Les matchs de Fischer
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
Nov |
EIC
3-1
ECK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Nov |
WEF
0-3
EIC
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
31
Oct |
EIC
2-1
PRR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Oct |
EIC
0-0
TOD
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Oct |
ITK
2-5
EIC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Oct |
NOR
0-3
EIC
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
30
Sep |
UNI
1-1
EIC
|
35 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Sep |
EIC
4-1
HEI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Sep |
FLE
2-0
EIC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Sep |
EIC
2-1
LUB
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Sep |
DOR
0-5
EIC
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
27
Aug |
EIC
1-1
WEF
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Aug |
ECK
0-2
EIC
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
13
Aug |
EIC
3-0
HOH
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
06
Aug |
VFR
0-0
EIC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Jul |
EIC
2-1
OLD
|
66 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
May |
EIC
0-6
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
OLD
0-3
EIC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Apr |
EIC
1-0
BOR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Apr |
HEI
0-3
EIC
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
16
Apr |
EIC
2-0
HUS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
10
Apr |
EIC
0-0
KIL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Mar |
EIC
3-0
DOR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
18
Mar |
WEF
0-2
EIC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Feb |
LUB
1-4
EIC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
ITK
2-5
EIC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Nov |
EIC
3-0
LUB
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
20
Nov |
EIC
2-0
FRI
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
13
Nov |
TOD
0-2
EIC
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
06
Nov |
ECK
2-3
EIC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Oct |
UNI
2-0
EIC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Oct |
EIC
2-1
OLD
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Oct |
BOR
1-1
EIC
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Oct |
EIC
1-1
HEI
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Sep |
HUS
0-2
EIC
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
May |
LSK
0-4
FCP
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
08
May |
FCP
4-0
OBE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
30
Apr |
JED
1-1
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Apr |
FCP
2-0
BSV
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
09
Apr |
FCP
2-0
LSK
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Apr |
FCP
3-2
HSC
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Mar |
OBE
0-1
FCP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
13
Mar |
FCP
3-0
JED
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
05
Mar |
BSV
1-4
FCP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
Feb |
HAM
2-1
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Feb |
FCP
1-4
LUB
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
Feb |
FCP
2-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
9.6 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
WEI
2-2
FCP
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
FCP
2-0
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Nov |
DRO
1-0
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
07
Nov |
HOL
1-0
FCP
|
86 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Nov |
FCP
2-3
HAM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Oct |
FCP
1-0
HEI
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
OTT
2-2
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Oct |
FCP
1-1
EIN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
Oct |
LUB
2-2
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
25
Sep |
FCP
1-7
WEI
|
58 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Sep |
ALT
2-4
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Sep |
STP
3-1
FCP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Sep |
FCP
0-0
DRO
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
Aug |
FCP
2-3
HOL
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Aug |
HEI
2-3
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Aug |
FCP
0-0
OTT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
13
Aug |
EIN
4-0
FCP
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
24
Oct |
FCP
2-1
HOL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Oct |
FCP
1-0
HAM
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
07
Oct |
STP
0-3
FCP
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
02
Oct |
DRO
3-0
FCP
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Sep |
FCP
0-1
WEI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Sep |
HEI
0-3
FCP
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
19
Sep |
FCP
0-3
EIN
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Sep |
OTT
2-0
FCP
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Sep |
ALT
1-2
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
01
Nov |
LUB
2-2
FCP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Oct |
FCP
6-0
KRO
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
20
Oct |
FRI
1-5
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
12
Oct |
FCP
5-0
ITK
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
05
Oct |
BOR
0-3
FCP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
28
Sep |
FCP
2-0
PRR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
21
Sep |
WEF
1-3
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Sep |
FCP
1-0
EUT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
Sep |
TOD
3-1
FCP
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
31
Aug |
FCP
3-0
OLD
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
18
May |
NTS
1-1
ITK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
May |
BOR
1-0
NTS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
May |
NTS
5-0
TSV
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
27
Apr |
KRO
1-1
NTS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
22
Apr |
NTS
4-1
WEF
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Apr |
NTS
2-0
HEI
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
13
Apr |
NTS
4-0
FRI
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
Apr |
FLE
1-2
NTS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Mar |
NTS
3-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
24
Mar |
TOD
1-1
NTS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Mar |
EUT
0-2
NTS
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
24
Nov |
LUB
2-2
NTS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Nov |
NTS
1-0
EIC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
Nov |
VFR
0-1
NTS
|
65 |
|
6.6 |
|
04
Nov |
TSV
0-4
NTS
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
27
Oct |
NTS
4-1
KRO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
21
Oct |
FRI
0-3
NTS
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
Nov |
EIC
3-1
ECK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Nov |
WEF
0-3
EIC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Oct |
EIC
2-1
PRR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Oct |
EIC
0-0
TOD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ITK
2-5
EIC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Oct |
NOR
0-3
EIC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Sep |
UNI
1-1
EIC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Sep |
EIC
4-1
HEI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Sep |
FLE
2-0
EIC
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Sep |
EIC
2-1
LUB
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Sep |
DOR
0-5
EIC
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
EIC
1-1
WEF
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ECK
0-2
EIC
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
EIC
3-0
HOH
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Aug |
VFR
0-0
EIC
|
DG
|
|
|
30
Jul |
EIC
2-1
OLD
|
DG
|
|
|
14
May |
EIC
0-6
UNI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
May |
OLD
0-3
EIC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Apr |
EIC
1-0
BOR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Apr |
HEI
0-3
EIC
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Apr |
EIC
2-0
HUS
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Apr |
EIC
0-0
KIL
|
DG
|
|
|
26
Mar |
EIC
3-0
DOR
|
DG
|
|
|
18
Mar |
WEF
0-2
EIC
|
DG
|
|
|
26
Feb |
LUB
1-4
EIC
|
DG
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
03
Dec |
ITK
2-5
EIC
|
DD
|
|
|
27
Nov |
EIC
3-0
LUB
|
DG
|
|
|
20
Nov |
EIC
2-0
FRI
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Nov |
TOD
0-2
EIC
|
DG
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ECK
2-3
EIC
|
DD
|
|
|
22
Oct |
UNI
2-0
EIC
|
DD
|
|
|
16
Oct |
EIC
2-1
OLD
|
DD
|
|
|
08
Oct |
BOR
1-1
EIC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Oct |
EIC
1-1
HEI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Sep |
HUS
0-2
EIC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
May |
LSK
0-4
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
May |
FCP
4-0
OBE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Apr |
JED
1-1
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FCP
2-0
BSV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Apr |
FCP
2-0
LSK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Apr |
FCP
3-2
HSC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Mar |
OBE
0-1
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Mar |
FCP
3-0
JED
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Mar |
BSV
1-4
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Feb |
HAM
2-1
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Feb |
FCP
1-4
LUB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Feb |
FCP
2-1
ALT
|
DEF.
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Dec |
WEI
2-2
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Nov |
FCP
2-0
STP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Nov |
DRO
1-0
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Nov |
HOL
1-0
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Nov |
FCP
2-3
HAM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FCP
1-0
HEI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Oct |
OTT
2-2
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Oct |
FCP
1-1
EIN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Oct |
LUB
2-2
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Sep |
FCP
1-7
WEI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Sep |
ALT
2-4
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Sep |
STP
3-1
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FCP
0-0
DRO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Aug |
FCP
2-3
HOL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Aug |
HEI
2-3
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Aug |
FCP
0-0
OTT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Aug |
EIN
4-0
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
24
Oct |
FCP
2-1
HOL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Oct |
FCP
1-0
HAM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Oct |
STP
0-3
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Oct |
DRO
3-0
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Sep |
FCP
0-1
WEI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Sep |
HEI
0-3
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FCP
0-3
EIN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Sep |
OTT
2-0
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Sep |
ALT
1-2
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
01
Nov |
LUB
2-2
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Oct |
FCP
6-0
KRO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Oct |
FRI
1-5
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Oct |
FCP
5-0
ITK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Oct |
BOR
0-3
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Sep |
FCP
2-0
PRR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Sep |
WEF
1-3
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Sep |
FCP
1-0
EUT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Sep |
TOD
3-1
FCP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FCP
3-0
OLD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
May |
NTS
1-1
ITK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
May |
BOR
1-0
NTS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
May |
NTS
5-0
TSV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Apr |
KRO
1-1
NTS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Apr |
NTS
4-1
WEF
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Apr |
NTS
2-0
HEI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Apr |
NTS
4-0
FRI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FLE
1-2
NTS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Mar |
NTS
3-0
UNI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Mar |
TOD
1-1
NTS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Mar |
EUT
0-2
NTS
|
DEF.
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
24
Nov |
LUB
2-2
NTS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Nov |
NTS
1-0
EIC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Nov |
VFR
0-1
NTS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Nov |
TSV
0-4
NTS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Oct |
NTS
4-1
KRO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Oct |
FRI
0-3
NTS
|
DEF.
|