Les matchs de F. Kielkopf
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
Feb |
SPI
3-1
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
25
Nov |
ILL
3-1
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Nov |
AUG
5-4
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
NUR
2-1
MEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
VIL
4-1
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SCH
0-1
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
NUR
2-2
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SCH
3-2
NUR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
15
Sep |
GRE
2-0
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Sep |
NUR
4-2
BUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
AUB
2-1
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jul |
MEM
0-3
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jul |
NUR
3-5
VIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
NUR
1-3
GRE
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
May |
NUR
1-3
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
WAC
0-1
NUR
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
06
May |
NUR
1-1
HEI
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
AUG
4-2
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
NUR
1-1
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
BUC
4-3
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
NUR
3-4
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
NUR
8-1
HAH
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
03
Oct |
NUR
1-2
AUG
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
MEM
1-0
NUR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
May |
RAI
1-1
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ELT
3-3
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
NUR
0-0
HEI
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
AUG
4-2
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
NUR
3-1
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Apr |
AUB
0-1
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
NUR
2-2
WAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
NUR
1-0
GRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Mar |
VIK
2-2
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Feb |
NUR
2-0
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
BAY
5-2
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
NUR
1-1
ROS
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
UNT
1-1
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
NUR
2-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FCP
0-1
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
BAY
3-0
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
NUR
1-1
MEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
NUR
1-3
ELT
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
HEI
0-0
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jun |
SPA
4-1
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
07
Mar |
ROS
2-4
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
30
Nov |
NUR
4-1
ILL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Nov |
AUG
0-0
NUR
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Nov |
NUR
2-1
BUC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Nov |
FCN
1-5
ARB
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
MEM
1-1
NUR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Nov |
NUR
6-0
VRG
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
26
Oct |
NUR
3-3
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
SCH
0-3
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Oct |
NUR
3-1
HEI
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Sep |
NUR
1-2
RAI
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Sep |
AUB
1-1
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
TAM
2-0
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
NUR
1-1
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Aug |
NUR
1-3
ROS
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jul |
NUR
4-2
AUG
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
BUC
2-2
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jul |
NUR
1-0
MEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jul |
VRG
1-3
NUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
May |
HEI
3-1
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
May |
ILL
4-1
MEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
May |
ROS
3-4
ILL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Apr |
ILL
1-3
BUC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Apr |
AUG
1-2
ILL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Apr |
ILL
2-3
VIK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Apr |
VRG
3-1
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Mar |
ILL
3-2
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Mar |
SCH
0-2
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
NUR
4-2
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ILL
4-0
FCP
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
ING
0-2
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
01
Dec |
ILL
0-2
BAY
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Nov |
EIC
0-3
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Nov |
ILL
2-2
WAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Nov |
GRE
0-1
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
ILL
3-0
HEI
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
MEM
6-2
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Sep |
VIK
3-1
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ILL
4-2
VRG
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Sep |
BAY
1-1
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Sep |
ILL
0-2
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Aug |
ILL
1-3
NUR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Aug |
FCP
1-1
ILL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Aug |
ILL
3-2
ING
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Aug |
BAY
2-0
ILL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Jul |
ILL
0-0
EIC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
24
Jul |
WAC
2-0
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jul |
ILL
3-2
GRE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
Jul |
SCH
3-1
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
ILL
3-2
ROS
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Apr |
AUG
0-0
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ILL
0-2
MUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
ILL
0-0
FCP
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
EIC
1-1
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ILL
2-3
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SCH
2-1
ILL
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
Feb |
SPI
3-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
25
Nov |
ILL
3-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Nov |
AUG
5-4
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Nov |
NUR
2-1
MEM
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Oct |
VIL
4-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SCH
0-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Oct |
NUR
2-2
BAY
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SCH
3-2
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Sep |
GRE
2-0
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Sep |
NUR
4-2
BUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Aug |
AUB
2-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Jul |
MEM
0-3
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Jul |
NUR
3-5
VIL
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
May |
NUR
1-3
GRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
May |
NUR
1-3
BAY
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
May |
WAC
0-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
May |
NUR
1-1
HEI
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Apr |
AUG
4-2
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Apr |
NUR
1-1
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Apr |
BUC
4-3
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Apr |
NUR
3-4
SCH
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Apr |
NUR
8-1
HAH
|
GAR
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
03
Oct |
NUR
1-2
AUG
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
May |
MEM
1-0
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
May |
RAI
1-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ELT
3-3
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Apr |
NUR
0-0
HEI
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Apr |
AUG
4-2
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Apr |
NUR
3-1
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Apr |
AUB
0-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Apr |
NUR
2-2
WAC
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Mar |
NUR
1-0
GRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Mar |
VIK
2-2
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Feb |
NUR
2-0
SCH
|
GAR
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
BAY
5-2
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Nov |
NUR
1-1
ROS
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Nov |
UNT
1-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Nov |
NUR
2-1
SCH
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FCP
0-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Oct |
BAY
3-0
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Oct |
NUR
1-1
MEM
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Oct |
NUR
1-3
ELT
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Sep |
HEI
0-0
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Jun |
SPA
4-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
07
Mar |
ROS
2-4
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
30
Nov |
NUR
4-1
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Nov |
AUG
0-0
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Nov |
NUR
2-1
BUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Nov |
FCN
1-5
ARB
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Nov |
MEM
1-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Nov |
NUR
6-0
VRG
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Oct |
NUR
3-3
VIK
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Oct |
SCH
0-3
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Oct |
NUR
3-1
HEI
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Sep |
NUR
1-2
RAI
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Sep |
AUB
1-1
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Aug |
TAM
2-0
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Aug |
NUR
1-1
BAY
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Aug |
NUR
1-3
ROS
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Jul |
NUR
4-2
AUG
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Jul |
BUC
2-2
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Jul |
NUR
1-0
MEM
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Jul |
VRG
1-3
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
May |
HEI
3-1
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
May |
ILL
4-1
MEM
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
May |
ROS
3-4
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Apr |
ILL
1-3
BUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Apr |
AUG
1-2
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ILL
2-3
VIK
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Apr |
VRG
3-1
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Mar |
ILL
3-2
BAY
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Mar |
SCH
0-2
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Mar |
NUR
4-2
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ILL
4-0
FCP
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Mar |
ING
0-2
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
01
Dec |
ILL
0-2
BAY
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Nov |
EIC
0-3
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Nov |
ILL
2-2
WAC
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Nov |
GRE
0-1
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Oct |
ILL
3-0
HEI
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Oct |
MEM
6-2
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Sep |
VIK
3-1
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ILL
4-2
VRG
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Sep |
BAY
1-1
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Sep |
ILL
0-2
SCH
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Aug |
ILL
1-3
NUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Aug |
FCP
1-1
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Aug |
ILL
3-2
ING
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Aug |
BAY
2-0
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Jul |
ILL
0-0
EIC
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Jul |
WAC
2-0
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Jul |
ILL
3-2
GRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Jul |
SCH
3-1
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
May |
ILL
3-2
ROS
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Apr |
AUG
0-0
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ILL
0-2
MUN
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Apr |
ILL
0-0
FCP
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Apr |
EIC
1-1
ILL
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ILL
2-3
SCH
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SCH
2-1
ILL
|
GAR
|