Les matchs de J. Skille
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
May |
GJO
1-4
ULL
|
69 |
|
7.9 |
|
11
May |
ULL
1-2
FOL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
May |
SKE
0-2
ULL
|
77 |
|
7.9 |
|
27
Apr |
ULL
1-1
GRO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
24
Apr |
ULL
1-3
RBK
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Apr |
ALT
1-1
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Apr |
ULL
1-2
STR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Apr |
STB
2-2
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Jan |
RAU
2-3
STB
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
BAR
0-1
STR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Nov |
STR
3-0
IKJ
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
|
30
Oct |
BRA
0-1
STR
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Oct |
STR
1-3
LEV
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
Oct |
ULL
1-1
STR
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
30
Sep |
STR
1-0
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Sep |
SSK
2-0
STR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Sep |
STR
1-0
ALT
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
03
Sep |
KVI
3-1
STR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Aug |
STR
5-1
TRO
|
90 |
2
|
9.6 |
|
19
Aug |
GJO
1-1
STR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
Aug |
STR
1-1
STR
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
05
Aug |
STB
1-2
STR
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
29
Jul |
STR
0-3
GJO
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Jul |
ULL
1-4
STR
|
89 |
2
|
8.8 |
|
24
Jun |
STR
2-1
KVI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
18
Jun |
IKJ
3-1
STR
|
81 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Jun |
STR
2-1
STB
|
85 |
|
9.2 |
|
04
Jun |
STR
2-0
ULL
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Jun |
STR
1-3
MJO
|
88 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
May |
LEV
2-0
STR
|
88 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
May |
EID
2-2
STR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
May |
STR
2-1
SSK
|
84 |
|
9.2 |
|
08
May |
STR
0-3
STR
|
90 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
29
Apr |
STR
3-2
BAR
|
84 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Apr |
TRO
5-0
STR
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Apr |
ALT
1-0
STR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Apr |
STR
1-2
BRA
|
74 |
|
6.4 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
29
Oct |
STB
1-0
SKE
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Oct |
KFU
3-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
STB
1-2
FFK
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Oct |
SOG
6-1
STB
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Oct |
BBS
5-0
STB
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Sep |
STB
1-2
MJO
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
IKS
3-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Sep |
STB
1-4
KON
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
STB
2-4
ASA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SAN
0-0
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
STB
3-2
STB
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Aug |
RAU
2-2
STB
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Aug |
STB
1-0
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
RAN
2-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jul |
STB
0-2
BRY
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Jul |
KON
5-0
STB
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Jul |
STB
1-2
RAU
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jul |
STB
4-2
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Jul |
STB
0-3
IKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jun |
BYA
3-3
STB
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Jun |
STB
1-2
BBS
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
May |
GRO
1-2
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
May |
STB
1-3
SOG
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
May |
SKE
3-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
ASA
1-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
STB
1-3
KFU
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Apr |
MJO
2-1
STB
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Apr |
STB
1-2
SAN
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
NAR
1-4
LEV
|
75 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Nov |
FFC
3-0
NAR
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Nov |
NAR
1-3
ODD
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Oct |
VAR
2-0
NAR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Oct |
NAR
2-3
OFK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Oct |
NAR
0-4
SKE
|
76 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Oct |
ROS
1-3
NAR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
Oct |
NAR
2-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Sep |
KJE
0-1
NAR
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
26
Sep |
NOT
1-1
NAR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
12
Sep |
FRA
2-2
NAR
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
29
Aug |
SSK
3-1
NAR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Aug |
NAR
3-1
SSK
|
86 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Aug |
OFK
2-0
NAR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Aug |
NAR
0-2
NOT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Aug |
NAR
2-0
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
01
Aug |
NAR
3-0
STB
|
0 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Jul |
ODD
2-1
NAR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Jul |
NAR
3-2
ROS
|
90 |
2
|
8.5 |
|
17
Jul |
STB
1-1
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jul |
STR
1-2
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Jul |
STB
2-0
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
BRY
1-0
STB
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Jun |
STB
1-0
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jun |
ELP
5-1
STB
|
71 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Jun |
STB
1-2
SAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jun |
ULL
4-1
STB
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
May |
STB
0-1
ASA
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
STB
2-1
SOG
|
71 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
May |
HAM
3-0
STB
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
May |
RAN
1-2
STB
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
20
Dec |
ASK
1-3
STB
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Dec |
STB
3-0
ASK
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
May |
GJO
1-4
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
ULL
1-2
FOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
SKE
0-2
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Apr |
ULL
1-1
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ULL
1-3
RBK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
ALT
1-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ULL
1-2
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
STB
2-2
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jan |
RAU
2-3
STB
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Nov |
BAR
0-1
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Nov |
STR
3-0
IKJ
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
BRA
0-1
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
STR
1-3
LEV
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ULL
1-1
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
STR
1-0
ULL
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SSK
2-0
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
STR
1-0
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
KVI
3-1
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
STR
5-1
TRO
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
GJO
1-1
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
STR
1-1
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
STB
1-2
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Jul |
STR
0-3
GJO
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Jul |
ULL
1-4
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Jun |
STR
2-1
KVI
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jun |
IKJ
3-1
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Jun |
STR
2-1
STB
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Jun |
STR
2-0
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jun |
STR
1-3
MJO
|
DC
|
|
|
29
May |
LEV
2-0
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
24
May |
EID
2-2
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
13
May |
STR
2-1
SSK
|
DC
|
|
|
08
May |
STR
0-3
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Apr |
STR
3-2
BAR
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
TRO
5-0
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Apr |
ALT
1-0
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Apr |
STR
1-2
BRA
|
DC
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
29
Oct |
STB
1-0
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
KFU
3-1
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
STB
1-2
FFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SOG
6-1
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BBS
5-0
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
STB
1-2
MJO
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
IKS
3-1
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
STB
1-4
KON
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
STB
2-4
ASA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SAN
0-0
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
STB
3-2
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
RAU
2-2
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
STB
1-0
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
RAN
2-1
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
STB
0-2
BRY
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
KON
5-0
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jul |
STB
1-2
RAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jul |
STB
4-2
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jul |
STB
0-3
IKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jun |
BYA
3-3
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jun |
STB
1-2
BBS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
May |
GRO
1-2
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
May |
STB
1-3
SOG
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
SKE
3-1
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
ASA
1-1
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
STB
1-3
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Apr |
MJO
2-1
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
STB
1-2
SAN
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Nov |
NAR
1-4
LEV
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
FFC
3-0
NAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
NAR
1-3
ODD
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
VAR
2-0
NAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
NAR
2-3
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
NAR
0-4
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ROS
1-3
NAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
NAR
2-3
EGE
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
KJE
0-1
NAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
NOT
1-1
NAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
FRA
2-2
NAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SSK
3-1
NAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
NAR
3-1
SSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OFK
2-0
NAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
NAR
0-2
NOT
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
NAR
2-0
FRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
NAR
3-0
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
ODD
2-1
NAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
NAR
3-2
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
STB
1-1
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jul |
STR
1-2
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Jul |
STB
2-0
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
BRY
1-0
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jun |
STB
1-0
RAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jun |
ELP
5-1
STB
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Jun |
STB
1-2
SAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jun |
ULL
4-1
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
May |
STB
0-1
ASA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
STB
2-1
SOG
|
DC
|
|
|
15
May |
HAM
3-0
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
RAN
1-2
STB
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
20
Dec |
ASK
1-3
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Dec |
STB
3-0
ASK
|
ATT
|