Les matchs de F. Fuchs
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
Jun |
OST
4-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
02
Jun |
SVZ
6-0
OST
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
May |
OST
6-5
GRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
May |
OST
2-2
STM
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
May |
SBL
3-2
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
May |
OST
0-3
SVF
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Apr |
BAD
3-1
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Apr |
OST
0-3
SPG
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Apr |
OED
9-0
OST
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Apr |
OST
3-1
WEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Mar |
OST
1-1
PWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
OST
1-1
ASV
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Mar |
UMA
1-2
OST
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
UNI
4-0
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
OST
2-2
SVZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Oct |
GRU
2-2
OST
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Oct |
STM
1-1
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
OST
6-2
SBL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SVF
1-4
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
OST
3-1
BAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
PWD
3-1
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OST
4-1
UNP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
Aug |
ASV
0-4
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OST
3-2
UMA
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
OST
4-2
FRI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
05
Nov |
UNP
1-1
OST
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Oct |
OST
2-7
STM
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
UNI
3-0
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SVW
0-4
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
OST
3-2
PWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OED
2-0
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
OST
2-3
UMA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ASV
0-1
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
STA
0-11
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
OST
2-2
GRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SPG
3-0
OST
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Aug |
OST
0-3
WEL
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
Jun |
OST
4-1
UNI
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Jun |
SVZ
6-0
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
May |
OST
6-5
GRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
May |
OST
2-2
STM
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
May |
SBL
3-2
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
May |
OST
0-3
SVF
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Apr |
BAD
3-1
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Apr |
OST
0-3
SPG
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Apr |
OED
9-0
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Apr |
OST
3-1
WEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Mar |
OST
1-1
PWD
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Mar |
OST
1-1
ASV
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Mar |
UMA
1-2
OST
|
GAR
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Nov |
UNI
4-0
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Nov |
OST
2-2
SVZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Oct |
GRU
2-2
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Oct |
STM
1-1
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Oct |
OST
6-2
SBL
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SVF
1-4
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Sep |
OST
3-1
BAD
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Aug |
PWD
3-1
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OST
4-1
UNP
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ASV
0-4
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OST
3-2
UMA
|
GAR
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
12
Nov |
OST
4-2
FRI
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Nov |
UNP
1-1
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Oct |
OST
2-7
STM
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Oct |
UNI
3-0
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SVW
0-4
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Oct |
OST
3-2
PWD
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OED
2-0
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Sep |
OST
2-3
UMA
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ASV
0-1
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Aug |
STA
0-11
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Aug |
OST
2-2
GRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SPG
3-0
OST
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Aug |
OST
0-3
WEL
|
GAR
|