Les matchs de E. Jendrisek
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Jan |
ZIL
5-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
19
Nov |
LIP
0-2
TAT
|
75 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Nov |
LIP
4-2
MAL
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
04
Nov |
SPI
1-2
LIP
|
79 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Oct |
FKH
4-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Oct |
RUZ
1-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
21
Oct |
DOL
2-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Oct |
PET
2-1
LIP
|
75 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Oct |
FKS
2-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Sep |
PUC
2-0
LIP
|
60 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Sep |
MSP
2-4
LIP
|
30 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Sep |
FKP
0-1
LIP
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Sep |
SAM
3-1
LIP
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Sep |
SBR
0-5
LIP
|
73 |
|
8.0 |
|
25
Aug |
FKP
1-1
LIP
|
86 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Aug |
ZLI
0-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
Aug |
KOM
3-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Aug |
TAT
1-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Jul |
MAL
0-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Jul |
LIP
1-2
FKK
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jun |
LIP
1-4
POD
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
LIP
2-1
RUZ
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
13
May |
SKA
4-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
May |
LIP
1-1
ZMO
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Apr |
TRE
2-2
LIP
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Apr |
LIP
1-3
ZEM
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Apr |
RUZ
3-0
LIP
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Apr |
ZMO
0-1
LIP
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Apr |
LIP
0-2
TRE
|
68 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Mar |
ZEM
0-0
LIP
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Mar |
LIP
0-3
SKA
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Mar |
LIP
2-2
SKA
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Mar |
LIP
1-2
ZIL
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Feb |
FKD
2-0
LIP
|
56 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Feb |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Feb |
LIP
1-2
FCS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Jan |
SAN
2-2
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jan |
ZEM
2-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
POD
1-0
LIP
|
79 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Nov |
TJB
0-3
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
LIP
1-1
TRE
|
76 |
|
8.0 |
|
30
Oct |
SBR
1-0
LIP
|
74 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Oct |
LIP
1-2
ZMO
|
68 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Oct |
RUZ
1-1
LIP
|
87 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Oct |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
84 |
|
7.8 |
|
01
Oct |
LIP
0-1
DAC
|
67 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Sep |
ZIL
4-2
LIP
|
79 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Sep |
LIP
1-2
FKD
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Sep |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Aug |
FCS
1-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Aug |
LIP
2-5
POD
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Aug |
CAD
0-2
LIP
|
76 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Aug |
LIP
1-5
SBR
|
26 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Aug |
ZMO
1-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
31
Jul |
LIP
0-0
RUZ
|
79 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Jul |
LIP
1-1
ZEM
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
May |
DAC
2-1
TRE
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
May |
ZIL
0-2
TRE
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
May |
TRE
2-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Feb |
TRE
3-0
FKP
|
33 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Feb |
TRE
0-2
BBY
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
SEN
1-0
TRE
|
62 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Dec |
TRE
1-3
ZIL
|
69 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Nov |
TRE
0-1
DAC
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Nov |
RUZ
3-0
TRE
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Oct |
TRE
2-3
SBR
|
79 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Oct |
TJP
0-3
TRE
|
59 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Oct |
ZMO
0-1
TRE
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Oct |
LIP
2-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Oct |
TRE
0-1
FCS
|
73 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Sep |
FKP
2-2
TRE
|
90 |
2
|
8.3 |
|
18
Sep |
TRE
3-3
SEN
|
79 |
|
6.9 |
|
11
Sep |
ZIL
1-3
TRE
|
76 |
|
7.1 |
|
03
Sep |
TRE
4-0
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
TRE
0-0
SER
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Aug |
VEL
0-3
TRE
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Aug |
DAC
1-1
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
TRE
1-1
RUZ
|
32 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Aug |
ZEM
1-2
TRE
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
31
Jul |
SBR
2-0
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
TRE
4-0
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
RUZ
2-0
NIT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
May |
NIT
0-1
SER
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
May |
SEN
1-0
NIT
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Apr |
NIT
0-3
SEN
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Apr |
SER
2-1
NIT
|
86 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Apr |
NIT
1-0
RUZ
|
77 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Mar |
NIT
2-3
FKP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Mar |
ZEM
1-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
NIT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Feb |
NIT
0-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Feb |
SER
1-2
NIT
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
20
Feb |
NIT
0-1
FCS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Feb |
FKP
3-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Jan |
NIT
0-1
PET
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Jan |
NIT
2-1
PUC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
05
Dec |
OLP
4-1
VNF
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Nov |
APS
3-3
VNF
|
39 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Nov |
VNF
1-4
OFI
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Oct |
LAM
1-2
VNF
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Jan |
ZIL
5-0
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
19
Nov |
LIP
0-2
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
LIP
4-2
MAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SPI
1-2
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
FKH
4-1
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
RUZ
1-1
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
DOL
2-2
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
PET
2-1
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
FKS
2-0
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
PUC
2-0
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
MSP
2-4
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FKP
0-1
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SAM
3-1
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SBR
0-5
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
FKP
1-1
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ZLI
0-2
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
KOM
3-2
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TAT
1-0
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
MAL
0-1
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jul |
LIP
1-2
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jun |
LIP
1-4
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
LIP
2-1
RUZ
|
MP
|
|
|
13
May |
SKA
4-0
LIP
|
LE
|
|
|
06
May |
LIP
1-1
ZMO
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
TRE
2-2
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
LIP
1-3
ZEM
|
LE
|
|
|
15
Apr |
RUZ
3-0
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
ZMO
0-1
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
LIP
0-2
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Mar |
ZEM
0-0
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
LIP
0-3
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
LIP
2-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
LIP
1-2
ZIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
FKD
2-0
LIP
|
MG
|
|
|
19
Feb |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
AD
|
|
|
11
Feb |
LIP
1-2
FCS
|
AD
|
|
|
18
Jan |
SAN
2-2
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Jan |
ZEM
2-1
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
12
Nov |
POD
1-0
LIP
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Nov |
TJB
0-3
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
LIP
1-1
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SBR
1-0
LIP
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
LIP
1-2
ZMO
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
RUZ
1-1
LIP
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
LIP
0-1
DAC
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZIL
4-2
LIP
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Sep |
LIP
1-2
FKD
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FCS
1-0
LIP
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LIP
2-5
POD
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Aug |
CAD
0-2
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
LIP
1-5
SBR
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
ZMO
1-1
LIP
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Jul |
LIP
0-0
RUZ
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Jul |
LIP
1-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
DAC
2-1
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
May |
ZIL
0-2
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
TRE
2-2
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
TRE
3-0
FKP
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Feb |
TRE
0-2
BBY
|
DC
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Dec |
SEN
1-0
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Dec |
TRE
1-3
ZIL
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Nov |
TRE
0-1
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Nov |
RUZ
3-0
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
TRE
2-3
SBR
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Oct |
TJP
0-3
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ZMO
0-1
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
LIP
2-1
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Oct |
TRE
0-1
FCS
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
FKP
2-2
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Sep |
TRE
3-3
SEN
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Sep |
ZIL
1-3
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
TRE
4-0
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
TRE
0-0
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
VEL
0-3
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
DAC
1-1
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
TRE
1-1
RUZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
ZEM
1-2
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SBR
2-0
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jul |
TRE
4-0
ZMO
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
RUZ
2-0
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
09
May |
NIT
0-1
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
01
May |
SEN
1-0
NIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
NIT
0-3
SEN
|
MP
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SER
2-1
NIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
NIT
1-0
RUZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
NIT
2-3
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
ZEM
1-1
NIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
NIT
|
MP
|
|
|
27
Feb |
NIT
0-1
ZMO
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Feb |
SER
1-2
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Feb |
NIT
0-1
FCS
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Feb |
FKP
3-1
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jan |
NIT
0-1
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jan |
NIT
2-1
PUC
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
05
Dec |
OLP
4-1
VNF
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Nov |
APS
3-3
VNF
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
VNF
1-4
OFI
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
LAM
1-2
VNF
|
ATT
|