Les matchs de J. Respen
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Mar |
UNA
3-2
GVV
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Mar |
UNA
0-1
BAR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Mar |
BAR
0-3
UNA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
25
Feb |
UNA
2-2
OSS
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Feb |
GEM
2-1
UNA
|
70 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Jan |
BLA
3-1
UNA
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Jan |
MEE
1-1
UNA
|
62 |
|
5.9 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
STE
1-1
UNA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Dec |
UNA
1-0
QUI
|
70 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Dec |
SPO
1-0
UNA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Nov |
HOE
2-2
UNA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
19
Nov |
UNA
1-1
AWC
|
64 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Nov |
KLO
0-2
UNA
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
31
Oct |
DET
4-0
UNA
|
87 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Oct |
TIE
3-0
UNA
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Oct |
UNA
1-0
GRO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Oct |
GVV
0-1
UNA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Oct |
UNA
3-1
BAR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Sep |
OSS
1-5
UNA
|
83 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
Sep |
VVS
1-2
UNA
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
17
Sep |
UNA
0-0
GEM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Sep |
OJC
2-2
UNA
|
84 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Sep |
UNA
2-1
BLA
|
89 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Aug |
BAR
3-1
UNA
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Aug |
UNA
3-1
MEE
|
75 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Aug |
VVJ
3-5
UNA
|
71 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
May |
UNA
1-3
ADO
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
May |
USV
1-0
UNA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
May |
UNA
1-1
DON
|
88 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
May |
UNA
0-4
GRO
|
46 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Apr |
UDI
0-2
UNA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Apr |
UNA
1-2
QUI
|
73 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Apr |
JOS
1-1
UNA
|
88 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Apr |
UNA
1-1
OSS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Mar |
HSC
0-3
UNA
|
77 |
|
8.2 |
|
19
Mar |
UNA
3-2
TOG
|
79 |
|
7.8 |
|
12
Mar |
UNA
2-2
DEM
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Mar |
GVV
1-0
UNA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Feb |
GEM
1-3
UNA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
05
Feb |
UNA
3-2
BLA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
Jan |
VVS
2-1
UNA
|
78 |
|
5.9 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Dec |
OJC
1-5
UNA
|
81 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
04
Dec |
ADO
3-1
UNA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Nov |
UNA
0-0
USV
|
83 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Nov |
GRO
1-1
UNA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Nov |
DON
1-2
UNA
|
83 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Nov |
UNA
3-0
UDI
|
82 |
|
7.4 |
|
30
Oct |
QUI
1-1
UNA
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
20
Oct |
TOG
1-5
UNA
|
89 |
|
8.4 |
|
16
Oct |
UNA
2-2
JOS
|
90 |
2
|
8.2 |
|
09
Oct |
OSS
1-1
UNA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Oct |
UNA
1-0
GEM
|
72 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Oct |
UNA
1-1
HSC
|
84 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Sep |
DEM
1-1
UNA
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Sep |
TIE
1-0
UNA
|
87 |
|
5.4 |
|
17
Sep |
UNA
2-0
GVV
|
87 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
Sep |
BLA
0-4
UNA
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
07
Sep |
BAR
0-0
UNA
|
67 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Sep |
UNA
1-2
VVS
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Aug |
UNA
1-1
OJC
|
85 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
May |
GEM
3-4
EVV
|
0 |
2
|
7.0 |
|
23
Apr |
GRO
3-2
EVV
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
26
Sep |
EVV
1-1
DON
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Sep |
EVV
1-1
DEM
|
0 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
Aug |
EVV
2-4
BLA
|
0 |
2
|
6.1 |
|
14
Aug |
AJA
2-1
EVV
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
May |
GRA
0-0
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
HEL
1-1
FCO
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
May |
GAE
5-1
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
HEL
1-0
EIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
BVO
4-1
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
VOL
5-1
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Apr |
HEL
1-1
JON
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
HEL
2-0
ALK
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Mar |
EXC
0-3
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
HEL
2-1
JUT
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
NAC
3-2
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
HEL
0-7
NEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Feb |
FCD
2-1
HEL
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Feb |
PSV
2-2
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
HEL
1-2
RJC
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
HEL
2-1
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
HEL
1-1
TEL
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Jan |
MVV
1-1
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jan |
HEL
4-0
BOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jan |
JON
2-2
HEL
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Jan |
HEL
5-2
FCD
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
ALK
2-2
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Dec |
RJC
2-2
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
HEL
0-2
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
HEL
1-0
PSV
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Nov |
HEL
2-1
EXC
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
NEC
2-2
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
HEL
1-1
MVV
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
EXC
4-0
HEL
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Oct |
TEL
2-0
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
HEL
1-2
GRA
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Oct |
BOS
1-2
HEL
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Oct |
HEL
1-5
BVO
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ALM
2-0
HEL
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Mar |
UNA
3-2
GVV
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
UNA
0-1
BAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
BAR
0-3
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UNA
2-2
OSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
GEM
2-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
BLA
3-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jan |
MEE
1-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
16
Dec |
STE
1-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Dec |
UNA
1-0
QUI
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
SPO
1-0
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
HOE
2-2
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Nov |
UNA
1-1
AWC
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
KLO
0-2
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
DET
4-0
UNA
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
TIE
3-0
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
UNA
1-0
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
GVV
0-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
UNA
3-1
BAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
OSS
1-5
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
VVS
1-2
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UNA
0-0
GEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
OJC
2-2
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UNA
2-1
BLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
BAR
3-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
UNA
3-1
MEE
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
VVJ
3-5
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
UNA
1-3
ADO
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
USV
1-0
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
May |
UNA
1-1
DON
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
UNA
0-4
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
UDI
0-2
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
UNA
1-2
QUI
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
JOS
1-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
UNA
1-1
OSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
HSC
0-3
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
UNA
3-2
TOG
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
UNA
2-2
DEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
GVV
1-0
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
GEM
1-3
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
UNA
3-2
BLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
VVS
2-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Dec |
OJC
1-5
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ADO
3-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
UNA
0-0
USV
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
GRO
1-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
DON
1-2
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
UNA
3-0
UDI
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
QUI
1-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
TOG
1-5
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
UNA
2-2
JOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
OSS
1-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
UNA
1-0
GEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
UNA
1-1
HSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
DEM
1-1
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
TIE
1-0
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UNA
2-0
GVV
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BLA
0-4
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
BAR
0-0
UNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UNA
1-2
VVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
UNA
1-1
OJC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
GEM
3-4
EVV
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
GRO
3-2
EVV
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
26
Sep |
EVV
1-1
DON
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
EVV
1-1
DEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
EVV
2-4
BLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
AJA
2-1
EVV
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
GRA
0-0
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
HEL
1-1
FCO
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
May |
GAE
5-1
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
HEL
1-0
EIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
BVO
4-1
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
VOL
5-1
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
HEL
1-1
JON
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
HEL
2-0
ALK
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Mar |
EXC
0-3
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
HEL
2-1
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
NAC
3-2
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
HEL
0-7
NEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
FCD
2-1
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Feb |
PSV
2-2
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
HEL
1-2
RJC
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Feb |
HEL
2-1
ALM
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jan |
HEL
1-1
TEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jan |
MVV
1-1
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jan |
HEL
4-0
BOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jan |
JON
2-2
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jan |
HEL
5-2
FCD
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Dec |
ALK
2-2
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Dec |
RJC
2-2
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
HEL
0-2
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
HEL
1-0
PSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
HEL
2-1
EXC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
NEC
2-2
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
HEL
1-1
MVV
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
EXC
4-0
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
TEL
2-0
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
HEL
1-2
GRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
BOS
1-2
HEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
HEL
1-5
BVO
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ALM
2-0
HEL
|
ATT
|