Les matchs de Léo Bahia
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
MON
2-1
PEL
|
64 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Apr |
FCV
0-1
MON
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Feb |
BEC
2-1
SDA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Feb |
SDA
1-1
MIR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Feb |
LVC
2-2
SDA
|
79 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
Jan |
SDA
0-3
AST
|
29 |
|
4.7 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
TOR
3-0
SDA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Dec |
SDA
0-0
PAL
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Nov |
BUR
1-0
SDA
|
65 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Nov |
SDA
3-3
LEO
|
62 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Nov |
SDA
0-2
CAT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Nov |
SAL
0-0
SDA
|
75 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Oct |
SDA
1-0
VIL
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
22
Oct |
AVI
1-0
SDA
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Oct |
SDA
2-2
CAB
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Sep |
SDA
1-4
LVC
|
32 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Sep |
STM
2-0
SDA
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Apr |
SLU
2-0
ZEJ
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Apr |
MOS
2-1
SLU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Apr |
SLU
1-1
HAM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Apr |
VAL
0-1
SLU
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
Apr |
SLU
0-2
FLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SLU
2-1
PIE
|
70 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Feb |
HIB
3-2
SLU
|
72 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Feb |
SLU
0-1
MAR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Feb |
GUD
3-0
SLU
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Jan |
BIR
2-0
SLU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Jan |
SLU
2-1
ZEB
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
Jan |
BAL
3-1
SLU
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
SLU
0-1
GZI
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Dec |
SLU
1-2
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
04
Dec |
HAM
2-0
SLU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Nov |
SLU
0-2
VAL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Nov |
FLO
1-0
SLU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Oct |
SLU
0-0
SIR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Oct |
PIE
1-2
SLU
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
16
Oct |
SLU
2-3
HIB
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
08
Oct |
MAR
2-2
SLU
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
01
Oct |
SLU
1-3
GUD
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Sep |
SLU
0-4
BIR
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Sep |
ZEB
2-0
SLU
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Aug |
SLU
0-2
BAL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Aug |
GZI
3-1
SLU
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
GZI
2-2
SLU
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
11
Dec |
SLU
1-3
FLO
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Nov |
HAM
3-0
SLU
|
52 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Nov |
SLU
2-0
BIR
|
19 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Sep |
HIB
1-1
SLU
|
40 |
|
7.5 |
|
18
Sep |
SLU
1-3
SIR
|
31 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Sep |
GUD
2-2
SLU
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Aug |
SLU
1-1
GZI
|
85 |
|
6.3 |
|
14
Aug |
FLO
2-2
SLU
|
90 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
28
Apr |
DSA
1-1
CHI
|
76 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Apr |
COB
0-0
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
CHI
1-1
GUA
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Apr |
ACH
1-1
CHI
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Apr |
CHI
3-0
ANT
|
17 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Apr |
TOR
0-0
CHI
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Apr |
CHI
0-1
SLC
|
61 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Mar |
IZT
1-0
CHI
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Mar |
CHI
0-1
COM
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Mar |
ANT
1-1
CHI
|
59 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Mar |
CHI
0-0
TOR
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Mar |
SLC
0-0
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Feb |
CHI
2-1
IZT
|
79 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Feb |
COM
3-2
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
31
Jan |
CHI
0-2
GUA
|
45 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Jan |
GUA
1-1
CHI
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
05
Nov |
MAR
3-4
BSP
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Oct |
BAR
0-2
MAR
|
39 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Oct |
MAR
1-1
DES
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Sep |
CAP
4-1
MAR
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Sep |
MAR
5-0
GRE
|
61 |
3
|
8.6 |
|
15
Mar |
PAC
0-1
FER
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
FER
1-0
FOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Feb |
BAR
0-1
FER
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Feb |
FER
2-4
UNI
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Feb |
FER
1-0
GUA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jan |
CEA
1-1
FER
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
Jan |
FER
1-0
BAR
|
24 |
|
7.4 |
|
22
Jan |
PAC
0-0
FER
|
57 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Jan |
FER
2-0
HOR
|
78 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Jan |
FER
1-0
FLO
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Jan |
CAU
1-1
FER
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Jan |
GUA
2-0
FER
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
23
Jun |
BRU
2-0
HER
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Jun |
HER
0-0
BRU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Jun |
TUP
2-0
HER
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Jun |
HER
1-2
NOV
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
May |
ITA
0-1
HER
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
19
May |
HER
1-0
ITA
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
May |
NOV
1-0
HER
|
38 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Mar |
PEL
0-2
GRE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Mar |
BRA
2-1
PEL
|
61 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Mar |
VER
0-0
PEL
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Feb |
CAX
2-0
PEL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Feb |
PEL
3-0
AIM
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
11
Feb |
PEL
0-0
NOV
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Feb |
ECA
2-1
PEL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Jan |
PEL
1-0
ECS
|
82 |
|
6.5 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
MON
2-1
PEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
FCV
0-1
MON
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
BEC
2-1
SDA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Feb |
SDA
1-1
MIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
LVC
2-2
SDA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jan |
SDA
0-3
AST
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
16
Dec |
TOR
3-0
SDA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Dec |
SDA
0-0
PAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
BUR
1-0
SDA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Nov |
SDA
3-3
LEO
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SDA
0-2
CAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SAL
0-0
SDA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SDA
1-0
VIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
AVI
1-0
SDA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SDA
2-2
CAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SDA
1-4
LVC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
STM
2-0
SDA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
SLU
2-0
ZEJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
MOS
2-1
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
SLU
1-1
HAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
VAL
0-1
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SLU
0-2
FLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SLU
2-1
PIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
HIB
3-2
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
SLU
0-1
MAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
GUD
3-0
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
BIR
2-0
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SLU
2-1
ZEB
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jan |
BAL
3-1
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
15
Dec |
SLU
0-1
GZI
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Dec |
SLU
1-2
MOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
HAM
2-0
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SLU
0-2
VAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FLO
1-0
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SLU
0-0
SIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
PIE
1-2
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SLU
2-3
HIB
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
MAR
2-2
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SLU
1-3
GUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SLU
0-4
BIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ZEB
2-0
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SLU
0-2
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GZI
3-1
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Dec |
GZI
2-2
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Dec |
SLU
1-3
FLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Nov |
HAM
3-0
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SLU
2-0
BIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
HIB
1-1
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SLU
1-3
SIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
GUD
2-2
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
SLU
1-1
GZI
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
FLO
2-2
SLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
DSA
1-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
COB
0-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
CHI
1-1
GUA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
ACH
1-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
CHI
3-0
ANT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
TOR
0-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Apr |
CHI
0-1
SLC
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
IZT
1-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
CHI
0-1
COM
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
ANT
1-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Mar |
CHI
0-0
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SLC
0-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
CHI
2-1
IZT
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Feb |
COM
3-2
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jan |
CHI
0-2
GUA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
GUA
1-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
05
Nov |
MAR
3-4
BSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
BAR
0-2
MAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
MAR
1-1
DES
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
CAP
4-1
MAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
MAR
5-0
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Mar |
PAC
0-1
FER
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
FER
1-0
FOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
BAR
0-1
FER
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Feb |
FER
2-4
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Feb |
FER
1-0
GUA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
CEA
1-1
FER
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jan |
FER
1-0
BAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jan |
PAC
0-0
FER
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jan |
FER
2-0
HOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jan |
FER
1-0
FLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jan |
CAU
1-1
FER
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jan |
GUA
2-0
FER
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
23
Jun |
BRU
2-0
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jun |
HER
0-0
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jun |
TUP
2-0
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jun |
HER
1-2
NOV
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
May |
ITA
0-1
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
HER
1-0
ITA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
NOV
1-0
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
PEL
0-2
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
BRA
2-1
PEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
VER
0-0
PEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
CAX
2-0
PEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
PEL
3-0
AIM
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
PEL
0-0
NOV
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ECA
2-1
PEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
PEL
1-0
ECS
|
ATT
|