Les matchs de K. Laukžemis
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26
Mar |
TRI
3-1
USA
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Mar |
GER
3-0
USA
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Mar |
USA
0-1
REN
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
USA
0-1
TRE
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Mar |
PER
0-1
USA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
USA
0-1
ABN
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Feb |
PRO
1-2
USA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ATA
2-0
USA
|
56 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Feb |
USA
0-1
MAN
|
32 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Feb |
ACL
2-1
USA
|
84 |
|
6.0 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
24
Dec |
AYU
3-1
PHU
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Dec |
NFC
5-2
AYU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Dec |
AYU
0-2
CHI
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Dec |
CLU
1-1
AYU
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
26
Nov |
AYU
2-2
NAK
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Nov |
KRA
0-0
AYU
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Nov |
AYU
3-0
PDU
|
81 |
|
7.4 |
|
29
Oct |
PAT
1-1
AYU
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Oct |
AYU
2-2
LAM
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
08
Oct |
RAY
0-1
AYU
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
01
Oct |
AYU
2-0
NBP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
23
Sep |
CHA
1-5
AYU
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
16
Sep |
AYU
1-1
KAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SUP
1-0
AYU
|
71 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Aug |
AYU
1-3
CHA
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Jul |
BAN
0-3
HLI
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jul |
BAN
1-1
KZA
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Jul |
BAN
0-1
DTE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Jul |
DAI
0-1
BAN
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Jul |
BAN
1-4
ZAL
|
59 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Jun |
BAN
0-1
PAN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Jun |
FAS
1-1
BAN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
Jun |
BAN
1-0
SUD
|
65 |
|
6.4 |
|
03
Jun |
BAN
1-1
TRA
|
34 |
|
5.1 |
|
19
May |
HLI
5-0
BAN
|
49 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
May |
DTE
1-2
BAN
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
07
May |
BAB
0-3
BAN
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
|
03
May |
BAN
2-1
DAI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Apr |
BAN
0-2
ZAL
|
86 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Apr |
PAN
2-0
BAN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
18
Apr |
BAN
0-1
FAS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Apr |
SUD
0-2
BAN
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
09
Apr |
BAN
0-2
KZA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Apr |
TRA
0-0
BAN
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
31
Mar |
BAN
0-5
HLI
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Mar |
GRC
0-0
LTU
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Mar |
SRB
2-0
LTU
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Mar |
DAI
2-1
BAN
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
15
Mar |
BAN
2-0
DTE
|
85 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
Mar |
ZAL
1-0
BAN
|
81 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Mar |
BAN
0-4
PAN
|
84 |
|
5.3 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
23
Nov |
SUD
1-1
DTE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Nov |
HLI
2-0
SUD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Nov |
SUD
1-2
ZAL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Oct |
FAS
2-0
SUD
|
33 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Oct |
SUD
1-0
LIE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Oct |
SUD
0-2
KZA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Oct |
TRA
2-3
SUD
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Oct |
PAN
2-0
SUD
|
33 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Sep |
ZAL
1-0
SUD
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Sep |
SUD
2-0
BAN
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Sep |
DTE
2-1
SUD
|
80 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Sep |
SUD
2-1
HLI
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Jun |
FRO
2-1
LTU
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Jun |
LTU
0-6
TUR
|
65 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Jun |
LTU
0-2
LUX
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
DBU
1-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
UTA
1-0
MIO
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
May |
CRA
1-0
UTA
|
65 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
70 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Apr |
SSG
1-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
UTA
0-2
RAP
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Apr |
UTA
4-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
BOT
1-0
UTA
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Mar |
UTA
3-0
ARG
|
12 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Mar |
UTA
2-1
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Mar |
CHI
1-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UTA
2-0
ARG
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Feb |
UTA
0-0
DBU
|
56 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Feb |
CLU
0-0
UTA
|
57 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Feb |
UTA
1-0
SSG
|
64 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Jan |
RAP
1-1
UTA
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Jan |
UTA
0-1
GAZ
|
74 |
|
5.3 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
15
Nov |
LTU
1-1
KWT
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Nov |
NIR
1-0
LTU
|
80 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Oct |
TAR
1-2
KAI
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Oct |
KAI
0-2
KAI
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Oct |
KAI
0-1
ZHE
|
87 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Oct |
LTU
0-4
CHE
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Oct |
LTU
3-1
BGR
|
74 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Oct |
KAI
0-2
FCA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Sep |
AKZ
1-1
KAI
|
44 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
Sep |
KAI
3-0
KAI
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Sep |
KAI
1-2
SHA
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Sep |
KYZ
2-0
KAI
|
59 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Aug |
KAI
3-0
AKZ
|
69 |
|
6.8 |
|
08
Aug |
AST
1-0
KAI
|
82 |
|
5.9 |
|
31
Jul |
KAI
1-0
FCA
|
81 |
|
8.9 |
|
24
Jul |
FCA
1-2
KAI
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
26
Mar |
TRI
3-1
USA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Mar |
GER
3-0
USA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
USA
0-1
REN
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
USA
0-1
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
PER
0-1
USA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
USA
0-1
ABN
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Feb |
PRO
1-2
USA
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ATA
2-0
USA
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Feb |
USA
0-1
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ACL
2-1
USA
|
DC
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
24
Dec |
AYU
3-1
PHU
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Dec |
NFC
5-2
AYU
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Dec |
AYU
0-2
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
CLU
1-1
AYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
AYU
2-2
NAK
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Nov |
KRA
0-0
AYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
AYU
3-0
PDU
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
PAT
1-1
AYU
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
AYU
2-2
LAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
RAY
0-1
AYU
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
AYU
2-0
NBP
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
CHA
1-5
AYU
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
AYU
1-1
KAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SUP
1-0
AYU
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
AYU
1-3
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
BAN
0-3
HLI
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jul |
BAN
1-1
KZA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
BAN
0-1
DTE
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Jul |
DAI
0-1
BAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
BAN
1-4
ZAL
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Jun |
BAN
0-1
PAN
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Jun |
FAS
1-1
BAN
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Jun |
BAN
1-0
SUD
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Jun |
BAN
1-1
TRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
HLI
5-0
BAN
|
DC
|
|
|
14
May |
DTE
1-2
BAN
|
DC
|
|
|
07
May |
BAB
0-3
BAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
May |
BAN
2-1
DAI
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Apr |
BAN
0-2
ZAL
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Apr |
PAN
2-0
BAN
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Apr |
BAN
0-1
FAS
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Apr |
SUD
0-2
BAN
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Apr |
BAN
0-2
KZA
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Apr |
TRA
0-0
BAN
|
MG
|
|
|
31
Mar |
BAN
0-5
HLI
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Mar |
GRC
0-0
LTU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
SRB
2-0
LTU
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
DAI
2-1
BAN
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Mar |
BAN
2-0
DTE
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Mar |
ZAL
1-0
BAN
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Mar |
BAN
0-4
PAN
|
DC
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
23
Nov |
SUD
1-1
DTE
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Nov |
HLI
2-0
SUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SUD
1-2
ZAL
|
MC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
FAS
2-0
SUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SUD
1-0
LIE
|
AD
|
|
|
19
Oct |
SUD
0-2
KZA
|
AD
|
|
|
09
Oct |
TRA
2-3
SUD
|
AD
|
|
|
02
Oct |
PAN
2-0
SUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
ZAL
1-0
SUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SUD
2-0
BAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
DTE
2-1
SUD
|
LE
|
|
|
06
Sep |
SUD
2-1
HLI
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Jun |
FRO
2-1
LTU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jun |
LTU
0-6
TUR
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Jun |
LTU
0-2
LUX
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
DBU
1-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
UTA
1-0
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
CRA
1-0
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SSG
1-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
UTA
0-2
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
UTA
4-0
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
BOT
1-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
UTA
3-0
ARG
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UTA
2-1
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
CHI
1-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UTA
2-0
ARG
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
UTA
0-0
DBU
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Feb |
CLU
0-0
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Feb |
UTA
1-0
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Jan |
RAP
1-1
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UTA
0-1
GAZ
|
DC
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
15
Nov |
LTU
1-1
KWT
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
NIR
1-0
LTU
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
TAR
1-2
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
KAI
0-2
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
KAI
0-1
ZHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
LTU
0-4
CHE
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Oct |
LTU
3-1
BGR
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Oct |
KAI
0-2
FCA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
AKZ
1-1
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
KAI
3-0
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
KAI
1-2
SHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
KYZ
2-0
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
KAI
3-0
AKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
AST
1-0
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
KAI
1-0
FCA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
FCA
1-2
KAI
|
ATT
|