Les matchs de H. Andresen
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-3
FKA
|
19 |
|
5.1 |
|
26
Oct |
FKA
0-1
ULL
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
22
Oct |
LEV
4-0
ULL
|
67 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Oct |
ULL
5-0
EID
|
44 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Oct |
ASK
0-0
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Oct |
ULL
1-0
HOD
|
79 |
|
6.7 |
|
25
Sep |
BRA
4-2
ULL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Sep |
ULL
3-0
VAL
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Sep |
ULL
8-1
FRI
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ALT
0-3
ULL
|
84 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Aug |
ULL
6-2
GJO
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
13
Aug |
BAR
0-4
ULL
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
06
Aug |
KJE
2-2
ULL
|
61 |
|
6.0 |
|
31
Jul |
ULL
2-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
24
Jul |
HOD
1-1
ULL
|
58 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Jun |
ULL
0-2
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Jun |
ULL
2-1
LEV
|
40 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Jun |
ULL
2-1
GRO
|
87 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Jun |
EID
1-2
ULL
|
33 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Feb |
ULL
2-0
ASK
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
ULL
2-1
SOG
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Nov |
ELP
4-2
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Nov |
ULL
1-2
SAN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Nov |
STR
2-1
ULL
|
89 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-0
HAM
|
62 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Oct |
STB
0-0
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
20
Oct |
ULL
0-0
JER
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Oct |
ASA
3-3
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Sep |
BRY
2-0
ULL
|
82 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
Sep |
ULL
0-2
RAU
|
59 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Sep |
FFK
2-0
ULL
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Sep |
ULL
1-3
IKS
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Sep |
RAN
5-1
ULL
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Aug |
RAU
0-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jul |
GRO
0-2
ULL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Jul |
ULL
0-0
STR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Jul |
JER
3-3
ULL
|
57 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Jul |
ULL
1-1
RAN
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
02
Jul |
HAM
3-0
ULL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Jun |
ULL
3-2
FFK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Jun |
IKS
1-3
ULL
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
12
Jun |
ULL
4-1
STB
|
24 |
|
5.3 |
|
31
May |
KFU
4-0
ULL
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
May |
SAN
2-1
ULL
|
13 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
May |
ULL
0-1
ASA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
May |
SOG
1-1
ULL
|
54 |
|
6.0 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
12
Dec |
SKE
1-1
ASK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Dec |
ASK
1-1
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Nov |
SKE
0-0
FFK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Nov |
SKE
1-0
TRO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Oct |
ALT
0-1
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Oct |
SKE
3-1
KVI
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
17
Oct |
HOD
1-2
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
Oct |
KJE
2-3
SKE
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
27
Sep |
SKE
2-0
SEN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Sep |
ALT
3-1
SKE
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Sep |
SKE
3-2
TRO
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Sep |
MOS
2-5
SKE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
29
Aug |
SKE
2-1
FFC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Aug |
VAL
2-2
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Aug |
HOD
1-0
SKE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Aug |
SKE
2-0
EID
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Aug |
FFK
2-1
SKE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Jul |
SKE
0-1
KVI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Jul |
FLO
0-6
SKE
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
12
Jul |
SKE
2-1
BRA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Feb |
SKE
1-0
ASK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
Nov |
RAU
4-5
SKE
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Nov |
SKE
2-2
NOT
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Oct |
SAN
3-2
SKE
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Oct |
SKE
1-2
ULL
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Oct |
HAM
2-1
SKE
|
74 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Sep |
SKE
1-1
STR
|
82 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Sep |
NES
2-1
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Sep |
SKE
2-2
SOG
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
31
Aug |
SKE
0-2
KON
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Aug |
JER
5-1
SKE
|
75 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Aug |
SKE
1-1
IKS
|
75 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Aug |
SKE
2-2
SDF
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
Aug |
TRO
1-0
SKE
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Aug |
SKE
0-1
ELP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Jul |
KON
0-2
SKE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Jul |
STR
1-1
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Jun |
SKE
1-2
NES
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Jun |
SOG
4-2
SKE
|
63 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Jun |
SKE
0-3
RAN
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Jun |
SKE
1-1
KFU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Jun |
IKS
2-0
SKE
|
87 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
May |
SKE
0-0
SAN
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
May |
SDF
1-0
SKE
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
May |
SKE
2-3
RAU
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
ULL
3-2
SKE
|
70 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Apr |
SKE
3-0
TRO
|
21 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Apr |
ELP
4-2
SKE
|
66 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Apr |
SKE
0-0
JER
|
75 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Apr |
NOT
1-1
SKE
|
75 |
|
6.2 |
|
31
Mar |
SKE
1-0
HAM
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
May |
SKE
1-2
VIF
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
2017 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
20
May |
SKE
0-1
GRO
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-3
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Oct |
FKA
0-1
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
LEV
4-0
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ULL
5-0
EID
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ASK
0-0
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ULL
1-0
HOD
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Sep |
BRA
4-2
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Sep |
ULL
3-0
VAL
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ULL
8-1
FRI
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ALT
0-3
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Aug |
ULL
6-2
GJO
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Aug |
BAR
0-4
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KJE
2-2
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Jul |
ULL
2-0
TRA
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Jul |
HOD
1-1
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Jun |
ULL
0-2
RAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Jun |
ULL
2-1
LEV
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Jun |
ULL
2-1
GRO
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Jun |
EID
1-2
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Feb |
ULL
2-0
ASK
|
MOY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
ULL
2-1
SOG
|
MC
|
|
|
20
Nov |
ELP
4-2
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ULL
1-2
SAN
|
DD
|
|
|
01
Nov |
STR
2-1
ULL
|
DG
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-0
HAM
|
DD
|
|
|
24
Oct |
STB
0-0
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ULL
0-0
JER
|
DD
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ASA
3-3
ULL
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BRY
2-0
ULL
|
AD
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ULL
0-2
RAU
|
MC
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FFK
2-0
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ULL
1-3
IKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Sep |
RAN
5-1
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Aug |
RAU
0-2
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Jul |
GRO
0-2
ULL
|
MCD
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ULL
0-0
STR
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Jul |
JER
3-3
ULL
|
AG
|
|
|
05
Jul |
ULL
1-1
RAN
|
MCD
|
|
|
02
Jul |
HAM
3-0
ULL
|
AG
|
|
|
22
Jun |
ULL
3-2
FFK
|
AD
|
|
|
18
Jun |
IKS
1-3
ULL
|
AD
|
|
|
12
Jun |
ULL
4-1
STB
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
May |
KFU
4-0
ULL
|
AD
|
|
|
26
May |
SAN
2-1
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
May |
ULL
0-1
ASA
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
May |
SOG
1-1
ULL
|
LE
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
12
Dec |
SKE
1-1
ASK
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Dec |
ASK
1-1
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Nov |
SKE
0-0
FFK
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SKE
1-0
TRO
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
ALT
0-1
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SKE
3-1
KVI
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Oct |
HOD
1-2
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Oct |
KJE
2-3
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Sep |
SKE
2-0
SEN
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Sep |
ALT
3-1
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Sep |
SKE
3-2
TRO
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Sep |
MOS
2-5
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SKE
2-1
FFC
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Aug |
VAL
2-2
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Aug |
HOD
1-0
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Aug |
SKE
2-0
EID
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Aug |
FFK
2-1
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Jul |
SKE
0-1
KVI
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Jul |
FLO
0-6
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Jul |
SKE
2-1
BRA
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Feb |
SKE
1-0
ASK
|
MOY
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
Nov |
RAU
4-5
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Nov |
SKE
2-2
NOT
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SAN
3-2
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Oct |
SKE
1-2
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Oct |
HAM
2-1
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SKE
1-1
STR
|
MC
|
|
|
22
Sep |
NES
2-1
SKE
|
MC
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SKE
2-2
SOG
|
MC
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SKE
0-2
KON
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Aug |
JER
5-1
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Aug |
SKE
1-1
IKS
|
MC
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SKE
2-2
SDF
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Aug |
TRO
1-0
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Aug |
SKE
0-1
ELP
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Jul |
KON
0-2
SKE
|
MC
|
|
|
21
Jul |
STR
1-1
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Jun |
SKE
1-2
NES
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Jun |
SOG
4-2
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Jun |
SKE
0-3
RAN
|
MC
|
|
|
16
Jun |
SKE
1-1
KFU
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Jun |
IKS
2-0
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
May |
SKE
0-0
SAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
May |
SDF
1-0
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
May |
SKE
2-3
RAU
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
May |
ULL
3-2
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Apr |
SKE
3-0
TRO
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Apr |
ELP
4-2
SKE
|
MC
|
|
|
14
Apr |
SKE
0-0
JER
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Apr |
NOT
1-1
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Mar |
SKE
1-0
HAM
|
MOY
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
May |
SKE
1-2
VIF
|
MOY
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
20
May |
SKE
0-1
GRO
|
MOY
|