Les matchs de Jeremy Postelt
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19
Apr |
LOK
1-1
HAN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Apr |
HAN
2-1
BAB
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
06
Apr |
GRE
1-3
HAN
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
30
Mar |
HAN
1-3
CZJ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Mar |
EIL
2-1
HAN
|
79 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Mar |
HAN
1-2
MEU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Mar |
ALT
2-3
HAN
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
24
Feb |
HAN
0-1
ZWI
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Feb |
BAK
2-1
HAN
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Nov |
HAN
1-1
LOK
|
70 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Oct |
BAB
1-0
HAN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Oct |
HAN
0-1
GRE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Oct |
HAN
1-0
LUC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Oct |
CZJ
5-1
HAN
|
62 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
May |
FRA
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
May |
UNI
1-1
MSV
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
May |
TUM
2-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Apr |
UNI
3-2
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Apr |
TAS
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Apr |
UNI
2-0
DSC
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
25
Mar |
RSV
1-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Mar |
UNI
2-1
SCS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
12
Mar |
HER
4-0
UNI
|
43 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Mar |
UNI
4-1
MSV
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
04
Mar |
UNI
2-2
FMS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Feb |
HAN
3-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Feb |
UNI
1-1
MAH
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Feb |
NEU
3-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Feb |
BWB
5-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Jan |
UNI
2-1
HZE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
30
Oct |
UNI
0-0
TAS
|
74 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Oct |
DSC
3-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Oct |
UNI
2-2
RSV
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Sep |
UNI
1-3
HAN
|
16 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Aug |
MAH
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Aug |
UNI
0-0
NEU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Aug |
UNI
1-1
BWB
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Aug |
HZE
4-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
May |
UNI
1-0
CZJ
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
29
Apr |
UNI
1-1
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Apr |
LUC
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
17
Apr |
UNI
0-0
CHL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Apr |
HER
5-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Apr |
UNI
2-0
LIC
|
88 |
|
7.3 |
|
01
Apr |
BAB
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
27
Mar |
UNI
1-2
GER
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Mar |
UNI
2-1
TAS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
Mar |
MEU
0-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Mar |
UNI
1-3
ALT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Feb |
EIL
3-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Feb |
UNI
2-2
COT
|
33 |
|
7.4 |
|
16
Feb |
AUE
3-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Feb |
LOK
6-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
UNI
1-3
CHE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Nov |
CZJ
4-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Nov |
UNI
0-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Nov |
BFC
5-2
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Oct |
UNI
0-3
LUC
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Sep |
GER
2-1
UNI
|
20 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Aug |
UNI
1-1
EIL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Aug |
COT
6-1
UNI
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Aug |
UNI
0-4
LOK
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Aug |
ALT
3-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Aug |
UNI
1-4
BAK
|
64 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Jul |
CHE
1-0
UNI
|
83 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Jul |
TEN
3-1
UNI
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
01
Nov |
COT
1-1
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
CZJ
1-2
COT
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
COT
0-3
BAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Oct |
HER
0-0
COT
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Oct |
COT
3-2
BFC
|
70 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Sep |
LOK
1-1
COT
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
COT
3-1
UNI
|
47 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Sep |
BAB
0-1
COT
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Aug |
COT
1-2
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Aug |
MEU
2-0
COT
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
COT
1-2
LIC
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Aug |
COT
1-3
FCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jul |
FRA
1-6
COT
|
20 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Mar |
COT
0-2
WBR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Feb |
PAU
1-3
COT
|
85 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Feb |
COT
1-2
WOL
|
87 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Feb |
DDR
2-3
COT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
08
Feb |
COT
0-3
LEI
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Feb |
HAM
4-1
COT
|
66 |
|
5.3 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
COT
0-2
WBR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Dec |
COT
2-1
HOL
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
04
Dec |
LEI
3-1
COT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Nov |
COT
1-2
UBE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Nov |
NIE
3-1
COT
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Nov |
COT
1-7
HAN
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Nov |
COT
0-2
HER
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Oct |
CHE
0-1
COT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Oct |
COT
1-4
FCM
|
57 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Oct |
COT
3-2
BYM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Sep |
WBR
7-0
COT
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Sep |
COT
0-5
PAU
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Sep |
WOL
2-0
COT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
31
Aug |
COT
3-2
HER
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Aug |
COT
0-2
DDR
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
19
Apr |
LOK
1-1
HAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Apr |
HAN
2-1
BAB
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Apr |
GRE
1-3
HAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Mar |
HAN
1-3
CZJ
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Mar |
EIL
2-1
HAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Mar |
HAN
1-2
MEU
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Mar |
ALT
2-3
HAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Feb |
HAN
0-1
ZWI
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Feb |
BAK
2-1
HAN
|
MOY
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Nov |
HAN
1-1
LOK
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BAB
1-0
HAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Oct |
HAN
0-1
GRE
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Oct |
HAN
1-0
LUC
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Oct |
CZJ
5-1
HAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
May |
FRA
1-2
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
May |
UNI
1-1
MSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
May |
TUM
2-1
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Apr |
UNI
3-2
OPT
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Apr |
TAS
1-2
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Apr |
UNI
2-0
DSC
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Mar |
RSV
1-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UNI
2-1
SCS
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Mar |
HER
4-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Mar |
UNI
4-1
MSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Mar |
UNI
2-2
FMS
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Feb |
HAN
3-1
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Feb |
UNI
1-1
MAH
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Feb |
NEU
3-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Feb |
BWB
5-1
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Jan |
UNI
2-1
HZE
|
MD
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
30
Oct |
UNI
0-0
TAS
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Oct |
DSC
3-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Oct |
UNI
2-2
RSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Sep |
UNI
1-3
HAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Aug |
MAH
1-1
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Aug |
UNI
0-0
NEU
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Aug |
UNI
1-1
BWB
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Aug |
HZE
4-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
May |
UNI
1-0
CZJ
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Apr |
UNI
1-1
BFC
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Apr |
LUC
1-2
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Apr |
UNI
0-0
CHL
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Apr |
HER
5-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Apr |
UNI
2-0
LIC
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Apr |
BAB
1-2
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Mar |
UNI
1-2
GER
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UNI
2-1
TAS
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Mar |
MEU
0-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Mar |
UNI
1-3
ALT
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Feb |
EIL
3-2
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Feb |
UNI
2-2
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Feb |
AUE
3-1
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Feb |
LOK
6-2
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
19
Dec |
UNI
1-3
CHE
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Nov |
CZJ
4-1
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Nov |
UNI
0-0
OPT
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Nov |
BFC
5-2
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Oct |
UNI
0-3
LUC
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Sep |
GER
2-1
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Aug |
UNI
1-1
EIL
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Aug |
COT
6-1
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Aug |
UNI
0-4
LOK
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ALT
3-3
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Aug |
UNI
1-4
BAK
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Jul |
CHE
1-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Jul |
TEN
3-1
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
01
Nov |
COT
1-1
LUC
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Oct |
CZJ
1-2
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Oct |
COT
0-3
BAK
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Oct |
HER
0-0
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Oct |
COT
3-2
BFC
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Sep |
LOK
1-1
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Sep |
COT
3-1
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Sep |
BAB
0-1
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Aug |
COT
1-2
VIK
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Aug |
MEU
2-0
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Aug |
COT
1-2
LIC
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Aug |
COT
1-3
FCU
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Jul |
FRA
1-6
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Mar |
COT
0-2
WBR
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Feb |
PAU
1-3
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Feb |
COT
1-2
WOL
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Feb |
DDR
2-3
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Feb |
COT
0-3
LEI
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Feb |
HAM
4-1
COT
|
MOY
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
15
Dec |
COT
0-2
WBR
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Dec |
COT
2-1
HOL
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Dec |
LEI
3-1
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Nov |
COT
1-2
UBE
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Nov |
NIE
3-1
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Nov |
COT
1-7
HAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Nov |
COT
0-2
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Oct |
CHE
0-1
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Oct |
COT
1-4
FCM
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Oct |
COT
3-2
BYM
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Sep |
WBR
7-0
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Sep |
COT
0-5
PAU
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Sep |
WOL
2-0
COT
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Aug |
COT
3-2
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Aug |
COT
0-2
DDR
|
MOY
|