Les matchs de Emil Schlichting
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
08
Apr |
JUT
1-1
WIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Mar |
TEL
5-1
JUT
|
65 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Mar |
PRT
1-4
DNK
|
90 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
15
Mar |
JUT
2-3
FCE
|
71 |
|
5.8 |
|
11
Mar |
EIN
3-0
JUT
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
JUT
0-1
HEL
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Mar |
NAC
3-1
JUT
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
BVO
2-4
JUT
|
13 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Feb |
JUT
1-2
ALK
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Feb |
JUT
0-1
JON
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
26
Jan |
RJC
0-0
JUT
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Jan |
MVV
3-0
JUT
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jan |
JUT
0-0
VVV
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
22
Dec |
GRO
2-1
JUT
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Dec |
JUT
0-0
TEL
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Dec |
JUT
0-0
PSV
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Nov |
ADO
6-0
JUT
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Nov |
JUT
2-0
GRA
|
27 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Nov |
DNK
1-2
SWE
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Nov |
DNK
1-1
SWE
|
60 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Nov |
WIL
2-1
JUT
|
61 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Nov |
BOS
1-1
JUT
|
70 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Oct |
JUT
1-1
MVV
|
67 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Oct |
HEL
4-0
JUT
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Oct |
JUT
1-1
NAC
|
61 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Sep |
JUT
3-2
BVO
|
63 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Sep |
FCE
2-0
JUT
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
FCD
3-3
JUT
|
64 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Sep |
DNK
2-2
FRA
|
60 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Sep |
JUT
1-0
RJC
|
64 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
Aug |
VVV
4-1
JUT
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Aug |
JUT
1-0
GRO
|
26 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
Aug |
ALK
1-0
JUT
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Aug |
KAT
1-1
JUT
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
May |
FCK
1-1
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
MID
0-3
KOB
|
62 |
|
7.0 |
|
20
May |
KOB
1-2
NOR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
May |
KOB
3-1
LYN
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
May |
DEU
1-2
DNK
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
May |
AAL
1-3
KOB
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
May |
HOR
1-1
FCK
|
63 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Apr |
KOB
5-0
BRO
|
62 |
|
7.5 |
|
22
Apr |
ACH
3-1
KOB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Apr |
KOB
6-3
AGF
|
90 |
2
|
8.8 |
|
08
Apr |
KOB
3-0
VEJ
|
57 |
|
7.2 |
|
05
Apr |
BRO
2-2
FCK
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Apr |
SIL
1-3
KOB
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Mar |
FCK
1-1
BBS
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Mar |
KOB
4-0
ESB
|
18 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Mar |
RAN
4-1
KOB
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
KOB
4-1
SIL
|
31 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Nov |
AGF
1-3
KOB
|
61 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Nov |
BRO
2-1
KOB
|
69 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Nov |
KOB
2-3
MID
|
61 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Nov |
KOB
0-1
BOR
|
86 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Oct |
NOR
2-4
KOB
|
86 |
|
7.1 |
|
25
Oct |
SEV
2-1
KOB
|
33 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Oct |
KOB
3-1
AAL
|
31 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Oct |
KOB
1-3
MCI
|
62 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Oct |
MCI
1-1
KOB
|
71 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Oct |
VEJ
2-4
KOB
|
61 |
|
7.0 |
|
14
Sep |
KOB
4-1
SEV
|
73 |
|
7.9 |
|
10
Sep |
ESB
3-3
KOB
|
56 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
Sep |
BOR
0-2
KOB
|
85 |
|
7.7 |
|
03
Sep |
KOB
4-0
ACH
|
64 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
Aug |
LYN
0-5
KOB
|
75 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Aug |
NOR
4-0
FCK
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Aug |
KOB
1-0
RAN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Aug |
ODE
0-4
KOB
|
44 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
May |
KOB
5-1
AAL
|
59 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
May |
SIL
0-4
KOB
|
57 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
May |
KOB
0-3
NOR
|
29 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
May |
KOB
5-2
AGF
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Apr |
KOB
3-2
ESB
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
KOB
5-0
ACH
|
6 |
|
4.9 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
29
Oct |
RAN
0-1
KOB
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ESB
0-4
KOB
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
May |
SON
1-1
KOB
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
May |
OBS
6-2
KOB
|
29 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
May |
LYN
1-8
KOB
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
19
May |
KOB
5-0
VEJ
|
31 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
May |
KOB
3-4
OBS
|
75 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
May |
KOB
5-1
AGF
|
44 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
May |
MID
0-0
KOB
|
62 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Apr |
AAB
2-4
KOB
|
83 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Apr |
ACH
2-4
KOB
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
01
Apr |
KOB
5-1
RFR
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
29
Mar |
ESB
4-3
KOB
|
52 |
2
|
7.2 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
28
Nov |
KOB
5-1
SON
|
12 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Sep |
KOB
7-3
SIL
|
44 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Aug |
NOR
1-2
KOB
|
55 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Aug |
KOB
5-2
LYN
|
68 |
2
|
8.5 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
12
Oct |
KOB
4-3
MID
|
63 |
|
7.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
08
Apr |
JUT
1-1
WIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Mar |
TEL
5-1
JUT
|
AD
|
|
|
26
Mar |
PRT
1-4
DNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Mar |
JUT
2-3
FCE
|
AD
|
|
|
11
Mar |
EIN
3-0
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
JUT
0-1
HEL
|
AD
|
|
|
01
Mar |
NAC
3-1
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Feb |
BVO
2-4
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
JUT
1-2
ALK
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
JUT
0-1
JON
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jan |
RJC
0-0
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jan |
MVV
3-0
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jan |
JUT
0-0
VVV
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
22
Dec |
GRO
2-1
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
JUT
0-0
TEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Dec |
JUT
0-0
PSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ADO
6-0
JUT
|
AD
|
|
|
24
Nov |
JUT
2-0
GRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Nov |
DNK
1-2
SWE
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
DNK
1-1
SWE
|
AD
|
|
|
10
Nov |
WIL
2-1
JUT
|
AD
|
|
|
04
Nov |
BOS
1-1
JUT
|
AD
|
|
|
30
Oct |
JUT
1-1
MVV
|
AD
|
|
|
06
Oct |
HEL
4-0
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
JUT
1-1
NAC
|
AD
|
|
|
22
Sep |
JUT
3-2
BVO
|
AD
|
|
|
18
Sep |
FCE
2-0
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
FCD
3-3
JUT
|
AD
|
|
|
08
Sep |
DNK
2-2
FRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
JUT
1-0
RJC
|
AD
|
|
|
25
Aug |
VVV
4-1
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
JUT
1-0
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ALK
1-0
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
KAT
1-1
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
May |
FCK
1-1
RAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
MID
0-3
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
KOB
1-2
NOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
KOB
3-1
LYN
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
May |
DEU
1-2
DNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
AAL
1-3
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
May |
HOR
1-1
FCK
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
KOB
5-0
BRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
ACH
3-1
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
KOB
6-3
AGF
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
KOB
3-0
VEJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
BRO
2-2
FCK
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
SIL
1-3
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Mar |
FCK
1-1
BBS
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
KOB
4-0
ESB
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
RAN
4-1
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
03
Dec |
KOB
4-1
SIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
AGF
1-3
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
BRO
2-1
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
KOB
2-3
MID
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
KOB
0-1
BOR
|
AD
|
|
|
29
Oct |
NOR
2-4
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
SEV
2-1
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
KOB
3-1
AAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Oct |
KOB
1-3
MCI
|
AD
|
|
|
05
Oct |
MCI
1-1
KOB
|
AD
|
|
|
01
Oct |
VEJ
2-4
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
KOB
4-1
SEV
|
AD
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ESB
3-3
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Sep |
BOR
0-2
KOB
|
LE
|
|
|
03
Sep |
KOB
4-0
ACH
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LYN
0-5
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
NOR
4-0
FCK
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
KOB
1-0
RAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
ODE
0-4
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
KOB
5-1
AAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
SIL
0-4
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
May |
KOB
0-3
NOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
KOB
5-2
AGF
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
KOB
3-2
ESB
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
KOB
5-0
ACH
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
29
Oct |
RAN
0-1
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ESB
0-4
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
May |
SON
1-1
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
May |
OBS
6-2
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
LYN
1-8
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
KOB
5-0
VEJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
KOB
3-4
OBS
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
KOB
5-1
AGF
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
MID
0-0
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
AAB
2-4
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ACH
2-4
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
KOB
5-1
RFR
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Mar |
ESB
4-3
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
28
Nov |
KOB
5-1
SON
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
KOB
7-3
SIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
NOR
1-2
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
KOB
5-2
LYN
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
12
Oct |
KOB
4-3
MID
|
DC
|