZ
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Dec |
ETZ
0-1
RAC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Nov |
USH
0-3
ETZ
|
46 |
|
6.4 |
|
13
Nov |
ETZ
0-1
PRO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Nov |
JEU
6-0
ETZ
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Oct |
ETZ
1-2
WIL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Oct |
VIC
3-1
ETZ
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Oct |
ETZ
1-1
KAE
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Sep |
F91
4-0
ETZ
|
76 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Sep |
ETZ
0-4
SWI
|
63 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Aug |
ETZ
0-2
DIF
|
76 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Aug |
FOL
0-0
ETZ
|
83 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Aug |
MON
1-2
ETZ
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Aug |
ETZ
2-0
TPE
|
81 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
May |
TPE
1-2
DIF
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Apr |
USH
0-0
DIF
|
79 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Apr |
DIF
1-0
JEU
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Apr |
F91
1-0
DIF
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Mar |
DIF
3-1
WIL
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Mar |
LXC
0-1
DIF
|
57 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Mar |
DIF
3-0
FCR
|
88 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
Feb |
SWI
3-0
DIF
|
59 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Feb |
DIF
2-1
UNA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
Feb |
FOL
2-4
DIF
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
06
Feb |
DIF
4-0
VIC
|
56 |
|
6.3 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
12
Dec |
DIF
4-0
ETZ
|
86 |
|
7.2 |
|
28
Nov |
DIF
4-0
TPE
|
16 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Nov |
RAC
3-1
DIF
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Nov |
DIF
1-4
USH
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Oct |
JEU
0-0
DIF
|
89 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Oct |
DIF
3-2
F91
|
80 |
|
8.0 |
|
26
Sep |
WIL
2-1
DIF
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Sep |
DIF
3-0
LXC
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Sep |
FCR
1-4
DIF
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
Sep |
DIF
0-0
SWI
|
53 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Aug |
UNA
0-1
DIF
|
86 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Aug |
DIF
1-1
FOL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Aug |
PRO
3-0
DIF
|
83 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Aug |
VIC
0-3
DIF
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Jun |
LUX
0-1
SCT
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Jun |
NOR
1-0
LUX
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
23
Dec |
VCB
3-1
SON
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
24
Nov |
RAC
0-3
ETZ
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Nov |
LUX
0-2
PRT
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Nov |
SRB
3-2
LUX
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
UNA
2-1
RAC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Oct |
RAC
3-2
DIF
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
20
Oct |
USM
0-4
RAC
|
86 |
|
7.5 |
|
15
Oct |
DNK
4-0
LUX
|
35 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Oct |
PRT
3-0
LUX
|
31 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Oct |
RAC
2-2
FOL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Sep |
FCR
1-1
RAC
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
15
Sep |
RAC
2-2
VIC
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
10
Sep |
LUX
1-3
SRB
|
28 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
Sep |
NIR
1-0
LUX
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Sep |
F91
3-3
RAC
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
25
Aug |
USH
0-3
RAC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
18
Aug |
RAC
1-1
PRO
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
Aug |
JEU
3-2
RAC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
04
Aug |
RAC
2-3
TPE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Jun |
UKR
1-0
LUX
|
52 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Jun |
LTU
1-1
LUX
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jun |
LUX
3-3
MDG
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
May |
RAC
0-3
ETZ
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
May |
RUM
2-1
RAC
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
May |
RAC
5-0
PRO
|
28 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
May |
JEU
1-0
RAC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Apr |
TPE
0-1
RAC
|
82 |
|
8.9 |
|
20
Apr |
RAC
4-1
UNA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
14
Apr |
F91
2-0
RAC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
Apr |
RAC
3-0
USM
|
86 |
|
7.0 |
|
31
Mar |
FOL
3-0
RAC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Mar |
LUX
1-2
UKR
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Mar |
LUX
2-1
LTU
|
59 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Mar |
RAC
3-3
DIF
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
10
Mar |
LXC
2-0
RAC
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Mar |
RAC
2-0
USH
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
02
Dec |
RAC
2-2
RUM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Nov |
PRO
2-0
RAC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Nov |
MDA
1-1
LUX
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Nov |
LUX
0-2
BLR
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Nov |
RAC
0-1
JEU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Nov |
RAC
4-1
TPE
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
21
Oct |
UNA
1-2
RAC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
15
Oct |
LUX
3-0
SMR
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Oct |
BLR
1-0
LUX
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
Oct |
ATE
3-5
TPE
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
TPE
3-2
ETZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
ETZ
3-0
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
RAC
2-2
ETZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ETZ
1-1
USH
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
PRO
3-1
ETZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
ETZ
3-0
JEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
WIL
3-0
ETZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ETZ
1-5
VIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ETZ
2-5
F91
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
ETZ
0-3
USM
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
DIF
6-0
ETZ
|
DG
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ETZ
0-4
FOL
|
MG
|
|
|
12
Feb |
ETZ
1-2
MON
|
DG
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Dec |
UNA
4-1
ETZ
|
AD
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ETZ
0-1
RAC
|
LE
|
|
|
27
Nov |
USH
0-3
ETZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ETZ
0-1
PRO
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Nov |
JEU
6-0
ETZ
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ETZ
1-2
WIL
|
LE
|
|
|
16
Oct |
VIC
3-1
ETZ
|
AG
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ETZ
1-1
KAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
F91
4-0
ETZ
|
AG
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ETZ
0-4
SWI
|
AD
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ETZ
0-2
DIF
|
LE
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FOL
0-0
ETZ
|
LE
|
|
|
14
Aug |
MON
1-2
ETZ
|
LE
|
|
|
06
Aug |
ETZ
2-0
TPE
|
LE
|
|
|
01
May |
TPE
1-2
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
USH
0-0
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
DIF
1-0
JEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
F91
1-0
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
DIF
3-1
WIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
LXC
0-1
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
DIF
3-0
FCR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
SWI
3-0
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Feb |
DIF
2-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
FOL
2-4
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Feb |
DIF
4-0
VIC
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
12
Dec |
DIF
4-0
ETZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Nov |
DIF
4-0
TPE
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
RAC
3-1
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
DIF
1-4
USH
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
JEU
0-0
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
DIF
3-2
F91
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
WIL
2-1
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
DIF
3-0
LXC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FCR
1-4
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
DIF
0-0
SWI
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
UNA
0-1
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
DIF
1-1
FOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
PRO
3-0
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
VIC
0-3
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jun |
LUX
0-1
SCT
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jun |
NOR
1-0
LUX
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
23
Dec |
VCB
3-1
SON
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
24
Nov |
RAC
0-3
ETZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Nov |
LUX
0-2
PRT
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Nov |
SRB
3-2
LUX
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
UNA
2-1
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
RAC
3-2
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
USM
0-4
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
DNK
4-0
LUX
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Oct |
PRT
3-0
LUX
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
RAC
2-2
FOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
FCR
1-1
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
RAC
2-2
VIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
LUX
1-3
SRB
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
NIR
1-0
LUX
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
F91
3-3
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
USH
0-3
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
RAC
1-1
PRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
JEU
3-2
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
RAC
2-3
TPE
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jun |
UKR
1-0
LUX
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Jun |
LTU
1-1
LUX
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jun |
LUX
3-3
MDG
|
DC
|
|
|
19
May |
RAC
0-3
ETZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
RUM
2-1
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
RAC
5-0
PRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
JEU
1-0
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Apr |
TPE
0-1
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
RAC
4-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
F91
2-0
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
RAC
3-0
USM
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
FOL
3-0
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
LUX
1-2
UKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Mar |
LUX
2-1
LTU
|
AG
|
|
|
15
Mar |
RAC
3-3
DIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
LXC
2-0
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
RAC
2-0
USH
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
02
Dec |
RAC
2-2
RUM
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
PRO
2-0
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Nov |
MDA
1-1
LUX
|
MG
|
|
|
15
Nov |
LUX
0-2
BLR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Nov |
RAC
0-1
JEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
RAC
4-1
TPE
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
UNA
1-2
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
LUX
3-0
SMR
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
BLR
1-0
LUX
|
ATT
|