Les matchs de Dominik N'gatie
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
SCH
0-2
ILL
|
84 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Apr |
TAM
3-3
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Mar |
BAY
2-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Mar |
WAC
2-0
SCH
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Mar |
SCH
1-0
AUG
|
33 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Mar |
GRE
2-0
SCH
|
61 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Mar |
EIN
0-1
SCH
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Mar |
SCH
2-2
MEM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Feb |
SCH
0-1
VIL
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
BUC
4-1
SCH
|
73 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
VIK
0-2
SCH
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Oct |
BAY
3-0
SCH
|
83 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Oct |
SCH
3-2
NUR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
Oct |
AUB
5-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Oct |
SCH
0-2
WUR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Sep |
ILL
1-3
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Sep |
SCH
1-1
TAM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Sep |
SCH
1-4
BAY
|
86 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Sep |
SCH
2-1
WAC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
Sep |
AUG
2-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Aug |
SCH
2-1
EIN
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Aug |
MEM
1-1
SCH
|
85 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Aug |
SCH
2-1
SCH
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Aug |
SCH
4-0
GRE
|
28 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Aug |
VIL
0-5
SCH
|
28 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Aug |
SCH
3-1
BUC
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
May |
BAB
0-3
LOK
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
May |
COT
1-0
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
CZJ
0-0
BAB
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
May |
BAB
2-0
GER
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
May |
BAB
2-0
ERF
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
CHE
1-1
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
BAK
2-2
BAB
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Apr |
BAB
1-1
BFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
MEU
0-3
BAB
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Mar |
LIC
0-1
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Mar |
ALT
1-2
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
BAB
1-2
GRE
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Mar |
BAB
0-0
TEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
LUC
3-1
BAB
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Feb |
BAB
0-2
VIK
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Feb |
LOK
4-3
BAB
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Feb |
BAB
1-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
CHL
1-1
BAB
|
64 |
|
5.9 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
BAB
0-1
COT
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
BAB
0-1
CZJ
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Nov |
BAB
0-2
CHE
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Nov |
GER
1-5
BAB
|
20 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Oct |
BAB
0-0
BAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
BFC
2-1
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
GRE
0-2
BAB
|
14 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Sep |
TEN
0-1
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BAB
1-1
LUC
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Aug |
VIK
0-1
BAB
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Aug |
BAB
2-2
ALT
|
56 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Aug |
HER
0-1
BAB
|
81 |
|
9.2 |
|
07
Aug |
BAB
4-2
CHL
|
76 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Jul |
BAB
0-1
HER
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
May |
HEI
2-1
EIC
|
86 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
May |
EIC
1-0
AUG
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
May |
NUR
1-1
EIC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Apr |
EIC
2-2
WAC
|
89 |
|
6.4 |
|
20
Apr |
EIC
1-1
BUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
EIC
0-0
GRE
|
38 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Apr |
RAI
1-1
EIC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Mar |
EIC
1-0
SCH
|
89 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Mar |
VIK
0-0
EIC
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Mar |
EIC
0-0
SCH
|
72 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Mar |
BAY
4-1
EIC
|
88 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Mar |
EIC
2-0
ROS
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
25
Feb |
UNT
1-4
EIC
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
FCP
0-2
EIC
|
69 |
|
7.5 |
|
20
Nov |
EIC
3-1
BAY
|
71 |
|
7.0 |
|
13
Nov |
MEM
2-2
EIC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Nov |
ILL
3-1
EIC
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Oct |
EIC
3-0
HEI
|
75 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Oct |
AUG
2-0
EIC
|
49 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Sep |
EIC
2-1
AUB
|
64 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Sep |
GRE
3-0
EIC
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Sep |
EIC
0-1
RAI
|
76 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Sep |
BUC
1-3
EIC
|
20 |
|
5.9 |
|
31
Aug |
EIC
0-0
VIK
|
81 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Aug |
SCH
6-0
EIC
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Aug |
EIC
1-3
BAY
|
71 |
|
5.4 |
|
17
Aug |
ROS
2-2
EIC
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Aug |
EIC
1-2
UNT
|
87 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Aug |
SCH
1-3
EIC
|
23 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Aug |
EIC
1-0
FCP
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Jul |
BAY
6-3
EIC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
Jul |
EIC
3-2
MEM
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
24
Jul |
EIC
1-1
ILL
|
76 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Jul |
ELT
0-3
EIC
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
16
Oct |
BAB
3-1
MEU
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Oct |
LIC
3-0
BAB
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Sep |
BAB
2-1
TEN
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Sep |
ALT
1-1
BAB
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
Sep |
BAB
0-1
COT
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Mar |
ING
3-2
DAC
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
30
Nov |
FCP
3-1
ING
|
66 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Nov |
ING
7-2
TUR
|
72 |
2
|
8.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
SCH
0-2
ILL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
TAM
3-3
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Mar |
BAY
2-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Mar |
WAC
2-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SCH
1-0
AUG
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GRE
2-0
SCH
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Mar |
EIN
0-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SCH
2-2
MEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
SCH
0-1
VIL
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Nov |
BUC
4-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
VIK
0-2
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
BAY
3-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SCH
3-2
NUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
AUB
5-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SCH
0-2
WUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
ILL
1-3
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SCH
1-1
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
SCH
1-4
BAY
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SCH
2-1
WAC
|
AD
|
|
|
01
Sep |
AUG
2-1
SCH
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SCH
2-1
EIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
MEM
1-1
SCH
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Aug |
SCH
2-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SCH
4-0
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
VIL
0-5
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
SCH
3-1
BUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
BAB
0-3
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
COT
1-0
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
CZJ
0-0
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
May |
BAB
2-0
GER
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
BAB
2-0
ERF
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
CHE
1-1
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
BAK
2-2
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
BAB
1-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
MEU
0-3
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
LIC
0-1
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
ALT
1-2
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
BAB
1-2
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
BAB
0-0
TEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
LUC
3-1
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
BAB
0-2
VIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Feb |
LOK
4-3
BAB
|
DG
|
|
|
04
Feb |
BAB
1-0
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jan |
CHL
1-1
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Dec |
BAB
0-1
COT
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Dec |
BAB
0-1
CZJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
BAB
0-2
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GER
1-5
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BAB
0-0
BAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
BFC
2-1
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
GRE
0-2
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
TEN
0-1
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BAB
1-1
LUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
VIK
0-1
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
BAB
2-2
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
HER
0-1
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
BAB
4-2
CHL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
BAB
0-1
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
May |
HEI
2-1
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
EIC
1-0
AUG
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
NUR
1-1
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
EIC
2-2
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
EIC
1-1
BUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
EIC
0-0
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
RAI
1-1
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Mar |
EIC
1-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
VIK
0-0
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
EIC
0-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BAY
4-1
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
EIC
2-0
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UNT
1-4
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
FCP
0-2
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
EIC
3-1
BAY
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
MEM
2-2
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ILL
3-1
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
EIC
3-0
HEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
AUG
2-0
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
EIC
2-1
AUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GRE
3-0
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
EIC
0-1
RAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
BUC
1-3
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
EIC
0-0
VIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SCH
6-0
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
EIC
1-3
BAY
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
ROS
2-2
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
EIC
1-2
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SCH
1-3
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Aug |
EIC
1-0
FCP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
BAY
6-3
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jul |
EIC
3-2
MEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
EIC
1-1
ILL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ELT
0-3
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
16
Oct |
BAB
3-1
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Oct |
LIC
3-0
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
BAB
2-1
TEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ALT
1-1
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
BAB
0-1
COT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Mar |
ING
3-2
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
30
Nov |
FCP
3-1
ING
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Nov |
ING
7-2
TUR
|
ATT
|