Les matchs de I. Ouédraogo
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26
May |
FCM
7-0
MAU
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
May |
MAU
1-4
SVS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
May |
SCH
2-2
MAU
|
29 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
May |
MAU
1-3
NEU
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Apr |
WIE
2-2
MAU
|
62 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Apr |
MAU
0-2
WIE
|
31 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Apr |
KRE
2-1
MAU
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Apr |
MAU
1-3
DRA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Mar |
MAU
5-1
MAN
|
85 |
2
|
9.1 |
|
25
Mar |
SCW
1-1
MAU
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Mar |
MAU
2-5
ASV
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Mar |
MAU
1-4
ELE
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Feb |
LEO
2-0
MAU
|
66 |
|
5.3 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
MAU
2-1
DON
|
71 |
|
7.3 |
|
05
Nov |
MAU
5-0
FCM
|
65 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
Oct |
SVS
4-0
MAU
|
64 |
|
5.4 |
|
22
Oct |
MAU
1-0
SCH
|
59 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Oct |
NEU
1-2
MAU
|
69 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
Oct |
MAU
1-2
WIE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Sep |
WIE
2-0
MAU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Sep |
MAU
5-0
KRE
|
62 |
2
|
8.0 |
|
16
Sep |
DRA
1-2
MAU
|
84 |
|
6.5 |
|
09
Sep |
MAN
1-2
MAU
|
85 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
Sep |
MAU
2-2
SCW
|
56 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Aug |
ASV
0-1
MAU
|
67 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Aug |
MAU
5-2
LEI
|
44 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Aug |
ELE
6-0
MAU
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Aug |
MAU
2-2
LEO
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
30
Jul |
DON
1-2
MAU
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Jun |
MAN
4-0
ELE
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
May |
MAN
2-1
ELE
|
59 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
May |
LEO
2-0
MAN
|
71 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
May |
MAN
2-2
ADM
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
May |
MAN
4-3
WIE
|
55 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Apr |
VIE
2-0
MAN
|
70 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Apr |
MAN
0-1
NEU
|
75 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Apr |
MAU
0-0
MAN
|
85 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Apr |
SCW
4-4
MAN
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
08
Apr |
FCM
1-1
MAN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Apr |
DRA
0-0
MAN
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Mar |
MAN
3-1
WIE
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Mar |
MAN
3-3
SVS
|
27 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Mar |
LEI
2-3
MAN
|
81 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Jan |
AWM
4-1
MAN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
22
Oct |
MAN
3-3
LEI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Oct |
ELE
0-1
MAN
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
12
Oct |
ADM
0-2
MAN
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
08
Oct |
MAN
0-3
LEO
|
80 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Sep |
WIE
1-2
MAN
|
80 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Sep |
MAN
1-1
VIE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Sep |
NEU
1-2
MAN
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
03
Sep |
MAN
4-4
MAU
|
85 |
2
|
7.4 |
|
27
Aug |
MAN
3-0
FCM
|
83 |
|
7.1 |
|
20
Aug |
MAN
2-1
DRA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Aug |
SVS
1-1
MAN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
17
Jul |
LAS
6-0
MAN
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Jul |
MAN
1-1
FAC
|
0 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
May |
SVH
3-0
AMS
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
May |
AMS
2-3
RAP
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
May |
AMS
0-2
FAC
|
53 |
|
5.2 |
|
08
May |
SCA
4-2
AMS
|
73 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Apr |
AMS
2-1
KAP
|
62 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Apr |
AUS
1-1
AMS
|
59 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
Apr |
AMS
0-2
FCB
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Apr |
AMS
0-3
FCL
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Apr |
AMS
1-6
SKA
|
64 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
Apr |
LJU
4-0
AMS
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Apr |
AMS
1-4
GRA
|
35 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Apr |
WIN
3-1
AMS
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Mar |
DOR
0-1
AMS
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Mar |
AMS
2-0
SVL
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Feb |
VOR
1-2
AMS
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
19
Feb |
AMS
1-0
SVH
|
3 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Feb |
RAP
1-0
AMS
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
04
Jul |
SKN
2-0
ALT
|
78 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Jun |
AWM
0-3
SKN
|
10 |
2
|
6.4 |
|
27
Jun |
AUS
2-5
SKN
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Jun |
SKN
1-1
WAT
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Jun |
MAT
2-0
SKN
|
77 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Jun |
SKN
1-0
MAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jun |
ALT
2-0
SKN
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jun |
SKN
0-3
AWM
|
64 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Jun |
WAT
0-5
SKN
|
19 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Mar |
AUS
0-0
SKN
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Dec |
SKN
0-3
ALT
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Dec |
HAR
3-2
SKN
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Nov |
SKN
0-0
MAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SKN
0-4
STR
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Oct |
WOL
4-0
SKN
|
21 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Sep |
SKN
0-3
LAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SKN
2-1
MAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Sep |
AWM
1-1
SKN
|
7 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
Sep |
SKN
1-3
HAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SKN
0-6
RBS
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Aug |
WAT
1-1
SKN
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Aug |
SKN
2-2
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jul |
STR
3-0
SKN
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jul |
WUR
0-3
SKN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
18
Jan |
SKN
3-0
FCB
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
RBS
5-1
SKN
|
17 |
|
5.3 |
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
26
May |
FCM
7-0
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
MAU
1-4
SVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
SCH
2-2
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
MAU
1-3
NEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
WIE
2-2
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
MAU
0-2
WIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
KRE
2-1
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
MAU
1-3
DRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
MAU
5-1
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
SCW
1-1
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
MAU
2-5
ASV
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
MAU
1-4
ELE
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
LEO
2-0
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
12
Nov |
MAU
2-1
DON
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
MAU
5-0
FCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SVS
4-0
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
MAU
1-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
NEU
1-2
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
MAU
1-2
WIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
WIE
2-0
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
MAU
5-0
KRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
DRA
1-2
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
MAN
1-2
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
MAU
2-2
SCW
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
ASV
0-1
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
MAU
5-2
LEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ELE
6-0
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
MAU
2-2
LEO
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
DON
1-2
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jun |
MAN
4-0
ELE
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
MAN
2-1
ELE
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
LEO
2-0
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
MAN
2-2
ADM
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
MAN
4-3
WIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
VIE
2-0
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
MAN
0-1
NEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
MAU
0-0
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Apr |
SCW
4-4
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
FCM
1-1
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
DRA
0-0
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Mar |
MAN
3-1
WIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
MAN
3-3
SVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
LEI
2-3
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jan |
AWM
4-1
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
22
Oct |
MAN
3-3
LEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ELE
0-1
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ADM
0-2
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
MAN
0-3
LEO
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
WIE
1-2
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
MAN
1-1
VIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
NEU
1-2
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
MAN
4-4
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
MAN
3-0
FCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
MAN
2-1
DRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SVS
1-1
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
LAS
6-0
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jul |
MAN
1-1
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
SVH
3-0
AMS
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
AMS
2-3
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
AMS
0-2
FAC
|
LE
|
|
|
08
May |
SCA
4-2
AMS
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Apr |
AMS
2-1
KAP
|
MG
|
|
|
23
Apr |
AUS
1-1
AMS
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Apr |
AMS
0-2
FCB
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
AMS
0-3
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
AMS
1-6
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Apr |
LJU
4-0
AMS
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
AMS
1-4
GRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
WIN
3-1
AMS
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
DOR
0-1
AMS
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
AMS
2-0
SVL
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
VOR
1-2
AMS
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
AMS
1-0
SVH
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
RAP
1-0
AMS
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
04
Jul |
SKN
2-0
ALT
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jun |
AWM
0-3
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jun |
AUS
2-5
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jun |
SKN
1-1
WAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jun |
MAT
2-0
SKN
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Jun |
SKN
1-0
MAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jun |
ALT
2-0
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jun |
SKN
0-3
AWM
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Jun |
WAT
0-5
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Mar |
AUS
0-0
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Dec |
SKN
0-3
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Dec |
HAR
3-2
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Nov |
SKN
0-0
MAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SKN
0-4
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
WOL
4-0
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
SKN
0-3
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SKN
2-1
MAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
AWM
1-1
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
SKN
1-3
HAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SKN
0-6
RBS
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
WAT
1-1
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SKN
2-2
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jul |
STR
3-0
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jul |
WUR
0-3
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jan |
SKN
3-0
FCB
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
16
Dec |
RBS
5-1
SKN
|
ATT
|