Les matchs de I. Vukcevic
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
04
Jun |
FKM
2-2
OUL
|
46 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
May |
OUL
1-0
FKM
|
82 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
May |
FKM
1-2
JED
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
May |
FKA
3-1
FKM
|
57 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
May |
FKM
3-2
SUT
|
90 |
|
9.5 |
|
04
May |
JEZ
0-1
FKM
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Apr |
DEC
2-0
FKM
|
68 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Apr |
MOR
5-1
FKM
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Apr |
FKM
0-0
PET
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Apr |
BUD
1-2
FKM
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Mar |
JED
0-0
FKM
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Mar |
FKM
1-2
FKA
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Mar |
SUT
2-1
FKM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Mar |
FKM
0-1
JEZ
|
33 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Mar |
RUD
1-2
FKM
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Feb |
FKM
0-3
DEC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Feb |
FKM
1-2
MOR
|
86 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Feb |
PET
3-2
FKM
|
31 |
|
6.0 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
BER
2-2
INT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Nov |
BOK
4-1
INT
|
83 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Nov |
INT
2-3
KOM
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
Nov |
IKD
2-0
INT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Nov |
INT
0-1
LOV
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Nov |
INT
0-0
MLJ
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Oct |
GRB
2-2
INT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Oct |
INT
3-2
IGA
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Sep |
INT
1-1
BOK
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Sep |
KOM
0-0
INT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Sep |
INT
1-0
IKD
|
90 |
|
9.5 |
|
13
Sep |
LOV
1-0
INT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Sep |
INT
2-1
GRB
|
90 |
|
9.7 |
|
03
Sep |
IGA
2-1
INT
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Aug |
MLJ
2-2
INT
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
18
Aug |
INT
1-2
OUL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Aug |
BER
2-2
INT
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
14
May |
BOK
1-0
BER
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
|
10
May |
ZET
1-2
BOK
|
0 |
2
|
7.9 |
|
25
Mar |
FKM
1-0
BOK
|
83 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Mar |
BOK
1-1
GRB
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
11
Mar |
OUL
1-1
BOK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
BOK
3-0
IGA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
20
Nov |
MLJ
1-1
BOK
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
13
Nov |
BOK
0-1
BER
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Nov |
ZET
0-0
BOK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Oct |
BOK
0-0
FKM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Oct |
GRB
0-1
BOK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Oct |
BOK
4-0
OUL
|
80 |
|
7.7 |
|
12
Oct |
OFK
0-2
BOK
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
09
Oct |
BOK
1-0
KOM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Oct |
IGA
0-1
BOK
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Sep |
BOK
1-1
MLJ
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Sep |
BOK
2-1
ZET
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Sep |
BOK
1-1
GRB
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
28
Aug |
OUL
1-2
BOK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Aug |
BOK
2-1
OFK
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
17
Aug |
KOM
3-0
BOK
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Jul |
LLA
2-2
BUD
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Jul |
BUD
2-0
LLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
May |
KOM
3-1
FKC
|
0 |
2
|
7.1 |
|
20
May |
BER
2-2
KOM
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Mar |
IGA
2-3
KOM
|
0 |
|
7.5 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
28
Nov |
KOM
4-1
FKC
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Nov |
MLA
0-1
KOM
|
0 |
|
7.6 |
|
13
Oct |
GRB
1-2
KOM
|
0 |
2
|
7.6 |
|
26
Sep |
KOM
3-1
FKM
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Sep |
FKA
2-2
KOM
|
0 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Sep |
IGA
3-0
KOM
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Jun |
FKA
2-1
PET
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Jun |
PET
2-1
FKA
|
84 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
May |
DEC
1-1
PET
|
69 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
May |
PET
1-0
IKD
|
61 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
May |
BUD
0-2
PET
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
25
Apr |
PET
3-1
RUD
|
54 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Apr |
PET
0-0
MLA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Apr |
MLJ
0-1
PET
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
07
Apr |
PET
1-3
SUT
|
83 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Mar |
ZET
1-1
PET
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
14
Mar |
PET
0-2
JEZ
|
39 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Mar |
IKD
0-0
PET
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Mar |
PET
1-4
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Feb |
RUD
2-0
PET
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Feb |
MLA
1-0
PET
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Feb |
PET
2-1
MLJ
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
17
Dec |
PET
0-1
BUD
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Nov |
PET
1-1
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Nov |
PET
1-3
MLA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Oct |
MLJ
1-3
PET
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Oct |
PET
1-1
SUT
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Oct |
PET
1-1
DEC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Oct |
ZET
1-0
PET
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Sep |
PET
0-1
JEZ
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Sep |
IKD
1-0
PET
|
83 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Sep |
RUD
1-0
PET
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Aug |
MLA
2-2
PET
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Aug |
PET
0-1
MLJ
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Aug |
SUT
3-3
PET
|
89 |
|
6.9 |
|
14
Aug |
DEC
2-0
BUD
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
25
Jun |
ZET
1-1
PET
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Jun |
PET
1-0
KOM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Jun |
MLJ
1-1
PET
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
04
Jun |
FKM
2-2
OUL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
May |
OUL
1-0
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
May |
FKM
1-2
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
May |
FKA
3-1
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
FKM
3-2
SUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
JEZ
0-1
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
DEC
2-0
FKM
|
LE
|
|
|
13
Apr |
MOR
5-1
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
FKM
0-0
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
BUD
1-2
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
JED
0-0
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
FKM
1-2
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
SUT
2-1
FKM
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Mar |
FKM
0-1
JEZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
RUD
1-2
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
FKM
0-3
DEC
|
LE
|
|
|
24
Feb |
FKM
1-2
MOR
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Feb |
PET
3-2
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
03
Dec |
BER
2-2
INT
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Nov |
BOK
4-1
INT
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Nov |
INT
2-3
KOM
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
IKD
2-0
INT
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Nov |
INT
0-1
LOV
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
INT
0-0
MLJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
GRB
2-2
INT
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
INT
3-2
IGA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
INT
1-1
BOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
KOM
0-0
INT
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
INT
1-0
IKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
LOV
1-0
INT
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
INT
2-1
GRB
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
IGA
2-1
INT
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
MLJ
2-2
INT
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
INT
1-2
OUL
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
BER
2-2
INT
|
DC
|
|
|
14
May |
BOK
1-0
BER
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
May |
ZET
1-2
BOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
FKM
1-0
BOK
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Mar |
BOK
1-1
GRB
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Mar |
OUL
1-1
BOK
|
DC
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
BOK
3-0
IGA
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Nov |
MLJ
1-1
BOK
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Nov |
BOK
0-1
BER
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ZET
0-0
BOK
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
BOK
0-0
FKM
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GRB
0-1
BOK
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Oct |
BOK
4-0
OUL
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Oct |
OFK
0-2
BOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
BOK
1-0
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
IGA
0-1
BOK
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Sep |
BOK
1-1
MLJ
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
BOK
2-1
ZET
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
BOK
1-1
GRB
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Aug |
OUL
1-2
BOK
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Aug |
BOK
2-1
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
KOM
3-0
BOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
LLA
2-2
BUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jul |
BUD
2-0
LLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
May |
KOM
3-1
FKC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
BER
2-2
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
IGA
2-3
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
28
Nov |
KOM
4-1
FKC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
MLA
0-1
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
GRB
1-2
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
KOM
3-1
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FKA
2-2
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
IGA
3-0
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jun |
FKA
2-1
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jun |
PET
2-1
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
May |
DEC
1-1
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
May |
PET
1-0
IKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
BUD
0-2
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Apr |
PET
3-1
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
PET
0-0
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
MLJ
0-1
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
PET
1-3
SUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ZET
1-1
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
PET
0-2
JEZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
IKD
0-0
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
PET
1-4
BUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
RUD
2-0
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Feb |
MLA
1-0
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
PET
2-1
MLJ
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
17
Dec |
PET
0-1
BUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Nov |
PET
1-1
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
PET
1-3
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
MLJ
1-3
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
PET
1-1
SUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
PET
1-1
DEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Oct |
ZET
1-0
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
PET
0-1
JEZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
IKD
1-0
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
RUD
1-0
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
MLA
2-2
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
PET
0-1
MLJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
SUT
3-3
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
DEC
2-0
BUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jun |
ZET
1-1
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jun |
PET
1-0
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jun |
MLJ
1-1
PET
|
ATT
|