H. Azzi

fr
H. Azzi
41

98

K.€

15

20

ans

DG

Les matchs de H. Azzi

2024
Événements Pts
Tercera División RFEF
10
Mar
CAB
Conil
1-4
Cabecense
CON
0
Banquillo
Tercera División RFEF
03
Mar
CON
Conil
0-0
AD Ceuta FC B
CAC
0
Banquillo
Tercera División RFEF
28
Feb
ESP
Conil
1-2
Atlético Espeleño
CON
5
4.8
Tercera División RFEF
24
Feb
XER
Conil
2-0
Xerez CD
CON
10
4.8
Tercera División RFEF
16
Feb
CON
Conil
2-0
Córdoba CF B
CRD
0
Banquillo
Tercera División RFEF
04
Feb
CON
Conil
0-0
CD Gerena
CDG
0
Banquillo
Tercera División RFEF
28
Jan
CDL
Conil
2-0
Ciudad de Lucena
CON
90
5.9
Tercera División RFEF
20
Jan
CON
Conil
0-0
Ayamonte
AYA
0
Banquillo
Tercera División RFEF
14
Jan
CON
Conil
1-1
Coria CF
COR
64
5.6
2023
Événements Pts
Tercera División RFEF
23
Dec
LAP
Conil
2-0
La Palma CF
CON
87
5.8
Tercera División RFEF
17
Dec
CON
Conil
0-1
Xerez Deportivo
XER
83
6.0
Tercera División RFEF
06
Dec
BOL
Conil
1-0
Bollullos CF
CON
90
6.1
Tercera División RFEF
02
Dec
CON
Conil
1-1
Salerm Puente Genil
CDA
90
6.5
Amicaux
02
Jul
BOT
Botev Plovdiv
1-0
Aris Thessaloniki
ARI
0
Banquillo
Amicaux
28
Jun
BOT
Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Politehnica Iași
CSM
0
Banquillo
Amicaux
25
Jun
BOT
Botev Plovdiv
0-2
Universitatea Craiova
CSU
90
5.5
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
04
Jun
FKV
Levski Krumovgrad
1-2
Vitosha Bistritsa
FLK
0
Banquillo
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
30
May
FLK
Levski Krumovgrad
2-1
Montana
MON
59
6.1
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
26
May
BPL
Levski Krumovgrad
1-3
Botev Plovdiv II
FLK
68
6.4
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
13
May
FLK
Levski Krumovgrad
2-0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
DOB
76
7.1
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
22
Apr
SOZ
Levski Krumovgrad
1-1
Sozopol
FLK
83
5.8
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
13
Apr
FLK
Levski Krumovgrad
2-1
Maritsa Plovdiv
MAR
78
6.1
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
07
Apr
DUN
Levski Krumovgrad
2-1
Dunav Ruse
FLK
90
5.5
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
31
Mar
FLK
Levski Krumovgrad
1-1
Litex Lovech
LOV
86
6.1
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
20
Mar
SPA
Levski Krumovgrad
1-1
Spartak Pleven
FLK
90
6.3
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
11
Mar
FLK
Levski Krumovgrad
0-0
Strumska Slava
STR
90
6.6
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
04
Mar
CSK
Levski Krumovgrad
2-0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FLK
90
5.4
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
25
Feb
FLK
Levski Krumovgrad
1-0
FK Minyor Pernik
FKM
90
9.9
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
20
Feb
BEL
Levski Krumovgrad
1-3
Belasitsa
FLK
68
6.5
Amicaux
27
Jan
BOT
Botev Plovdiv
0-1
Spartak Moskva
SPA
0
Banquillo
2022
Événements Pts
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
13
Nov
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
4-1
Montana
MON
90
6.8
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
06
Nov
ETA
Botev Plovdiv II
3-0
Etar
BPL
78
5.4
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
31
Oct
FLK
Botev Plovdiv II
1-2
Levski Krumovgrad
BPL
90
7.1
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
24
Oct
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
2-0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
DOB
90
7.5
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
18
Oct
LUD
Botev Plovdiv II
1-0
Ludogorets II
BPL
75
6.0
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
09
Oct
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
2-0
Yantra Gabrovo
YAN
66
6.6
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
04
Oct
SOZ
Botev Plovdiv II
1-1
Sozopol
BPL
90
6.2
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
17
Sep
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
1-0
Maritsa Plovdiv
MAR
90
7.9
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
10
Sep
DUN
Botev Plovdiv II
5-0
Dunav Ruse
BPL
90
4.9
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
04
Sep
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
0-1
Litex Lovech
LOV
90
5.9
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
28
Aug
SPA
Botev Plovdiv II
2-0
Spartak Pleven
BPL
90
5.8
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
22
Aug
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
0-3
Strumska Slava
STR
90
5.0
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
14
Aug
CSK
Botev Plovdiv II
1-0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
BPL
80
6.0
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
08
Aug
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
1-1
FK Minyor Pernik
FKM
90
6.4
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
01
Aug
BEL
Botev Plovdiv II
1-0
Belasitsa
BPL
85
5.9
A PFG
31
Jul
LSO
Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Lokomotiv Sofia
BOT
0
Banquillo
A PFG
23
Jul
BOT
Botev Plovdiv
0-2
Arda Kardzhali
ARK
18
4.7
División de Honor
22
May
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
5-0
Burgos Sub 19
BCF
55
7.3
División de Honor
15
May
LEO
Alcorcón Sub 19
2-0
CD Leonesa Sub 19
ALC
90
5.4
División de Honor
07
May
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
3-1
Las Rozas CF Sub 19
LRZ
90
6.8
División de Honor
15
Apr
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
2-1
Getafe Sub 19
GET
46
6.0
División de Honor
10
Apr
RAY
Alcorcón Sub 19
2-0
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
ALC
90
5.9
División de Honor
03
Apr
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
1-0
CD Badajoz Sub 19
CDB
90
7.2
División de Honor
26
Mar
SEG
Alcorcón Sub 19
3-0
Gª Segoviana Sub 19
ALC
81
5.2
División de Honor
20
Mar
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
2-1
Valladolid Sub 19
VAD
90
6.9
División de Honor
13
Mar
FUE
Alcorcón Sub 19
3-3
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
ALC
90
6.3
División de Honor
05
Mar
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
4-1
Trival Valderas Sub 19
TRI
90
6.9
División de Honor
27
Feb
LEG
Alcorcón Sub 19
2-2
Leganés Sub 19
ALC
90
6.8
División de Honor
20
Feb
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
0-0
Unión Adarve Sub 19
UAD
70
6.2
División de Honor
06
Feb
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
6-0
Flecha Negra Sub 19
FLE
90
8.1
Tercera División RFEF
05
Feb
ALC
Alcorcón B
2-1
SAD Villaverde
VIL
5
4.8
División de Honor
29
Jan
UDL
Alcorcón Sub 19
0-0
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
ALC
32
5.7
2021
Événements Pts
División de Honor
04
Dec
RMJ
Alcorcón Sub 19
4-0
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
ALC
60
5.1
2024 Pos. Evaluation
Tercera División RFEF
10
Mar
CAB
Conil
1-4
Cabecense
CON
DEF.
41 58%
Tercera División RFEF
03
Mar
CON
Conil
0-0
AD Ceuta FC B
CAC
DEF.
41 60%
Tercera División RFEF
28
Feb
ESP
Conil
1-2
Atlético Espeleño
CON
DEF.
41 61%
Tercera División RFEF
24
Feb
XER
Conil
2-0
Xerez CD
CON
DEF.
42 62%
Tercera División RFEF
16
Feb
CON
Conil
2-0
Córdoba CF B
CRD
DEF.
42 64%
Tercera División RFEF
04
Feb
CON
Conil
0-0
CD Gerena
CDG
DEF.
42 67%
Tercera División RFEF
28
Jan
CDL
Conil
2-0
Ciudad de Lucena
CON
DEF.
43 70%
Tercera División RFEF
20
Jan
CON
Conil
0-0
Ayamonte
AYA
DEF.
43 71%
Tercera División RFEF
14
Jan
CON
Conil
1-1
Coria CF
COR
DC
DC
43 73%
2023 Pos. Evaluation
Tercera División RFEF
23
Dec
LAP
Conil
2-0
La Palma CF
CON
DC
DC
43 75%
Tercera División RFEF
17
Dec
CON
Conil
0-1
Xerez Deportivo
XER
DC
DC
45 77%
Tercera División RFEF
06
Dec
BOL
Conil
1-0
Bollullos CF
CON
DEF.
45 77%
Tercera División RFEF
02
Dec
CON
Conil
1-1
Salerm Puente Genil
CDA
DC
DC
45 77%
Amicaux
02
Jul
BOT
Botev Plovdiv
1-0
Aris Thessaloniki
ARI
DEF.
46 91%
Amicaux
28
Jun
BOT
Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Politehnica Iași
CSM
DEF.
47 94%
Amicaux
25
Jun
BOT
Botev Plovdiv
0-2
Universitatea Craiova
CSU
DEF.
47 97%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
04
Jun
FKV
Levski Krumovgrad
1-2
Vitosha Bistritsa
FLK
DEF.
47 96%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
30
May
FLK
Levski Krumovgrad
2-1
Montana
MON
DEF.
48 100%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
26
May
BPL
Levski Krumovgrad
1-3
Botev Plovdiv II
FLK
DEF.
48 99%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
13
May
FLK
Levski Krumovgrad
2-0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
DOB
DEF.
47 97%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
22
Apr
SOZ
Levski Krumovgrad
1-1
Sozopol
FLK
DG
DG
47 94%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
13
Apr
FLK
Levski Krumovgrad
2-1
Maritsa Plovdiv
MAR
DG
DG
47 93%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
07
Apr
DUN
Levski Krumovgrad
2-1
Dunav Ruse
FLK
DG
DG
47 92%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
31
Mar
FLK
Levski Krumovgrad
1-1
Litex Lovech
LOV
DEF.
47 92%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
20
Mar
SPA
Levski Krumovgrad
1-1
Spartak Pleven
FLK
DG
DG
46 90%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
11
Mar
FLK
Levski Krumovgrad
0-0
Strumska Slava
STR
DEF.
46 87%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
04
Mar
CSK
Levski Krumovgrad
2-0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FLK
DEF.
45 82%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
25
Feb
FLK
Levski Krumovgrad
1-0
FK Minyor Pernik
FKM
DEF.
45 83%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
20
Feb
BEL
Levski Krumovgrad
1-3
Belasitsa
FLK
DEF.
42 69%
Amicaux
27
Jan
BOT
Botev Plovdiv
0-1
Spartak Moskva
SPA
DEF.
42 66%
2022 Pos. Evaluation
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
13
Nov
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
4-1
Montana
MON
DEF.
43 73%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
06
Nov
ETA
Botev Plovdiv II
3-0
Etar
BPL
DEF.
42 67%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
31
Oct
FLK
Botev Plovdiv II
1-2
Levski Krumovgrad
BPL
DEF.
42 68%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
24
Oct
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
2-0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
DOB
DEF.
41 59%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
18
Oct
LUD
Botev Plovdiv II
1-0
Ludogorets II
BPL
DEF.
39 53%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
09
Oct
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
2-0
Yantra Gabrovo
YAN
DEF.
39 53%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
04
Oct
SOZ
Botev Plovdiv II
1-1
Sozopol
BPL
DEF.
39 49%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
17
Sep
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
1-0
Maritsa Plovdiv
MAR
DEF.
38 47%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
10
Sep
DUN
Botev Plovdiv II
5-0
Dunav Ruse
BPL
DEF.
36 38%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
04
Sep
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
0-1
Litex Lovech
LOV
DEF.
36 39%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
28
Aug
SPA
Botev Plovdiv II
2-0
Spartak Pleven
BPL
DEF.
36 37%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
22
Aug
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
0-3
Strumska Slava
STR
DEF.
36 36%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
14
Aug
CSK
Botev Plovdiv II
1-0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
BPL
DEF.
36 36%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
08
Aug
BPL
Botev Plovdiv II
1-1
FK Minyor Pernik
FKM
DEF.
36 34%
D2 Bulgarie B PFG
01
Aug
BEL
Botev Plovdiv II
1-0
Belasitsa
BPL
DEF.
34 29%
A PFG
31
Jul
LSO
Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Lokomotiv Sofia
BOT
DEF.
34 26%
A PFG
23
Jul
BOT
Botev Plovdiv
0-2
Arda Kardzhali
ARK
DEF.
34 28%
División de Honor
22
May
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
5-0
Burgos Sub 19
BCF
DEF.
34 30%
División de Honor
15
May
LEO
Alcorcón Sub 19
2-0
CD Leonesa Sub 19
ALC
DEF.
34 27%
División de Honor
07
May
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
3-1
Las Rozas CF Sub 19
LRZ
DEF.
34 27%
División de Honor
15
Apr
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
2-1
Getafe Sub 19
GET
DEF.
34 26%
División de Honor
10
Apr
RAY
Alcorcón Sub 19
2-0
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
ALC
DEF.
32 24%
División de Honor
03
Apr
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
1-0
CD Badajoz Sub 19
CDB
DEF.
32 23%
División de Honor
26
Mar
SEG
Alcorcón Sub 19
3-0
Gª Segoviana Sub 19
ALC
DEF.
32 20%
División de Honor
20
Mar
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
2-1
Valladolid Sub 19
VAD
DEF.
32 20%
División de Honor
13
Mar
FUE
Alcorcón Sub 19
3-3
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
ALC
DEF.
30 18%
División de Honor
05
Mar
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
4-1
Trival Valderas Sub 19
TRI
DEF.
30 15%
División de Honor
27
Feb
LEG
Alcorcón Sub 19
2-2
Leganés Sub 19
ALC
DEF.
30 12%
División de Honor
20
Feb
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
0-0
Unión Adarve Sub 19
UAD
DEF.
25 10%
División de Honor
06
Feb
ALC
Alcorcón Sub 19
6-0
Flecha Negra Sub 19
FLE
DEF.
25 7%
Tercera División RFEF
05
Feb
ALC
Alcorcón B
2-1
SAD Villaverde
VIL
DEF.
25 3%
División de Honor
29
Jan
UDL
Alcorcón Sub 19
0-0
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
ALC
DEF.
25 3%
2021 Pos. Evaluation
División de Honor
04
Dec
RMJ
Alcorcón Sub 19
4-0
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
ALC
DEF.
25 2%