Les matchs de E. Gründemann
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Mar |
FRE
2-0
AST
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
STU
1-0
FRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
FRE
0-0
FSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
BAH
0-0
FRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
SGB
1-0
FRE
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
Dec |
FRE
3-0
SMA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Nov |
FRE
3-1
HOF
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Nov |
FRA
1-1
FRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
VFR
2-1
FRE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Nov |
FRE
0-2
SVS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Oct |
STE
0-1
FRE
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
21
Oct |
FRE
1-2
MAI
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Oct |
HES
1-2
FRE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Oct |
FRE
2-0
TUS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Oct |
OFC
2-0
FRE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Sep |
FRE
2-1
HOM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Sep |
BAL
4-4
FRE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Sep |
AST
1-2
FRE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Sep |
FRE
3-1
STU
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
02
Sep |
FSV
2-3
FRE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Aug |
FRE
3-2
BAH
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Aug |
SMA
1-4
FRE
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
19
Aug |
FRE
0-4
SGB
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Aug |
HOF
3-1
FRE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Aug |
FRE
0-0
FRA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
20
May |
LUB
1-0
JED
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
14
May |
HAV
3-1
LUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
May |
WER
2-1
LUB
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
May |
DRO
0-1
LUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Apr |
LUB
2-0
WEI
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
BSV
0-4
LUB
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
LUB
4-1
BRE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Dec |
BSV
0-6
LUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Nov |
LUB
2-1
HAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
LUB
1-1
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Sep |
LUB
2-1
WER
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FCP
0-4
LUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
LUB
2-1
HOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
BOR
0-0
LUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
LUB
4-1
HAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BRE
1-3
LUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Aug |
LUB
3-0
BSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
LUB
1-0
ROS
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
May |
LUB
3-1
HAN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Apr |
LUB
5-0
BOR
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
23
Apr |
ADF
1-1
LUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
VFB
0-0
LUB
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
Apr |
LUB
1-0
WER
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
09
Apr |
HAN
1-2
LUB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Apr |
LUB
1-2
VFB
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Mar |
BOR
1-1
LUB
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Mar |
LUB
0-0
ADF
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Feb |
LUB
2-2
DRO
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Feb |
FCP
1-4
LUB
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
17
Dec |
LUB
2-0
HOL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
10
Dec |
LUB
5-1
HEI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Dec |
OTT
0-3
LUB
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
27
Nov |
LUB
2-1
EIN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Nov |
HAM
3-0
LUB
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Nov |
LUB
0-2
WEI
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Oct |
ALT
0-3
LUB
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
16
Oct |
STP
1-0
LUB
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Oct |
DRO
3-0
LUB
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Oct |
LUB
2-2
FCP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Sep |
HEI
0-2
LUB
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Sep |
LUB
2-2
HAM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
18
Sep |
LUB
0-1
OTT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Sep |
EIN
1-2
LUB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Sep |
HOL
1-0
LUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
WEI
2-1
LUB
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Aug |
LUB
7-0
ALT
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
13
Aug |
LUB
3-0
STP
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
21
Jul |
HER
1-1
LUB
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Jul |
LUN
0-2
LUB
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
11
Jul |
VEJ
1-0
LUB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Jun |
BAY
0-3
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Jun |
ELV
1-1
FRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jun |
STE
1-2
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
ELV
1-0
BAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
HOF
0-2
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
ELV
3-0
OFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
May |
SGS
1-2
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
ELV
4-3
BAH
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Apr |
MAI
1-5
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
ELV
2-1
VFR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
AST
1-4
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ELV
4-1
EIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ELV
2-2
FSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Apr |
KOB
1-1
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Mar |
PIR
1-2
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ELV
1-1
HOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Mar |
HES
0-2
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Feb |
SMA
0-6
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
GIE
0-2
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Feb |
ELV
4-0
STU
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Feb |
ELV
0-2
ULM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Feb |
BAL
1-1
ELV
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Jan |
ELV
3-3
BAY
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Jan |
ELV
4-2
HOF
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Jan |
OFC
0-0
ELV
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Mar |
FRE
2-0
AST
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Mar |
STU
1-0
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Mar |
FRE
0-0
FSV
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Mar |
BAH
0-0
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Feb |
SGB
1-0
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
Dec |
FRE
3-0
SMA
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Nov |
FRE
3-1
HOF
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Nov |
FRA
1-1
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Nov |
VFR
2-1
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Nov |
FRE
0-2
SVS
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Oct |
STE
0-1
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Oct |
FRE
1-2
MAI
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Oct |
HES
1-2
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Oct |
FRE
2-0
TUS
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Oct |
OFC
2-0
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FRE
2-1
HOM
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Sep |
BAL
4-4
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Sep |
AST
1-2
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Sep |
FRE
3-1
STU
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Sep |
FSV
2-3
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Aug |
FRE
3-2
BAH
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SMA
1-4
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Aug |
FRE
0-4
SGB
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Aug |
HOF
3-1
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Aug |
FRE
0-0
FRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
May |
LUB
1-0
JED
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
May |
HAV
3-1
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
May |
WER
2-1
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
May |
DRO
0-1
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Apr |
LUB
2-0
WEI
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Apr |
BSV
0-4
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Dec |
LUB
4-1
BRE
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
BSV
0-6
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Nov |
LUB
2-1
HAM
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Sep |
LUB
1-1
STP
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Sep |
LUB
2-1
WER
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FCP
0-4
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Aug |
LUB
2-1
HOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Aug |
BOR
0-0
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Aug |
LUB
4-1
HAN
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BRE
1-3
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Aug |
LUB
3-0
BSV
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Jul |
LUB
1-0
ROS
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
May |
LUB
3-1
HAN
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Apr |
LUB
5-0
BOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ADF
1-1
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Apr |
VFB
0-0
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Apr |
LUB
1-0
WER
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Apr |
HAN
1-2
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Apr |
LUB
1-2
VFB
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Mar |
BOR
1-1
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Mar |
LUB
0-0
ADF
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Feb |
LUB
2-2
DRO
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Feb |
FCP
1-4
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
17
Dec |
LUB
2-0
HOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Dec |
LUB
5-1
HEI
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Dec |
OTT
0-3
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Nov |
LUB
2-1
EIN
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Nov |
HAM
3-0
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Nov |
LUB
0-2
WEI
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Oct |
ALT
0-3
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STP
1-0
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Oct |
DRO
3-0
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Oct |
LUB
2-2
FCP
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Sep |
HEI
0-2
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Sep |
LUB
2-2
HAM
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Sep |
LUB
0-1
OTT
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Sep |
EIN
1-2
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Sep |
HOL
1-0
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Aug |
WEI
2-1
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Aug |
LUB
7-0
ALT
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Aug |
LUB
3-0
STP
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Jul |
HER
1-1
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Jul |
LUN
0-2
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Jul |
VEJ
1-0
LUB
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Jun |
BAY
0-3
ELV
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Jun |
ELV
1-1
FRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Jun |
STE
1-2
ELV
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
May |
ELV
1-0
BAL
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
May |
HOF
0-2
ELV
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
May |
ELV
3-0
OFC
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
May |
SGS
1-2
ELV
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
May |
ELV
4-3
BAH
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Apr |
MAI
1-5
ELV
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Apr |
ELV
2-1
VFR
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Apr |
AST
1-4
ELV
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ELV
4-1
EIN
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ELV
2-2
FSV
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Apr |
KOB
1-1
ELV
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Mar |
PIR
1-2
ELV
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ELV
1-1
HOM
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Mar |
HES
0-2
ELV
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Feb |
SMA
0-6
ELV
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Feb |
GIE
0-2
ELV
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Feb |
ELV
4-0
STU
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Feb |
ELV
0-2
ULM
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Feb |
BAL
1-1
ELV
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Jan |
ELV
3-3
BAY
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Jan |
ELV
4-2
HOF
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Jan |
OFC
0-0
ELV
|
GAR
|