Les matchs de I. Yurin
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
Apr |
VIT
2-0
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
06
Apr |
FKS
0-1
DNP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Mar |
TOR
1-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Mar |
FKS
1-1
GOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
BAT
1-2
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
02
Dec |
DIN
3-2
BEL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Nov |
BEL
0-4
DNM
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
MIN
2-1
BEL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Nov |
BEL
0-1
ZOR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Oct |
BEL
0-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Oct |
BEL
1-4
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
NEM
3-1
BEL
|
60 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Sep |
BEL
0-3
NAF
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Sep |
BAT
2-1
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
BEL
1-1
FKS
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Sep |
SLA
4-1
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
BEL
0-1
ISL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Aug |
BEL
0-2
ISL
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Aug |
TOR
1-1
BEL
|
58 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Aug |
BEL
2-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
23
Jul |
DNP
3-1
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jul |
BEL
2-1
DBR
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Jul |
BEL
1-0
DIN
|
3 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Jul |
DNM
7-2
BEL
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Jun |
BEL
1-2
MIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Jun |
GOM
4-2
BEL
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Jun |
GOM
2-0
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
SHA
3-2
BEL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
May |
SHA
7-3
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
BEL
0-2
NEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
NAF
0-1
BEL
|
1 |
|
5.2 |
|
07
May |
BEL
1-6
BAT
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
May |
BEL
0-3
BAT
|
33 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Apr |
FKS
2-1
BEL
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
BEL
1-1
SLM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Apr |
BEL
1-1
SLA
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Apr |
ISL
2-0
BEL
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Apr |
BEL
0-0
TOR
|
0 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Mar |
FCS
1-0
BEL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
May |
MKK
1-0
SHP
|
52 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
May |
SHP
4-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
23
Apr |
ORS
1-9
SHP
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
17
Apr |
SHP
4-2
OSI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
09
Apr |
NAF
1-1
SHP
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
SHP
2-3
FKK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Nov |
FCS
0-1
SHP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
13
Nov |
SHP
3-2
DNP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
Nov |
NAF
0-3
SHP
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
31
Oct |
SHP
1-1
BEL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Oct |
BAR
3-3
SHP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Oct |
SHP
2-0
LID
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
Oct |
ORS
0-0
SHP
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
Oct |
SHP
1-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Sep |
VOL
2-2
SHP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Sep |
FKA
4-0
SHP
|
80 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Sep |
FKK
3-2
SHP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
Aug |
BEL
4-1
SHP
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Aug |
BAR
0-2
SHP
|
13 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Jul |
LID
1-3
SHP
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Jul |
SHP
1-3
FKA
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Jun |
SHP
0-3
FKK
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Jun |
FCS
1-2
SHP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Jun |
SHP
1-3
DNP
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Jun |
NAF
2-1
SHP
|
70 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
May |
SHP
2-1
BEL
|
84 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
May |
SHP
2-1
BAR
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
May |
SHP
2-3
LID
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
May |
ORS
0-3
SHP
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
01
May |
SHP
0-0
GOM
|
15 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Apr |
VOL
1-2
SHP
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
FKA
2-0
SHP
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
16
Nov |
FCS
0-3
GRA
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
09
Nov |
FRB
1-0
GRA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Nov |
GRA
2-2
FKK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Oct |
LID
0-0
GRA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
19
Oct |
GRA
3-1
ORS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
12
Oct |
BEL
2-1
GRA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Oct |
GRA
0-0
SPU
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
Sep |
VOL
0-3
GRA
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
21
Sep |
GRA
3-4
NAF
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Sep |
GRA
2-2
SMO
|
81 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Sep |
FCS
3-1
GRA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Aug |
GRA
0-0
KHI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
24
Aug |
BAR
2-5
GRA
|
90 |
2
|
9.7 |
|
17
Aug |
GRA
2-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
13
Jul |
GRA
3-1
FCS
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
06
Jul |
GRA
0-5
FRB
|
73 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Jun |
FKK
0-2
GRA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
26
Jun |
GRA
0-2
DNM
|
85 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Jun |
GRA
2-1
LID
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
15
Jun |
ORS
1-0
GRA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Jun |
GRA
1-5
BEL
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Jun |
SPU
2-0
GRA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
May |
GRA
0-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
18
May |
NAF
0-0
GRA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
12
May |
SMO
3-2
GRA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
May |
GRA
2-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
27
Apr |
KHI
4-0
GRA
|
59 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Apr |
GRA
1-1
BAR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Apr |
GOM
1-0
GRA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
Apr |
VIT
2-0
FKS
|
MD
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FKS
0-1
DNP
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Mar |
TOR
1-0
FKS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Mar |
FKS
1-1
GOM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Feb |
BAT
1-2
FKS
|
DEF.
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
02
Dec |
DIN
3-2
BEL
|
DD
|
|
|
26
Nov |
BEL
0-4
DNM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Nov |
MIN
2-1
BEL
|
DD
|
|
|
05
Nov |
BEL
0-1
ZOR
|
DD
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BEL
0-2
GOM
|
DD
|
|
|
22
Oct |
BEL
1-4
SHA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Oct |
NEM
3-1
BEL
|
AD
|
|
|
30
Sep |
BEL
0-3
NAF
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Sep |
BAT
2-1
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Sep |
BEL
1-1
FKS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SLA
4-1
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Aug |
BEL
0-1
ISL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Aug |
BEL
0-2
ISL
|
AD
|
|
|
19
Aug |
TOR
1-1
BEL
|
MD
|
|
|
05
Aug |
BEL
2-0
FCS
|
AD
|
|
|
23
Jul |
DNP
3-1
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Jul |
BEL
2-1
DBR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Jul |
BEL
1-0
DIN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Jul |
DNM
7-2
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Jun |
BEL
1-2
MIN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Jun |
GOM
4-2
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Jun |
GOM
2-0
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
May |
SHA
3-2
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
May |
SHA
7-3
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
May |
BEL
0-2
NEM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
May |
NAF
0-1
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
May |
BEL
1-6
BAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
May |
BEL
0-3
BAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Apr |
FKS
2-1
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BEL
1-1
SLM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Apr |
BEL
1-1
SLA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Apr |
ISL
2-0
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Apr |
BEL
0-0
TOR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Mar |
FCS
1-0
BEL
|
DD
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
May |
MKK
1-0
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
May |
SHP
4-0
FCS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ORS
1-9
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SHP
4-2
OSI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Apr |
NAF
1-1
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
SHP
2-3
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Nov |
FCS
0-1
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Nov |
SHP
3-2
DNP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Nov |
NAF
0-3
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Oct |
SHP
1-1
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Oct |
BAR
3-3
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SHP
2-0
LID
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ORS
0-0
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SHP
1-2
GOM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Sep |
VOL
2-2
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FKA
4-0
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Sep |
FKK
3-2
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BEL
4-1
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Aug |
BAR
0-2
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Jul |
LID
1-3
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Jul |
SHP
1-3
FKA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Jun |
SHP
0-3
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Jun |
FCS
1-2
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Jun |
SHP
1-3
DNP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Jun |
NAF
2-1
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
May |
SHP
2-1
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
May |
SHP
2-1
BAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
May |
SHP
2-3
LID
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
May |
ORS
0-3
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
May |
SHP
0-0
GOM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Apr |
VOL
1-2
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Apr |
FKA
2-0
SHP
|
DEF.
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
16
Nov |
FCS
0-3
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Nov |
FRB
1-0
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Nov |
GRA
2-2
FKK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Oct |
LID
0-0
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Oct |
GRA
3-1
ORS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Oct |
BEL
2-1
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Oct |
GRA
0-0
SPU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Sep |
VOL
0-3
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Sep |
GRA
3-4
NAF
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Sep |
GRA
2-2
SMO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Sep |
FCS
3-1
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Aug |
GRA
0-0
KHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Aug |
BAR
2-5
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Aug |
GRA
2-0
GOM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Jul |
GRA
3-1
FCS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Jul |
GRA
0-5
FRB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Jun |
FKK
0-2
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Jun |
GRA
0-2
DNM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Jun |
GRA
2-1
LID
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Jun |
ORS
1-0
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Jun |
GRA
1-5
BEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Jun |
SPU
2-0
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
May |
GRA
0-0
VOL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
May |
NAF
0-0
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
May |
SMO
3-2
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
May |
GRA
2-0
FCS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Apr |
KHI
4-0
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Apr |
GRA
1-1
BAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Apr |
GOM
1-0
GRA
|
DEF.
|