Les matchs de Danila Ezhkov
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
May |
VOL
2-0
PKU
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
May |
PKU
0-1
KHI
|
74 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
May |
TOR
1-0
PKU
|
76 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
May |
YEN
2-0
PKU
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
May |
PKU
0-2
FKL
|
64 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Apr |
PKU
1-1
NEF
|
72 |
|
6.2 |
|
24
Apr |
ALA
3-0
PKU
|
77 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Apr |
AKT
6-0
PKU
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Apr |
PKU
1-2
KAM
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Apr |
CHE
3-0
PKU
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Apr |
PKU
1-1
DMK
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Mar |
FKR
1-0
PKU
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Mar |
PKU
0-0
ARS
|
60 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Mar |
PKU
0-2
YAR
|
68 |
|
5.3 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
25
Nov |
SOK
1-3
PKU
|
72 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Nov |
NEF
0-0
SOK
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Nov |
SOK
0-3
ARS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Nov |
TYU
2-0
SOK
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Oct |
SOK
0-1
AKT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Oct |
YEN
5-3
SOK
|
90 |
2
|
7.5 |
|
14
Oct |
SOK
2-2
NEF
|
68 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
Oct |
ARS
3-0
SOK
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Oct |
SOK
0-0
ALA
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Sep |
SKA
1-1
SOK
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
23
Sep |
DMK
2-0
SOK
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Sep |
CHE
5-3
SOK
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Sep |
SOK
1-1
KAM
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Sep |
VOL
1-2
SOK
|
63 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Aug |
SOK
0-1
FKL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Aug |
SOK
1-0
KHI
|
30 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Aug |
PKU
0-0
SOK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Aug |
TOR
0-1
SOK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
Jul |
SOK
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
23
Jul |
SOK
3-2
YAR
|
24 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Jul |
FKR
4-0
SOK
|
34 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Jun |
SOK
1-2
DIN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Jun |
FKS
0-3
SOK
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
28
May |
SOK
2-0
ZVE
|
90 |
2
|
9.8 |
|
22
May |
FRM
1-2
SOK
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
15
May |
SOK
1-1
AVA
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Apr |
ZVE
0-1
SOK
|
76 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Apr |
SOK
1-0
FRM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Apr |
AVA
0-1
SOK
|
79 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Apr |
SOK
1-3
MET
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Apr |
DIN
2-1
SOK
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Mar |
SOK
0-0
TEK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
VEL
2-0
YEN
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Nov |
FKR
1-1
VEL
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Nov |
VEL
0-1
DMK
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
AKT
3-0
VEL
|
63 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Oct |
VEL
1-0
FCK
|
71 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Oct |
SKA
6-0
VEL
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Oct |
VEL
1-0
ARS
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Oct |
YAR
2-0
VEL
|
32 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Oct |
ZSP
2-0
VEL
|
62 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Oct |
VEL
1-3
VOL
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Sep |
VEL
1-1
KAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
VEL
1-2
FCR
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
VEL
3-1
PKU
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Aug |
NEF
2-0
VEL
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Aug |
VEL
0-2
UFA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VEL
0-2
FKR
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
DMK
1-0
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
VEL
2-1
BAL
|
32 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Jun |
CSK
0-2
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
VEL
1-1
BAL
|
74 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
May |
TOR
1-0
VEL
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Apr |
VEL
1-2
MET
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Apr |
VEL
0-2
VOL
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Apr |
KAM
1-3
VEL
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Apr |
VEL
1-2
SKA
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Apr |
ROT
0-3
VEL
|
32 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Mar |
VEL
1-0
FCD
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Mar |
VEL
3-2
TEK
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
ALA
2-1
VEL
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Nov |
VEL
1-2
GAZ
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Nov |
VEL
2-1
SPA
|
89 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
Nov |
TOM
1-0
VEL
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Nov |
VEL
1-0
PKU
|
73 |
|
6.2 |
|
31
Oct |
VEL
0-4
FAK
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Oct |
VEL
1-1
ARS
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Oct |
VEL
3-5
TOR
|
35 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Oct |
MET
1-0
VEL
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Oct |
VEL
3-1
FCK
|
56 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Oct |
VOL
0-1
VEL
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Sep |
VEL
0-0
KAM
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Sep |
SKA
2-0
VEL
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Sep |
VEL
3-1
ROT
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Sep |
FCD
0-2
VEL
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Sep |
VEL
1-2
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Sep |
TEK
2-0
VEL
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Aug |
VEL
1-1
AKT
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Aug |
FCN
1-3
URA
|
90 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
24
Jul |
URA
2-1
NOS
|
80 |
|
7.3 |
|
15
Jun |
URA
0-3
VOL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Jun |
VNO
1-3
URA
|
82 |
|
8.1 |
|
04
Jun |
URA
4-0
LAD
|
68 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
May |
LSD
0-0
URA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
May |
ORE
0-6
URA
|
46 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
May |
DIN
1-0
URA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
May |
VOL
2-0
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
PKU
0-1
KHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
TOR
1-0
PKU
|
DC
|
|
|
12
May |
YEN
2-0
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
PKU
0-2
FKL
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Apr |
PKU
1-1
NEF
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ALA
3-0
PKU
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Apr |
AKT
6-0
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
PKU
1-2
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
CHE
3-0
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
PKU
1-1
DMK
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
FKR
1-0
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
PKU
0-0
ARS
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Mar |
PKU
0-2
YAR
|
DC
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
25
Nov |
SOK
1-3
PKU
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Nov |
NEF
0-0
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
SOK
0-3
ARS
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
TYU
2-0
SOK
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SOK
0-1
AKT
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
YEN
5-3
SOK
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SOK
2-2
NEF
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ARS
3-0
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SOK
0-0
ALA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
SKA
1-1
SOK
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
DMK
2-0
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
CHE
5-3
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
SOK
1-1
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
VOL
1-2
SOK
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SOK
0-1
FKL
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SOK
1-0
KHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
PKU
0-0
SOK
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TOR
0-1
SOK
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Jul |
SOK
1-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SOK
3-2
YAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
FKR
4-0
SOK
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Jun |
SOK
1-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
FKS
0-3
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
SOK
2-0
ZVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
FRM
1-2
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
SOK
1-1
AVA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
ZVE
0-1
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SOK
1-0
FRM
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Apr |
AVA
0-1
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SOK
1-3
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
DIN
2-1
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
SOK
0-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
VEL
2-0
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
FKR
1-1
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
VEL
0-1
DMK
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
AKT
3-0
VEL
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
VEL
1-0
FCK
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SKA
6-0
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
VEL
1-0
ARS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
YAR
2-0
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
ZSP
2-0
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
VEL
1-3
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
VEL
1-1
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
VEL
1-2
FCR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
VEL
3-1
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
NEF
2-0
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
VEL
0-2
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VEL
0-2
FKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
DMK
1-0
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
VEL
2-1
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jun |
CSK
0-2
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
VEL
1-1
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
TOR
1-0
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
VEL
1-2
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
VEL
0-2
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
KAM
1-3
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
VEL
1-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ROT
0-3
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
VEL
1-0
FCD
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
VEL
3-2
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
ALA
2-1
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
VEL
1-2
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Nov |
VEL
2-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
TOM
1-0
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
VEL
1-0
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
VEL
0-4
FAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
VEL
1-1
ARS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
VEL
3-5
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
MET
1-0
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
VEL
3-1
FCK
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
VOL
0-1
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
VEL
0-0
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SKA
2-0
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
VEL
3-1
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
FCD
0-2
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
VEL
1-2
NEF
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
TEK
2-0
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
VEL
1-1
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
FCN
1-3
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
URA
2-1
NOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jun |
URA
0-3
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jun |
VNO
1-3
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
URA
4-0
LAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
May |
LSD
0-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
May |
ORE
0-6
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
May |
DIN
1-0
URA
|
ATT
|